26th NATO Chess Tournament


The Netherlands
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.10 (2015/07/01)
Org. : The Netherlands ,Amsterdam ,2015
Arbit. : IA Jos POTS; IA Luc CORNET
Tempo : 2h 40 moves + 30 min. QPF
Tie BreakPts, Bucholtz, Median Bucholtz, Lot Drawing
F.R.B.E.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
R7 Pairing
American Ranking

Ranking after round 6
   Tit Name                    Rati    Club                      Cou    Pts   Perf  Buch  M B   Lot  
  1 GM Volodin Aleksandr      (2490F)  Estonia                  EST   5.5/6  2528  25.0  16.5   689 
  2 IM Drabke Lorenz          (2471F)  Germany                  GER   5.0/6  2415  23.5  15.5   445 
  3 FM Wantiez Fabrice        (2320F)  Belgium                  BEL   5.0/6  2361  23.0  15.5   106 
  4 FM Pedersen Finn          (2247F)  Denmark                  DEN   5.0/6  2475  23.0  15.0   975 
  5  * Onley David            (2120F)  United Kingdom           ENG   4.5/6  2371  23.5  15.0   906 
  6 FM Helbig Mark            (2284F)  Germany                  GER   4.5/6  2275  22.5  15.0   633 
  7  * Karbowiak Adam         (2139F)  Poland                   POL   4.5/6  2223  22.0  15.0   947 
  8  * Graczyk Damian         (2065F)  Poland                   POL   4.5/6  2267  21.5  14.5   267 
  9  * Ludden Gert-Jan        (2279F)  The Netherlands          NED   4.5/6  2246  21.0  13.5   877 
 10  * Bieluszewski Piotr     (2062F)  Veteran Captains         POL   4.5/6  2175  19.5  13.0    42 
 11  * Bohn Ulrich            (2126F)  Germany                  GER   4.0/6  2278  23.0  15.5   768 
 12  * Keough Robert          (2082F)  United States of America USA   4.0/6  2238  22.5  15.5   537 
 13  * Michalski Daniel       (2112F)  NATO                     POL   4.0/6  2240  22.0  14.0   472 
 14  * Pietruszewski Marcin   (2153F)  Poland                   POL   4.0/6  2203  21.5  14.0   446 
 15  * Hansen Stefan          (2091F)  Denmark                  DEN   4.0/6  2139  21.0  14.5    18 
 16  * Maes Patrick           (1949F)  Veterans                 BEL   4.0/6  2132  21.0  13.5   887 
 17  * Oltean Gusztav         (2077F)  Hungary                  HUN   4.0/6  2151  21.0  13.5   393 
 18  * Nill Oliver            (2188F)  Germany                  GER   4.0/6  2176  20.0  13.5   965 
 19  * Gooris Jan             (2133F)  Veteran Captains         BEL   4.0/6  2149  20.0  13.5   663 
 20  * Mestek Igor            (2095F)  Slovenia                 SLO   4.0/6  2143  20.0  13.0   814 
 21  * Tommasini Enzo         (2159F)  Italy                    ITA   4.0/6  2157  19.5  13.5   828 
 22  * Mottais François       (2013F)  France                   FRA   4.0/6  2108  18.5  12.5   905 
 23  * Krainski Slawomir      (2089F)  Poland                   POL   4.0/6  2068  18.5  11.5   860 
 24  * Kedzierski Slawomir    (2031F)  NATO2                    POL   4.0/6  2147  17.5  13.5   158 
 25  * Picart Laurent         (2142F)  France                   FRA   4.0/6  2082  17.5  12.0   122 
 26  * Sycz Dariusz           (2122F)  Poland                   POL   4.0/6  2095  17.0  11.5   522 
 27  * Fichtner Ewald         (2091F)  Germany                  GER   4.0/6  2099  16.5  11.5   611 
 28  * Rosenkilde Alexander   (2225F)  Denmark                  DEN   3.5/6  2095  24.5  16.5   428 
 29  * Nielsen Jan Mose       (2074F)  Denmark                  DEN   3.5/6  2132  23.0  15.0   591 
 30  * Papista Akos           (2139F)  Hungary                  HUN   3.5/6  2136  23.0  15.0    31 
 31  * Andersen Hans-Christop (2228F)  Germany                  GER   3.5/6  2121  22.0  14.5   562 
 32  * Lazar Ales             (2140F)  Slovenia                 SLO   3.5/6  2030  20.5  14.5   578 
 33  * Kersic Matej           (2149F)  Slovenia                 SLO   3.5/6  2083  20.5  13.5   469 
 34  * Cheung Jan             (2056F)  The Netherlands          NED   3.5/6  2060  20.5  13.5     6 
 35  * Sypien Mateusz         (2250F)  Poland                   POL   3.5/6  2101  20.5  13.0   946 
 36  * Marquardt Christian    (2089F)  NATO2                    GER   3.5/6  2007  20.0  13.5   230 
 37  * Kruit Erik             (2009F)  The Netherlands          NED   3.5/6  2010  19.5  13.0   720 
 38  * Pazeriene Diana        (2009F)  Lithuania                LTU   3.5/6  2059  19.5  13.0   256 
 39    Casteleijn Diederick   (1874N)  NATO2                    NED   3.5/6  2020  18.5  12.0   181 
 40  * Nilsson Erik           (2085F)  Denmark                  DEN   3.5/6  1980  17.0  11.5   129 
 41  * Pos Nicolaas           (1896F)  NATO2                    NED   3.5/6  1996  16.5  12.5   724 
 42  * Rizihs Valerijs        (1761F)  Latvia                   LAT   3.5/6  1985  15.5  11.0   167 
 43  * Christen Pierre        (1998F)  Veteran Captains         LUX   3.5/6  1930  15.5  10.5   640 
 44  * Bublys Vaidotas        (1847F)  Lithuania                LTU   3.5/6  1964  15.0  10.5   591 
 45  * Oblak Nicholas         (1925N)  Veterans                 USA   3.0/6  2120  23.0  15.5   768 
 46  * Tocco Paolo            (2129F)  Italy                    ITA   3.0/6  2097  22.5  15.0    76 
 47  * Balmaceda Enrico       (2054F)  United States of America USA   3.0/6  1999  20.5  14.0   863 
 48  * Nielsen Morten Majlund (2004F)  Denmark                  DEN   3.0/6  1930  19.5  13.5   873 
 49  * Farrell John           (2054F)  United States of America USA   3.0/6  1964  19.5  13.0   677 
 50  * Petat Yannick          (1938F)  France                   FRA   3.0/6  1966  19.0  14.0   538 
 51    Jakovlevs Aleksandrs   (1750N)  Latvia                   LAT   3.0/6  1990  19.0  12.5    56 
 52  * Dusak Aljaz            (1995F)  Slovenia                 SLO   3.0/6  1973  18.5  13.0   317 
 53  * Meiers Gundars         (1745F)  Latvia                   LAT   3.0/6  1964  18.5  12.0   642 
 54  * Koopmeiners Karl       (2023F)  NATO                     GER   3.0/6  1921  17.5  12.5   743 
 55  * Demjen Attila          (1991F)  Hungary                  HUN   3.0/6  1863  17.5  11.0    86 
 56  * Dumins Edgars          (1850N)  Latvia                   LAT   3.0/6  1902  17.0  12.0   216 
 57  * De Cat Ben             (1899F)  Belgium                  BEL   3.0/6  1987  17.0  12.0   107 
 58  * Wagenaar Harm Theo     (2003F)  The Netherlands          NED   3.0/6  1904  17.0  11.5   975 
 59  * Rosseel Kimball        (1819F)  Belgium                  BEL   3.0/6  1829  17.0  11.5   361 
 60  * Echavarria Hidalgo Fer (1813F)  Canada                   CAN   3.0/6  1923  17.0  11.0   596 
 61  * Patron Pascal          (1944F)  France                   FRA   3.0/6  1912  17.0  10.5   756 
 62  * Almonti Alessandro     (2012F)  Italy                    ITA   3.0/6  1928  16.5  12.5   894 
 63  * Noviks Maris           (1850N)  Latvia                   LAT   3.0/6  1922  16.5  11.0   800 
 64  * Felix Chris            (1930N)  Canada                   CAN   3.0/6  1825  16.5  10.0   553 
 65  * Csizmadia Csaba        (1863F)  Hungary                  HUN   3.0/6  1913  16.0  12.0   806 
 66  * Slaidins Janis         (1850N)  Latvia                   LAT   3.0/6  1841  15.0   9.5   375 
 67  * Duren Andrew           (2067N)  United States of America USA   3.0/6  1809  14.5  10.0   612 
 68  * Giedraitis Mingaudas   (1775F)  Lithuania                LTU   2.5/6  1968  20.0  13.0   989 
 69  * Tucker David           (2042F)  United Kingdom           ENG   2.5/6  1886  18.5  12.5   647 
 70  * Hater David            (2034F)  Veteran Captains         USA   2.5/6  1905  18.5  12.5     9 
 71  * Crapulli Giuseppe      (1862F)  Italy                    ITA   2.5/6  1834  18.5  12.0   164 
 72  * Allmann Lauri          (1547N)  Estonia                  EST   2.5/6  1845  18.0  12.5   970 
 73  * Ross David             (1583F)  NATO                     ENG   2.5/6  1837  17.5  12.0   598 
 74  * Voroblievas Arturas    (1920F)  Lithuania                LTU   2.5/6  1838  17.5  11.5   728 
 75  * Simard François        (1894F)  Canada                   CAN   2.5/6  1750  17.0  11.0   818 
 76  * Coulon Dominic         (1717N)  Canada                   CAN   2.5/6  1746  16.5  11.5   573 
 77  * Fielding Michael       (1778N)  United Kingdom           ENG   2.5/6  1762  16.5  11.5    67 
 78  * Hernandez Albert Ryan  (1971F)  United States of America USA   2.5/6  1808  16.0  11.5   572 
 79    Leveillée Philippe     (1813N)  Canada                   CAN   2.5/6  1823  16.0  10.5   529 
 80  * Cappon Kaan            (1837F)  Belgium                  BEL   2.5/6  1780  16.0  10.5   322 
 81  * Morrison Munroe        (1844F)  United Kingdom           ENG   2.5/6  1848  15.0  11.0   223 
 82  * Bucholtz Robert        (2106F)  United States of America USA   2.5/6  1698  10.5   7.0   283 
 83  * Steffers Hendrik       (1957F)  Veteran Captains         NED   2.0/3  2026  18.5  12.5    31 
 84  * Ward James             (1762N)  United Kingdom           ENG   2.0/6  1834  18.5  12.0   776 
 85  * Musselman Charles      (1995F)  NATO                     USA   2.0/6  1756  18.0  13.0   623 
 86  * Stuhr Finn             (1796F)  NATO                     DEN   2.0/6  1696  18.0  12.5   771 
 87  * Van Den Heuvel Tonnie  (1885F)  The Netherlands          NED   2.0/6  1789  17.5  11.5    49 
 88  * Geerts Luc             (1646F)  Veterans                 BEL   2.0/6  1749  17.0  11.0   873 
 89  * Bellemare Régis        (1791F)  NATO                     CAN   2.0/6  1804  16.0  11.5   787 
 90  * Deneyer Frank          (1693F)  Belgium                  BEL   2.0/6  1705  15.5  11.0    79 
 91  * Middaugh Jon           (1767F)  Veterans                 USA   2.0/6  1719  14.5   9.5   990 
 92    Girdziusas Kestutis    (1351N)  Lithuania                LTU   2.0/6  1549  14.0  10.5   261 
 93  * Muzas Kestutis         (1557F)  Lithuania                LTU   2.0/6  1666  14.0   9.5    14 
 94  * Smit Jan               (1695N)  The Netherlands          NED   2.0/6  1722  13.5   9.5   318 
 95    Molin Fabio            (1800N)  Veteran Captains         ITA   2.0/6  1685  13.0   9.0   187 
 96  * Reinup Hannes          (1433N)  Estonia                  EST   2.0/6  1531  12.5   8.5   961 
 97  * Einarsson Oskar Long   (1679F)  NATO2                    ISL   2.0/6  1608  12.0   8.5    44 
 98  * Ulusoy Mustafa         (1624F)  NATO2                    TUR   2.0/6  1662  11.0   7.5   708 
 99  * Langer Herb            (1813F)  Veterans                 CAN   1.5/6  1748  18.0  11.5   770 
100  * O'Byrne Daniel         (1826N)  Veterans                 ENG   1.5/6  1732  16.5  10.5   741 
101  * Chwieseni Edward       (1739F)  United Kingdom           ENG   1.5/6  1567  12.5   8.0   258 
102  * Windey Luc             (1650N)  Belgium                  BEL   1.0/6  1534  15.0   9.5   146 
103  * Murray Brian           (1531F)  Veterans                 CAN   1.0/6  1507  14.0  10.5   462 
104    Jimenez Samuel         (1503N)  NATO                     CAN   1.0/6  1545  14.0   9.5   671 
105  * Vercauteren Daniël     (1629F)  Veterans                 BEL   1.0/6  1180  13.5   9.5   143 
106  * Tremblay Mario         (1679F)  Canada                   CAN   1.0/6  1550  13.0   9.5   636 
107  * Ghiacy Jelani          (1244N)  Veterans                 CAN   1.0/6   908  13.0   9.5    58 
108  * Rahusalu Riho          (1677N)  Estonia                  EST   0.0/6   970  14.0   9.0   333 
Top of Page
Round 1 (06-07-2015)
  1 Steffers Hendrik      NED (1957F)( 2.0) 0-1  Volodin Aleksandr     EST (2490F)( 5.5)
  2 Drabke Lorenz         GER (2471F)( 5.0) 1-0  Maes Patrick          BEL (1949F)( 4.0)
  3 Patron Pascal         FRA (1944F)( 3.0) 0-1  Wantiez Fabrice       BEL (2320F)( 5.0)
  4 Helbig Mark           GER (2284F)( 4.5) 1-0  Petat Yannick         FRA (1938F)( 3.0)
  5 Felix Chris           CAN (1930N)( 3.0) 0-1  Ludden Gert-Jan       NED (2279F)( 4.5)
  6 Sypien Mateusz        POL (2250F)( 3.5) 0-1  Oblak Nicholas        USA (1925N)( 3.0)
  7 Voroblievas Arturas   LTU (1920F)( 2.5) 0-1  Pedersen Finn         DEN (2247F)( 5.0)
  8 Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2228F)( 3.5) 1-0  De Cat Ben            BEL (1899F)( 3.0)
  9 Pos Nicolaas          NED (1896F)( 3.5) 0-1  Rosenkilde Alexander  DEN (2225F)( 3.5)
 10 Nill Oliver           GER (2188F)( 4.0) 1-0  Simard François       CAN (1894F)( 2.5)
 11 Van Den Heuvel Tonnie NED (1885F)( 2.0) 0-1  Tommasini Enzo        ITA (2159F)( 4.0)
 12 Pietruszewski Marcin  POL (2153F)( 4.0) 1-0  Casteleijn Diederick  NED (1874N)( 3.5)
 13 Csizmadia Csaba       HUN (1863F)( 3.0) ½-½  Kersic Matej          SLO (2149F)( 3.5)
 14 Picart Laurent        FRA (2142F)( 4.0) 0-1  Crapulli Giuseppe     ITA (1862F)( 2.5)
 15 Noviks Maris          LAT (1850N)( 3.0) ½-½  Lazar Ales            SLO (2140F)( 3.5)
 16 Papista Akos          HUN (2139F)( 3.5) 1-0  Dumins Edgars         LAT (1850N)( 3.0)
 17 Slaidins Janis        LAT (1850N)( 3.0) 0-1  Karbowiak Adam        POL (2139F)( 4.5)
 18 Gooris Jan            BEL (2133F)( 4.0) 1-0  Bublys Vaidotas       LTU (1847F)( 3.5)
 19 Morrison Munroe       ENG (1844F)( 2.5) 0-1  Tocco Paolo           ITA (2129F)( 3.0)
 20 Bohn Ulrich           GER (2126F)( 4.0) 1-0  Cappon Kaan           BEL (1837F)( 2.5)
 21 O'Byrne Daniel        ENG (1826N)( 1.5) ½-½  Sycz Dariusz          POL (2122F)( 4.0)
 22 Onley David           ENG (2120F)( 4.5) 1-0  Rosseel Kimball       BEL (1819F)( 3.0)
 23 Echavarria Hidalgo FerCAN (1813F)( 3.0) 0-1  Michalski Daniel      POL (2112F)( 4.0)
 24 Bucholtz Robert       USA (2106F)( 2.5) 0-1  Langer Herb           CAN (1813F)( 1.5)
 25 Leveillée Philippe    CAN (1813N)( 2.5) 0-1  Mestek Igor           SLO (2095F)( 4.0)
 26 Hansen Stefan         DEN (2091F)( 4.0) 1-0  Molin Fabio           ITA (1800N)( 2.0)
 27 Stuhr Finn            DEN (1796F)( 2.0) 0-1  Fichtner Ewald        GER (2091F)( 4.0)
 28 Krainski Slawomir     POL (2089F)( 4.0) 1-0  Bellemare Régis       CAN (1791F)( 2.0)
 29 Fielding Michael      ENG (1778N)( 2.5) 0-1  Marquardt Christian   GER (2089F)( 3.5)
 30 Middaugh Jon          USA (1767F)( 2.0) ½-½  Nilsson Erik          DEN (2085F)( 3.5)
 31 Keough Robert         USA (2082F)( 4.0) 1-0  Giedraitis Mingaudas  LTU (1775F)( 2.5)
 32 Oltean Gusztav        HUN (2077F)( 4.0) 1-0  Ward James            ENG (1762N)( 2.0)
 33 Rizihs Valerijs       LAT (1761F)( 3.5) 0-1  Nielsen Jan Mose      DEN (2074F)( 3.5)
 34 Duren Andrew          USA (2067N)( 3.0) 0-1  Jakovlevs Aleksandrs  LAT (1750N)( 3.0)
 35 Meiers Gundars        LAT (1745F)( 3.0) 0-1  Graczyk Damian        POL (2065F)( 4.5)
 36 Bieluszewski Piotr    POL (2062F)( 4.5) 1-0  Chwieseni Edward      ENG (1739F)( 1.5)
 37 Coulon Dominic        CAN (1717N)( 2.5) 0-1  Cheung Jan            NED (2056F)( 3.5)
 38 Farrell John          USA (2054F)( 3.0) 1-0  Smit Jan              NED (1695N)( 2.0)
 39 Deneyer Frank         BEL (1693F)( 2.0) 0-1  Balmaceda Enrico      USA (2054F)( 3.0)
 40 Tucker David          ENG (2042F)( 2.5) 1-0  Tremblay Mario        CAN (1679F)( 1.0)
 41 Einarsson Oskar Long  ISL (1679F)( 2.0) 0-1  Hater David           USA (2034F)( 2.5)
 42 Kedzierski Slawomir   POL (2031F)( 4.0) 1-0  Rahusalu Riho         EST (1677N)( 0.0)
 43 Windey Luc            BEL (1650N)( 1.0) ½-½  Koopmeiners Karl      GER (2023F)( 3.0)
 44 Mottais François      FRA (2013F)( 4.0) 1-0  Geerts Luc            BEL (1646F)( 2.0)
 45 Vercauteren Daniël    BEL (1629F)( 1.0) 0-1  Almonti Alessandro    ITA (2012F)( 3.0)
 46 Pazeriene Diana       LTU (2009F)( 3.5) 1-0  Ulusoy Mustafa        TUR (1624F)( 2.0)
 47 Ross David            ENG (1583F)( 2.5) 0-1  Kruit Erik            NED (2009F)( 3.5)
 48 Nielsen Morten MajlundDEN (2004F)( 3.0) 1-0  Muzas Kestutis        LTU (1557F)( 2.0)
 49 Allmann Lauri         EST (1547N)( 2.5) 1-0  Wagenaar Harm Theo    NED (2003F)( 3.0)
 50 Christen Pierre       LUX (1998F)( 3.5) 1-0  Murray Brian          CAN (1531F)( 1.0)
 51 Dusak Aljaz           SLO (1995F)( 3.0) 1-0  Reinup Hannes         EST (1433N)( 2.0)
 52 Jimenez Samuel        CAN (1503N)( 1.0) 0-1  Musselman Charles     USA (1995F)( 2.0)
 53 Girdziusas Kestutis   LTU (1351N)( 2.0) 0-1  Demjen Attila         HUN (1991F)( 3.0)
 54 Hernandez Albert Ryan USA (1971F)( 2.5) 1-0  Ghiacy Jelani         CAN (1244N)( 1.0)
(Go to Top)
Round 2 (07-07-2015)
  1 Volodin Aleksandr     EST (2490F)( 5.5) 1-0  Oltean Gusztav        HUN (2077F)( 4.0)
  2 Nielsen Jan Mose      DEN (2074F)( 3.5) 0-1  Drabke Lorenz         GER (2471F)( 5.0)
  3 Wantiez Fabrice       BEL (2320F)( 5.0) 1-0  Bieluszewski Piotr    POL (2062F)( 4.5)
  4 Graczyk Damian        POL (2065F)( 4.5) ½-½  Helbig Mark           GER (2284F)( 4.5)
  5 Ludden Gert-Jan       NED (2279F)( 4.5) ½-½  Farrell John          USA (2054F)( 3.0)
  6 Pedersen Finn         DEN (2247F)( 5.0) 1-0  Tucker David          ENG (2042F)( 2.5)
  7 Cheung Jan            NED (2056F)( 3.5) 0-1  Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2228F)( 3.5)
  8 Rosenkilde Alexander  DEN (2225F)( 3.5) ½-½  Kedzierski Slawomir   POL (2031F)( 4.0)
  9 Balmaceda Enrico      USA (2054F)( 3.0) ½-½  Nill Oliver           GER (2188F)( 4.0)
 10 Tommasini Enzo        ITA (2159F)( 4.0) ½-½  Mottais François      FRA (2013F)( 4.0)
 11 Hater David           USA (2034F)( 2.5) ½-½  Pietruszewski Marcin  POL (2153F)( 4.0)
 12 Almonti Alessandro    ITA (2012F)( 3.0) 0-1  Papista Akos          HUN (2139F)( 3.5)
 13 Karbowiak Adam        POL (2139F)( 4.5) 1-0  Pazeriene Diana       LTU (2009F)( 3.5)
 14 Kruit Erik            NED (2009F)( 3.5) ½-½  Gooris Jan            BEL (2133F)( 4.0)
 15 Tocco Paolo           ITA (2129F)( 3.0) 1-0  Nielsen Morten MajlundDEN (2004F)( 3.0)
 16 Musselman Charles     USA (1995F)( 2.0) 0-1  Bohn Ulrich           GER (2126F)( 4.0)
 17 Demjen Attila         HUN (1991F)( 3.0) 0-1  Onley David           ENG (2120F)( 4.5)
 18 Michalski Daniel      POL (2112F)( 4.0) 1-0  Christen Pierre       LUX (1998F)( 3.5)
 19 Mestek Igor           SLO (2095F)( 4.0) ½-½  Hernandez Albert Ryan USA (1971F)( 2.5)
 20 Oblak Nicholas        USA (1925N)( 3.0) ½-½  Hansen Stefan         DEN (2091F)( 4.0)
 21 Fichtner Ewald        GER (2091F)( 4.0) ½-½  Dusak Aljaz           SLO (1995F)( 3.0)
 22 Crapulli Giuseppe     ITA (1862F)( 2.5) 0-1  Krainski Slawomir     POL (2089F)( 4.0)
 23 Marquardt Christian   GER (2089F)( 3.5) 1-0  Allmann Lauri         EST (1547N)( 2.5)
 24 Langer Herb           CAN (1813F)( 1.5) 0-1  Keough Robert         USA (2082F)( 4.0)
 25 Jakovlevs Aleksandrs  LAT (1750N)( 3.0) ½-½  Csizmadia Csaba       HUN (1863F)( 3.0)
 26 Kersic Matej          SLO (2149F)( 3.5) 1-0  Noviks Maris          LAT (1850N)( 3.0)
 27 Lazar Ales            SLO (2140F)( 3.5) 1-0  O'Byrne Daniel        ENG (1826N)( 1.5)
 28 Sycz Dariusz          POL (2122F)( 4.0) 1-0  Middaugh Jon          USA (1767F)( 2.0)
 29 Nilsson Erik          DEN (2085F)( 3.5) 1-0  Windey Luc            BEL (1650N)( 1.0)
 30 Koopmeiners Karl      GER (2023F)( 3.0) 0-1  Sypien Mateusz        POL (2250F)( 3.5)
 31 Bellemare Régis       CAN (1791F)( 2.0) 0-1  Picart Laurent        FRA (2142F)( 4.0)
 32 Giedraitis Mingaudas  LTU (1775F)( 2.5) 1-0  Bucholtz Robert       USA (2106F)( 2.5)
 33 Ward James            ENG (1762N)( 2.0) 1-0  Duren Andrew          USA (2067N)( 3.0)
 34 Wagenaar Harm Theo    NED (2003F)( 3.0) 1-0  Stuhr Finn            DEN (1796F)( 2.0)
 35 Maes Patrick          BEL (1949F)( 4.0) 1-0  Fielding Michael      ENG (1778N)( 2.5)
 36 Chwieseni Edward      ENG (1739F)( 1.5) 0-1  Patron Pascal         FRA (1944F)( 3.0)
 37 Petat Yannick         FRA (1938F)( 3.0) 1-0  Rizihs Valerijs       LAT (1761F)( 3.5)
 38 Smit Jan              NED (1695N)( 2.0) 0-1  Felix Chris           CAN (1930N)( 3.0)
 39 Tremblay Mario        CAN (1679F)( 1.0) 0-1  Voroblievas Arturas   LTU (1920F)( 2.5)
 40 De Cat Ben            BEL (1899F)( 3.0) 1-0  Coulon Dominic        CAN (1717N)( 2.5)
 41 Rahusalu Riho         EST (1677N)( 0.0) 0-1  Pos Nicolaas          NED (1896F)( 3.5)
 42 Simard François       CAN (1894F)( 2.5) 0-1  Meiers Gundars        LAT (1745F)( 3.0)
 43 Geerts Luc            BEL (1646F)( 2.0) ½-½  Van Den Heuvel Tonnie NED (1885F)( 2.0)
 44 Casteleijn Diederick  NED (1874N)( 3.5) 1-0  Deneyer Frank         BEL (1693F)( 2.0)
 45 Ulusoy Mustafa        TUR (1624F)( 2.0) 0-1  Slaidins Janis        LAT (1850N)( 3.0)
 46 Dumins Edgars         LAT (1850N)( 3.0) 1-0  Einarsson Oskar Long  ISL (1679F)( 2.0)
 47 Bublys Vaidotas       LTU (1847F)( 3.5) 1-0  Vercauteren Daniël    BEL (1629F)( 1.0)
 48 Murray Brian          CAN (1531F)( 1.0) 0-1  Morrison Munroe       ENG (1844F)( 2.5)
 49 Cappon Kaan           BEL (1837F)( 2.5) ½-½  Ross David            ENG (1583F)( 2.5)
 50 Rosseel Kimball       BEL (1819F)( 3.0) 1-0  Jimenez Samuel        CAN (1503N)( 1.0)
 51 Muzas Kestutis        LTU (1557F)( 2.0) 0-1  Echavarria Hidalgo FerCAN (1813F)( 3.0)
 52 Reinup Hannes         EST (1433N)( 2.0) 0-1  Leveillée Philippe    CAN (1813N)( 2.5)
 53 Molin Fabio           ITA (1800N)( 2.0) 0-1  Girdziusas Kestutis   LTU (1351N)( 2.0)
 54 Ghiacy Jelani         CAN (1244N)( 1.0) Bye
    Steffers Hendrik      NED (1957F)( 2.0)  Absent      
(Go to Top)
Round 3 (07-07-2015)
  1 Bohn Ulrich           GER (2126F)( 4.0) ½-½  Volodin Aleksandr     EST (2490F)( 5.5)
  2 Drabke Lorenz         GER (2471F)( 5.0) 1-0  Tocco Paolo           ITA (2129F)( 3.0)
  3 Onley David           ENG (2120F)( 4.5) ½-½  Wantiez Fabrice       BEL (2320F)( 5.0)
  4 Krainski Slawomir     POL (2089F)( 4.0) 0-1  Pedersen Finn         DEN (2247F)( 5.0)
  5 Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2228F)( 3.5) ½-½  Michalski Daniel      POL (2112F)( 4.0)
  6 Papista Akos          HUN (2139F)( 3.5) ½-½  Marquardt Christian   GER (2089F)( 3.5)
  7 Keough Robert         USA (2082F)( 4.0) 1-0  Karbowiak Adam        POL (2139F)( 4.5)
  8 Helbig Mark           GER (2284F)( 4.5) ½-½  Mestek Igor           SLO (2095F)( 4.0)
  9 Nilsson Erik          DEN (2085F)( 3.5) ½-½  Ludden Gert-Jan       NED (2279F)( 4.5)
 10 Graczyk Damian        POL (2065F)( 4.5) ½-½  Rosenkilde Alexander  DEN (2225F)( 3.5)
 11 Nill Oliver           GER (2188F)( 4.0) 1-0  Hater David           USA (2034F)( 2.5)
 12 Farrell John          USA (2054F)( 3.0) ½-½  Tommasini Enzo        ITA (2159F)( 4.0)
 13 Pietruszewski Marcin  POL (2153F)( 4.0) 1-0  Balmaceda Enrico      USA (2054F)( 3.0)
 14 Kedzierski Slawomir   POL (2031F)( 4.0) ½-½  Kersic Matej          SLO (2149F)( 3.5)
 15 Mottais François      FRA (2013F)( 4.0) ½-½  Lazar Ales            SLO (2140F)( 3.5)
 16 Gooris Jan            BEL (2133F)( 4.0) ½-½  Oblak Nicholas        USA (1925N)( 3.0)
 17 Dusak Aljaz           SLO (1995F)( 3.0) ½-½  Sycz Dariusz          POL (2122F)( 4.0)
 18 Hansen Stefan         DEN (2091F)( 4.0) 1-0  Jakovlevs Aleksandrs  LAT (1750N)( 3.0)
 19 Hernandez Albert Ryan USA (1971F)( 2.5) 0-1  Fichtner Ewald        GER (2091F)( 4.0)
 20 Picart Laurent        FRA (2142F)( 4.0) 1-0  Kruit Erik            NED (2009F)( 3.5)
 21 Sypien Mateusz        POL (2250F)( 3.5) 1-0  De Cat Ben            BEL (1899F)( 3.0)
 22 Oltean Gusztav        HUN (2077F)( 4.0) 1-0  Pos Nicolaas          NED (1896F)( 3.5)
 23 Csizmadia Csaba       HUN (1863F)( 3.0) 0-1  Nielsen Jan Mose      DEN (2074F)( 3.5)
 24 Bieluszewski Piotr    POL (2062F)( 4.5) 1-0  Casteleijn Diederick  NED (1874N)( 3.5)
 25 Slaidins Janis        LAT (1850N)( 3.0) 0-1  Cheung Jan            NED (2056F)( 3.5)
 26 Tucker David          ENG (2042F)( 2.5) 1-0  Crapulli Giuseppe     ITA (1862F)( 2.5)
 27 Morrison Munroe       ENG (1844F)( 2.5) ½-½  Almonti Alessandro    ITA (2012F)( 3.0)
 28 Pazeriene Diana       LTU (2009F)( 3.5) 1-0  Dumins Edgars         LAT (1850N)( 3.0)
 29 Nielsen Morten MajlundDEN (2004F)( 3.0) ½-½  Bublys Vaidotas       LTU (1847F)( 3.5)
 30 Echavarria Hidalgo FerCAN (1813F)( 3.0) ½-½  Wagenaar Harm Theo    NED (2003F)( 3.0)
 31 Christen Pierre       LUX (1998F)( 3.5) ½-½  Rosseel Kimball       BEL (1819F)( 3.0)
 32 Leveillée Philippe    CAN (1813N)( 2.5) 0-1  Musselman Charles     USA (1995F)( 2.0)
 33 Meiers Gundars        LAT (1745F)( 3.0) 1-0  Demjen Attila         HUN (1991F)( 3.0)
 34 Allmann Lauri         EST (1547N)( 2.5) 0-1  Maes Patrick          BEL (1949F)( 4.0)
 35 Patron Pascal         FRA (1944F)( 3.0) ½-½  Langer Herb           CAN (1813F)( 1.5)
 36 Ghiacy Jelani         CAN (1244N)( 1.0) 0-1  Petat Yannick         FRA (1938F)( 3.0)
 37 Felix Chris           CAN (1930N)( 3.0) ½-½  Giedraitis Mingaudas  LTU (1775F)( 2.5)
 38 Voroblievas Arturas   LTU (1920F)( 2.5) 1-0  Ward James            ENG (1762N)( 2.0)
 39 Girdziusas Kestutis   LTU (1351N)( 2.0) 0-1  Koopmeiners Karl      GER (2023F)( 3.0)
 40 Van Den Heuvel Tonnie NED (1885F)( 2.0) 1-0  Middaugh Jon          USA (1767F)( 2.0)
 41 Noviks Maris          LAT (1850N)( 3.0) 1-0  Geerts Luc            BEL (1646F)( 2.0)
 42 O'Byrne Daniel        ENG (1826N)( 1.5) ½-½  Cappon Kaan           BEL (1837F)( 2.5)
 43 Windey Luc            BEL (1650N)( 1.0) 0-1  Ross David            ENG (1583F)( 2.5)
 44 Bucholtz Robert       USA (2106F)( 2.5) ½-½  Smit Jan              NED (1695N)( 2.0)
 45 Duren Andrew          USA (2067N)( 3.0) 1-0  Tremblay Mario        CAN (1679F)( 1.0)
 46 Deneyer Frank         BEL (1693F)( 2.0) 0-1  Steffers Hendrik      NED (1957F)( 2.0)
 47 Einarsson Oskar Long  ISL (1679F)( 2.0) 0-1  Simard François       CAN (1894F)( 2.5)
 48 Rahusalu Riho         EST (1677N)( 0.0) 0-1  Molin Fabio           ITA (1800N)( 2.0)
 49 Stuhr Finn            DEN (1796F)( 2.0) 1-0  Ulusoy Mustafa        TUR (1624F)( 2.0)
 50 Vercauteren Daniël    BEL (1629F)( 1.0) 0-1  Bellemare Régis       CAN (1791F)( 2.0)
 51 Fielding Michael      ENG (1778N)( 2.5) 1-0  Muzas Kestutis        LTU (1557F)( 2.0)
 52 Rizihs Valerijs       LAT (1761F)( 3.5) 1-0  Murray Brian          CAN (1531F)( 1.0)
 53 Jimenez Samuel        CAN (1503N)( 1.0) 1-0  Chwieseni Edward      ENG (1739F)( 1.5)
 54 Coulon Dominic        CAN (1717N)( 2.5) 1-0  Reinup Hannes         EST (1433N)( 2.0)
(Go to Top)
Round 4 (08-07-2015)
  1 Pedersen Finn         DEN (2247F)( 5.0) 1-0  Drabke Lorenz         GER (2471F)( 5.0)
  2 Volodin Aleksandr     EST (2490F)( 5.5) 1-0  Keough Robert         USA (2082F)( 4.0)
  3 Wantiez Fabrice       BEL (2320F)( 5.0) ½-½  Bohn Ulrich           GER (2126F)( 4.0)
  4 Onley David           ENG (2120F)( 4.5) 1-0  Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2228F)( 3.5)
  5 Michalski Daniel      POL (2112F)( 4.0) ½-½  Nill Oliver           GER (2188F)( 4.0)
  6 Marquardt Christian   GER (2089F)( 3.5) ½-½  Pietruszewski Marcin  POL (2153F)( 4.0)
  7 Fichtner Ewald        GER (2091F)( 4.0) 0-1  Papista Akos          HUN (2139F)( 3.5)
  8 Helbig Mark           GER (2284F)( 4.5) ½-½  Hansen Stefan         DEN (2091F)( 4.0)
  9 Ludden Gert-Jan       NED (2279F)( 4.5) ½-½  Graczyk Damian        POL (2065F)( 4.5)
 10 Nielsen Jan Mose      DEN (2074F)( 3.5) ½-½  Sypien Mateusz        POL (2250F)( 3.5)
 11 Rosenkilde Alexander  DEN (2225F)( 3.5) ½-½  Bieluszewski Piotr    POL (2062F)( 4.5)
 12 Tommasini Enzo        ITA (2159F)( 4.0) 1-0  Tucker David          ENG (2042F)( 2.5)
 13 Kersic Matej          SLO (2149F)( 3.5) 1-0  Farrell John          USA (2054F)( 3.0)
 14 Cheung Jan            NED (2056F)( 3.5) ½-½  Picart Laurent        FRA (2142F)( 4.0)
 15 Lazar Ales            SLO (2140F)( 3.5) ½-½  Kedzierski Slawomir   POL (2031F)( 4.0)
 16 Karbowiak Adam        POL (2139F)( 4.5) 1-0  Mottais François      FRA (2013F)( 4.0)
 17 Musselman Charles     USA (1995F)( 2.0) 0-1  Gooris Jan            BEL (2133F)( 4.0)
 18 Tocco Paolo           ITA (2129F)( 3.0) 1-0  Dusak Aljaz           SLO (1995F)( 3.0)
 19 Sycz Dariusz          POL (2122F)( 4.0) 1-0  Voroblievas Arturas   LTU (1920F)( 2.5)
 20 Mestek Igor           SLO (2095F)( 4.0) ½-½  Pazeriene Diana       LTU (2009F)( 3.5)
 21 Maes Patrick          BEL (1949F)( 4.0) 1-0  Krainski Slawomir     POL (2089F)( 4.0)
 22 Petat Yannick         FRA (1938F)( 3.0) ½-½  Nilsson Erik          DEN (2085F)( 3.5)
 23 Oblak Nicholas        USA (1925N)( 3.0) ½-½  Oltean Gusztav        HUN (2077F)( 4.0)
 24 Balmaceda Enrico      USA (2054F)( 3.0) 1-0  Meiers Gundars        LAT (1745F)( 3.0)
 25 Hater David           USA (2034F)( 2.5) ½-½  Van Den Heuvel Tonnie NED (1885F)( 2.0)
 26 Koopmeiners Karl      GER (2023F)( 3.0) 1-0  Noviks Maris          LAT (1850N)( 3.0)
 27 Almonti Alessandro    ITA (2012F)( 3.0) 1-0  Bublys Vaidotas       LTU (1847F)( 3.5)
 28 Kruit Erik            NED (2009F)( 3.5) 1-0  Echavarria Hidalgo FerCAN (1813F)( 3.0)
 29 Rosseel Kimball       BEL (1819F)( 3.0) 0-1  Nielsen Morten MajlundDEN (2004F)( 3.0)
 30 Wagenaar Harm Theo    NED (2003F)( 3.0) 1-0  Morrison Munroe       ENG (1844F)( 2.5)
 31 Langer Herb           CAN (1813F)( 1.5) 0-1  Christen Pierre       LUX (1998F)( 3.5)
 32 Giedraitis Mingaudas  LTU (1775F)( 2.5) 1-0  Hernandez Albert Ryan USA (1971F)( 2.5)
 33 Jakovlevs Aleksandrs  LAT (1750N)( 3.0) ½-½  Patron Pascal         FRA (1944F)( 3.0)
 34 Ross David            ENG (1583F)( 2.5) 1-0  Felix Chris           CAN (1930N)( 3.0)
 35 Molin Fabio           ITA (1800N)( 2.0) 0-1  Duren Andrew          USA (2067N)( 3.0)
 36 Demjen Attila         HUN (1991F)( 3.0) ½-½  Leveillée Philippe    CAN (1813N)( 2.5)
 37 De Cat Ben            BEL (1899F)( 3.0) 0-1ffStuhr Finn            DEN (1796F)( 2.0)
 38 Pos Nicolaas          NED (1896F)( 3.5) 1-0  Fielding Michael      ENG (1778N)( 2.5)
 39 Simard François       CAN (1894F)( 2.5) 0-1  Rizihs Valerijs       LAT (1761F)( 3.5)
 40 Casteleijn Diederick  NED (1874N)( 3.5) 1-0  Coulon Dominic        CAN (1717N)( 2.5)
 41 Ghiacy Jelani         CAN (1244N)( 1.0) 0-1  Csizmadia Csaba       HUN (1863F)( 3.0)
 42 Crapulli Giuseppe     ITA (1862F)( 2.5) ½-½  Allmann Lauri         EST (1547N)( 2.5)
 43 Ward James            ENG (1762N)( 2.0) 1-0  Slaidins Janis        LAT (1850N)( 3.0)
 44 Dumins Edgars         LAT (1850N)( 3.0) 1-0  Jimenez Samuel        CAN (1503N)( 1.0)
 45 Cappon Kaan           BEL (1837F)( 2.5) 1-0  Girdziusas Kestutis   LTU (1351N)( 2.0)
 46 Bellemare Régis       CAN (1791F)( 2.0) 1-0  O'Byrne Daniel        ENG (1826N)( 1.5)
 47 Geerts Luc            BEL (1646F)( 2.0) 1-0  Bucholtz Robert       USA (2106F)( 2.5)
 48 Middaugh Jon          USA (1767F)( 2.0) ½-½  Windey Luc            BEL (1650N)( 1.0)
 49 Smit Jan              NED (1695N)( 2.0) ½-½  Chwieseni Edward      ENG (1739F)( 1.5)
 50 Ulusoy Mustafa        TUR (1624F)( 2.0) 0-1  Deneyer Frank         BEL (1693F)( 2.0)
 51 Tremblay Mario        CAN (1679F)( 1.0) 1-0  Vercauteren Daniël    BEL (1629F)( 1.0)
 52 Muzas Kestutis        LTU (1557F)( 2.0) 1-0  Einarsson Oskar Long  ISL (1679F)( 2.0)
 53 Murray Brian          CAN (1531F)( 1.0) 1-0  Rahusalu Riho         EST (1677N)( 0.0)
 54 Reinup Hannes         EST (1433N)( 2.0) Bye
    Steffers Hendrik      NED (1957F)( 2.0)  Absent      
(Go to Top)
Round 5 (09-07-2015)
  1 Papista Akos          HUN (2139F)( 3.5) 0-1  Pedersen Finn         DEN (2247F)( 5.0)
  2 Volodin Aleksandr     EST (2490F)( 5.5) 1-0  Onley David           ENG (2120F)( 4.5)
  3 Drabke Lorenz         GER (2471F)( 5.0) 1-0  Michalski Daniel      POL (2112F)( 4.0)
  4 Tocco Paolo           ITA (2129F)( 3.0) 0-1  Wantiez Fabrice       BEL (2320F)( 5.0)
  5 Nill Oliver           GER (2188F)( 4.0) ½-½  Sycz Dariusz          POL (2122F)( 4.0)
  6 Bohn Ulrich           GER (2126F)( 4.0) ½-½  Tommasini Enzo        ITA (2159F)( 4.0)
  7 Pietruszewski Marcin  POL (2153F)( 4.0) 1-0  Maes Patrick          BEL (1949F)( 4.0)
  8 Keough Robert         USA (2082F)( 4.0) 1-0  Kersic Matej          SLO (2149F)( 3.5)
  9 Hansen Stefan         DEN (2091F)( 4.0) ½-½  Karbowiak Adam        POL (2139F)( 4.5)
 10 Gooris Jan            BEL (2133F)( 4.0) 1-0  Marquardt Christian   GER (2089F)( 3.5)
 11 Cheung Jan            NED (2056F)( 3.5) 0-1  Helbig Mark           GER (2284F)( 4.5)
 12 Balmaceda Enrico      USA (2054F)( 3.0) 0-1  Ludden Gert-Jan       NED (2279F)( 4.5)
 13 Sypien Mateusz        POL (2250F)( 3.5) 1-0  Almonti Alessandro    ITA (2012F)( 3.0)
 14 Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2228F)( 3.5) ½-½  Wagenaar Harm Theo    NED (2003F)( 3.0)
 15 Pazeriene Diana       LTU (2009F)( 3.5) 0-1  Rosenkilde Alexander  DEN (2225F)( 3.5)
 16 Picart Laurent        FRA (2142F)( 4.0) ½-½  Koopmeiners Karl      GER (2023F)( 3.0)
 17 Kruit Erik            NED (2009F)( 3.5) 0-1  Lazar Ales            SLO (2140F)( 3.5)
 18 Kedzierski Slawomir   POL (2031F)( 4.0) ½-½  Mestek Igor           SLO (2095F)( 4.0)
 19 Nielsen Morten MajlundDEN (2004F)( 3.0) ½-½  Fichtner Ewald        GER (2091F)( 4.0)
 20 Nilsson Erik          DEN (2085F)( 3.5) ½-½  Oblak Nicholas        USA (1925N)( 3.0)
 21 Oltean Gusztav        HUN (2077F)( 4.0) 1-0  Petat Yannick         FRA (1938F)( 3.0)
 22 Christen Pierre       LUX (1998F)( 3.5) 0-1  Nielsen Jan Mose      DEN (2074F)( 3.5)
 23 Graczyk Damian        POL (2065F)( 4.5) 1-0  Giedraitis Mingaudas  LTU (1775F)( 2.5)
 24 Bieluszewski Piotr    POL (2062F)( 4.5) 1-0  Ross David            ENG (1583F)( 2.5)
 25 Krainski Slawomir     POL (2089F)( 4.0) 1-0  Van Den Heuvel Tonnie NED (1885F)( 2.0)
 26 Duren Andrew          USA (2067N)( 3.0) ½-½  Casteleijn Diederick  NED (1874N)( 3.5)
 27 Farrell John          USA (2054F)( 3.0) 0-1  Dumins Edgars         LAT (1850N)( 3.0)
 28 Tucker David          ENG (2042F)( 2.5) ½-½  Cappon Kaan           BEL (1837F)( 2.5)
 29 Csizmadia Csaba       HUN (1863F)( 3.0) ½-½  Hater David           USA (2034F)( 2.5)
 30 Mottais François      FRA (2013F)( 4.0) 1-0  Stuhr Finn            DEN (1796F)( 2.0)
 31 Dusak Aljaz           SLO (1995F)( 3.0) 1-0  Bellemare Régis       CAN (1791F)( 2.0)
 32 Rizihs Valerijs       LAT (1761F)( 3.5) 1-0  Musselman Charles     USA (1995F)( 2.0)
 33 Patron Pascal         FRA (1944F)( 3.0) 1-0  Ward James            ENG (1762N)( 2.0)
 34 Voroblievas Arturas   LTU (1920F)( 2.5) 0-1  Jakovlevs Aleksandrs  LAT (1750N)( 3.0)
 35 Meiers Gundars        LAT (1745F)( 3.0) 0-1  Pos Nicolaas          NED (1896F)( 3.5)
 36 Morrison Munroe       ENG (1844F)( 2.5) 0-1  Demjen Attila         HUN (1991F)( 3.0)
 37 Hernandez Albert Ryan USA (1971F)( 2.5) 1-0  Langer Herb           CAN (1813F)( 1.5)
 38 Felix Chris           CAN (1930N)( 3.0) ½-½  Rosseel Kimball       BEL (1819F)( 3.0)
 39 Echavarria Hidalgo FerCAN (1813F)( 3.0) ½-½  Crapulli Giuseppe     ITA (1862F)( 2.5)
 40 Noviks Maris          LAT (1850N)( 3.0) ½-½  Leveillée Philippe    CAN (1813N)( 2.5)
 41 Bublys Vaidotas       LTU (1847F)( 3.5) 1-0  Geerts Luc            BEL (1646F)( 2.0)
 42 De Cat Ben            BEL (1899F)( 3.0) 1-0  Allmann Lauri         EST (1547N)( 2.5)
 43 Deneyer Frank         BEL (1693F)( 2.0) 0-1  Simard François       CAN (1894F)( 2.5)
 44 Slaidins Janis        LAT (1850N)( 3.0) 1-0  Tremblay Mario        CAN (1679F)( 1.0)
 45 O'Byrne Daniel        ENG (1826N)( 1.5) ½-½  Muzas Kestutis        LTU (1557F)( 2.0)
 46 Windey Luc            BEL (1650N)( 1.0) 0-1  Molin Fabio           ITA (1800N)( 2.0)
 47 Fielding Michael      ENG (1778N)( 2.5) 1-0  Murray Brian          CAN (1531F)( 1.0)
 48 Reinup Hannes         EST (1433N)( 2.0) 0-1  Middaugh Jon          USA (1767F)( 2.0)
 49 Coulon Dominic        CAN (1717N)( 2.5) 1-0  Smit Jan              NED (1695N)( 2.0)
 50 Girdziusas Kestutis   LTU (1351N)( 2.0) 1-0  Ghiacy Jelani         CAN (1244N)( 1.0)
 51 Jimenez Samuel        CAN (1503N)( 1.0) 0-1  Bucholtz Robert       USA (2106F)( 2.5)
 52 Chwieseni Edward      ENG (1739F)( 1.5) 0-1  Einarsson Oskar Long  ISL (1679F)( 2.0)
 53 Rahusalu Riho         EST (1677N)( 0.0) 0-1  Ulusoy Mustafa        TUR (1624F)( 2.0)
 54 Vercauteren Daniël    BEL (1629F)( 1.0) Bye
    Steffers Hendrik      NED (1957F)( 2.0)  Absent      
(Go to Top)
Round 6 (09-07-2015)
  1 Pedersen Finn         DEN (2247F)( 5.0) 0-1  Volodin Aleksandr     EST (2490F)( 5.5)
  2 Pietruszewski Marcin  POL (2153F)( 4.0) 0-1  Drabke Lorenz         GER (2471F)( 5.0)
  3 Wantiez Fabrice       BEL (2320F)( 5.0) 1-0  Keough Robert         USA (2082F)( 4.0)
  4 Ludden Gert-Jan       NED (2279F)( 4.5) 1-0  Gooris Jan            BEL (2133F)( 4.0)
  5 Helbig Mark           GER (2284F)( 4.5) 1-0  Sypien Mateusz        POL (2250F)( 3.5)
  6 Rosenkilde Alexander  DEN (2225F)( 3.5) 0-1  Onley David           ENG (2120F)( 4.5)
  7 Hansen Stefan         DEN (2091F)( 4.0) ½-½  Nill Oliver           GER (2188F)( 4.0)
  8 Tommasini Enzo        ITA (2159F)( 4.0) ½-½  Oltean Gusztav        HUN (2077F)( 4.0)
  9 Lazar Ales            SLO (2140F)( 3.5) 0-1  Graczyk Damian        POL (2065F)( 4.5)
 10 Karbowiak Adam        POL (2139F)( 4.5) 1-0  Papista Akos          HUN (2139F)( 3.5)
 11 Sycz Dariusz          POL (2122F)( 4.0) ½-½  Bohn Ulrich           GER (2126F)( 4.0)
 12 Nielsen Jan Mose      DEN (2074F)( 3.5) 0-1  Bieluszewski Piotr    POL (2062F)( 4.5)
 13 Kersic Matej          SLO (2149F)( 3.5) ½-½  Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2228F)( 3.5)
 14 Wagenaar Harm Theo    NED (2003F)( 3.0) 0-1  Picart Laurent        FRA (2142F)( 4.0)
 15 Maes Patrick          BEL (1949F)( 4.0) 1-0  Tocco Paolo           ITA (2129F)( 3.0)
 16 Michalski Daniel      POL (2112F)( 4.0) 1-0  Dusak Aljaz           SLO (1995F)( 3.0)
 17 Mestek Igor           SLO (2095F)( 4.0) 1-0  Nielsen Morten MajlundDEN (2004F)( 3.0)
 18 Fichtner Ewald        GER (2091F)( 4.0) 1-0  Patron Pascal         FRA (1944F)( 3.0)
 19 Oblak Nicholas        USA (1925N)( 3.0) 0-1  Krainski Slawomir     POL (2089F)( 4.0)
 20 Marquardt Christian   GER (2089F)( 3.5) ½-½  Rizihs Valerijs       LAT (1761F)( 3.5)
 21 Pos Nicolaas          NED (1896F)( 3.5) ½-½  Nilsson Erik          DEN (2085F)( 3.5)
 22 Dumins Edgars         LAT (1850N)( 3.0) 0-1  Kedzierski Slawomir   POL (2031F)( 4.0)
 23 Koopmeiners Karl      GER (2023F)( 3.0) 0-1  Mottais François      FRA (2013F)( 4.0)
 24 Jakovlevs Aleksandrs  LAT (1750N)( 3.0) 0-1  Cheung Jan            NED (2056F)( 3.5)
 25 Demjen Attila         HUN (1991F)( 3.0) ½-½  Duren Andrew          USA (2067N)( 3.0)
 26 Petat Yannick         FRA (1938F)( 3.0) ½-½  Balmaceda Enrico      USA (2054F)( 3.0)
 27 Casteleijn Diederick  NED (1874N)( 3.5) 1-0  Tucker David          ENG (2042F)( 2.5)
 28 Hater David           USA (2034F)( 2.5) 0-1  Pazeriene Diana       LTU (2009F)( 3.5)
 29 Almonti Alessandro    ITA (2012F)( 3.0) ½-½  Csizmadia Csaba       HUN (1863F)( 3.0)
 30 Cappon Kaan           BEL (1837F)( 2.5) 0-1  Kruit Erik            NED (2009F)( 3.5)
 31 Giedraitis Mingaudas  LTU (1775F)( 2.5) 0-1  Christen Pierre       LUX (1998F)( 3.5)
 32 Bublys Vaidotas       LTU (1847F)( 3.5) 1-0  Hernandez Albert Ryan USA (1971F)( 2.5)
 33 Ross David            ENG (1583F)( 2.5) 0-1  Farrell John          USA (2054F)( 3.0)
 34 Musselman Charles     USA (1995F)( 2.0) 0-1  Echavarria Hidalgo FerCAN (1813F)( 3.0)
 35 Molin Fabio           ITA (1800N)( 2.0) 0-1  Felix Chris           CAN (1930N)( 3.0)
 36 Leveillée Philippe    CAN (1813N)( 2.5) ½-½  Voroblievas Arturas   LTU (1920F)( 2.5)
 37 Stuhr Finn            DEN (1796F)( 2.0) 0-1  De Cat Ben            BEL (1899F)( 3.0)
 38 Simard François       CAN (1894F)( 2.5) ½-½  Fielding Michael      ENG (1778N)( 2.5)
 39 Van Den Heuvel Tonnie NED (1885F)( 2.0) 0-1  Meiers Gundars        LAT (1745F)( 3.0)
 40 Crapulli Giuseppe     ITA (1862F)( 2.5) ½-½  Coulon Dominic        CAN (1717N)( 2.5)
 41 Bellemare Régis       CAN (1791F)( 2.0) 0-1  Slaidins Janis        LAT (1850N)( 3.0)
 42 Ward James            ENG (1762N)( 2.0) 0-1  Noviks Maris          LAT (1850N)( 3.0)
 43 Rosseel Kimball       BEL (1819F)( 3.0) 1-0  Girdziusas Kestutis   LTU (1351N)( 2.0)
 44 Middaugh Jon          USA (1767F)( 2.0) 0-1  Morrison Munroe       ENG (1844F)( 2.5)
 45 Bucholtz Robert       USA (2106F)( 2.5) 1-0  O'Byrne Daniel        ENG (1826N)( 1.5)
 46 Allmann Lauri         EST (1547N)( 2.5) 1-0  Langer Herb           CAN (1813F)( 1.5)
 47 Geerts Luc            BEL (1646F)( 2.0) ½-½  Muzas Kestutis        LTU (1557F)( 2.0)
 48 Vercauteren Daniël    BEL (1629F)( 1.0) 0-1  Steffers Hendrik      NED (1957F)( 2.0)
 49 Smit Jan              NED (1695N)( 2.0) 1-0  Jimenez Samuel        CAN (1503N)( 1.0)
 50 Murray Brian          CAN (1531F)( 1.0) 0-1  Deneyer Frank         BEL (1693F)( 2.0)
 51 Tremblay Mario        CAN (1679F)( 1.0) 0-1  Reinup Hannes         EST (1433N)( 2.0)
 52 Einarsson Oskar Long  ISL (1679F)( 2.0) 1-0  Ghiacy Jelani         CAN (1244N)( 1.0)
 53 Ulusoy Mustafa        TUR (1624F)( 2.0) 1-0  Windey Luc            BEL (1650N)( 1.0)
 54 Chwieseni Edward      ENG (1739F)( 1.5) 1-0  Rahusalu Riho         EST (1677N)( 0.0)
(Go to Top)
Round 7 (10-07-2015)(Pairing)
  1 Drabke Lorenz         GER (2471F)( 5.0)  -   Volodin Aleksandr     EST (2490F)( 5.5)
  2 Pedersen Finn         DEN (2247F)( 5.0)  -   Wantiez Fabrice       BEL (2320F)( 5.0)
  3 Bieluszewski Piotr    POL (2062F)( 4.5)  -   Helbig Mark           GER (2284F)( 4.5)
  4 Karbowiak Adam        POL (2139F)( 4.5)  -   Ludden Gert-Jan       NED (2279F)( 4.5)
  5 Onley David           ENG (2120F)( 4.5)  -   Graczyk Damian        POL (2065F)( 4.5)
  6 Nill Oliver           GER (2188F)( 4.0)  -   Mestek Igor           SLO (2095F)( 4.0)
  7 Krainski Slawomir     POL (2089F)( 4.0)  -   Tommasini Enzo        ITA (2159F)( 4.0)
  8 Keough Robert         USA (2082F)( 4.0)  -   Pietruszewski Marcin  POL (2153F)( 4.0)
  9 Picart Laurent        FRA (2142F)( 4.0)  -   Hansen Stefan         DEN (2091F)( 4.0)
 10 Gooris Jan            BEL (2133F)( 4.0)  -   Fichtner Ewald        GER (2091F)( 4.0)
 11 Bohn Ulrich           GER (2126F)( 4.0)  -   Michalski Daniel      POL (2112F)( 4.0)
 12 Oltean Gusztav        HUN (2077F)( 4.0)  -   Sycz Dariusz          POL (2122F)( 4.0)
 13 Kedzierski Slawomir   POL (2031F)( 4.0)  -   Maes Patrick          BEL (1949F)( 4.0)
 14 Mottais François      FRA (2013F)( 4.0)  -   Sypien Mateusz        POL (2250F)( 3.5)
 15 Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2228F)( 3.5)  -   Pos Nicolaas          NED (1896F)( 3.5)
 16 Cheung Jan            NED (2056F)( 3.5)  -   Rosenkilde Alexander  DEN (2225F)( 3.5)
 17 Pazeriene Diana       LTU (2009F)( 3.5)  -   Kersic Matej          SLO (2149F)( 3.5)
 18 Rizihs Valerijs       LAT (1761F)( 3.5)  -   Lazar Ales            SLO (2140F)( 3.5)
 19 Papista Akos          HUN (2139F)( 3.5)  -   Casteleijn Diederick  NED (1874N)( 3.5)
 20 Christen Pierre       LUX (1998F)( 3.5)  -   Marquardt Christian   GER (2089F)( 3.5)
 21 Nilsson Erik          DEN (2085F)( 3.5)  -   Bublys Vaidotas       LTU (1847F)( 3.5)
 22 Kruit Erik            NED (2009F)( 3.5)  -   Nielsen Jan Mose      DEN (2074F)( 3.5)
 23 Tocco Paolo           ITA (2129F)( 3.0)  -   Oblak Nicholas        USA (1925N)( 3.0)
 24 Duren Andrew          USA (2067N)( 3.0)  -   Felix Chris           CAN (1930N)( 3.0)
 25 Farrell John          USA (2054F)( 3.0)  -   Petat Yannick         FRA (1938F)( 3.0)
 26 De Cat Ben            BEL (1899F)( 3.0)  -   Balmaceda Enrico      USA (2054F)( 3.0)
 27 Csizmadia Csaba       HUN (1863F)( 3.0)  -   Koopmeiners Karl      GER (2023F)( 3.0)
 28 Slaidins Janis        LAT (1850N)( 3.0)  -   Almonti Alessandro    ITA (2012F)( 3.0)
 29 Nielsen Morten MajlundDEN (2004F)( 3.0)  -   Dumins Edgars         LAT (1850N)( 3.0)
 30 Noviks Maris          LAT (1850N)( 3.0)  -   Wagenaar Harm Theo    NED (2003F)( 3.0)
 31 Dusak Aljaz           SLO (1995F)( 3.0)  -   Jakovlevs Aleksandrs  LAT (1750N)( 3.0)
 32 Echavarria Hidalgo FerCAN (1813F)( 3.0)  -   Demjen Attila         HUN (1991F)( 3.0)
 33 Patron Pascal         FRA (1944F)( 3.0)  -   Rosseel Kimball       BEL (1819F)( 3.0)
 34 Meiers Gundars        LAT (1745F)( 3.0)  -   Hater David           USA (2034F)( 2.5)
 35 Bucholtz Robert       USA (2106F)( 2.5)  -   Cappon Kaan           BEL (1837F)( 2.5)
 36 Tucker David          ENG (2042F)( 2.5)  -   Leveillée Philippe    CAN (1813N)( 2.5)
 37 Hernandez Albert Ryan USA (1971F)( 2.5)  -   Ross David            ENG (1583F)( 2.5)
 38 Voroblievas Arturas   LTU (1920F)( 2.5)  -   Simard François       CAN (1894F)( 2.5)
 39 Fielding Michael      ENG (1778N)( 2.5)  -   Crapulli Giuseppe     ITA (1862F)( 2.5)
 40 Morrison Munroe       ENG (1844F)( 2.5)  -   Allmann Lauri         EST (1547N)( 2.5)
 41 Coulon Dominic        CAN (1717N)( 2.5)  -   Giedraitis Mingaudas  LTU (1775F)( 2.5)
 42 Smit Jan              NED (1695N)( 2.0)  -   Musselman Charles     USA (1995F)( 2.0)
 43 Steffers Hendrik      NED (1957F)( 2.0)  -   Einarsson Oskar Long  ISL (1679F)( 2.0)
 44 Deneyer Frank         BEL (1693F)( 2.0)  -   Van Den Heuvel Tonnie NED (1885F)( 2.0)
 45 Geerts Luc            BEL (1646F)( 2.0)  -   Molin Fabio           ITA (1800N)( 2.0)
 46 Muzas Kestutis        LTU (1557F)( 2.0)  -   Stuhr Finn            DEN (1796F)( 2.0)
 47 Ulusoy Mustafa        TUR (1624F)( 2.0)  -   Bellemare Régis       CAN (1791F)( 2.0)
 48 Girdziusas Kestutis   LTU (1351N)( 2.0)  -   Middaugh Jon          USA (1767F)( 2.0)
 49 Reinup Hannes         EST (1433N)( 2.0)  -   Ward James            ENG (1762N)( 2.0)
 50 Langer Herb           CAN (1813F)( 1.5)  -   Chwieseni Edward      ENG (1739F)( 1.5)
 51 O'Byrne Daniel        ENG (1826N)( 1.5)  -   Tremblay Mario        CAN (1679F)( 1.0)
 52 Windey Luc            BEL (1650N)( 1.0)  -   Murray Brian          CAN (1531F)( 1.0)
 53 Jimenez Samuel        CAN (1503N)( 1.0)  -   Vercauteren Daniël    BEL (1629F)( 1.0)
 54 Ghiacy Jelani         CAN (1244N)( 1.0)  -   Rahusalu Riho         EST (1677N)( 0.0)
(Go to Top)
American Ranking
  Name Rating Pts Perf R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Buch M B Lot
1 Volodin Aleksandr (GM) 2490 5.5 2528 83B + 17W + 11B = 12W + 5W + 4B + 2B 25.0 16.5 689
2 Drabke Lorenz (IM) 2471 5.0 2415 16W + 29B + 46W + 4B - 13W + 14B + 1W 23.5 15.5 445
3 Wantiez Fabrice (FM) 2320 5.0 2361 61B + 10W + 5B = 11W = 46B + 12W + 4B 23.0 15.5 106
4 Pedersen Finn (FM) 2247 5.0 2475 74B + 69W + 23B + 2W + 30B + 1W - 3W 23.0 15.0 975
5 Onley David (*) 2120 4.5 2371 59W + 55B + 3W = 31W + 1B - 28B + 8W 23.5 15.0 906
6 Helbig Mark (FM) 2284 4.5 2275 50W + 8B = 20W = 15W = 34B + 35W + 10B 22.5 15.0 633
7 Karbowiak Adam (*) 2139 4.5 2223 66B + 38W + 12B - 22W + 15B = 30W + 9W 22.0 15.0 947
8 Graczyk Damian (*) 2065 4.5 2267 53B + 6W = 28W = 9B = 68W + 32B + 5B 21.5 14.5 267
9 Ludden Gert-Jan (*) 2279 4.5 2246 64B + 49W = 40B = 8W = 47B + 19W + 7B 21.0 13.5 877
10 Bieluszewski Piotr (*) 2062 4.5 2175 101W + 3B - 39W + 28B = 73W + 29B + 6W 19.5 13.0 42
11 Bohn Ulrich (*) 2126 4.0 2278 80W + 85B + 1W = 3B = 21W = 26B = 13W 23.0 15.5 768
12 Keough Robert (*) 2082 4.0 2238 68W + 99B + 7W + 1B - 33W + 3B - 14W 22.5 15.5 537
13 Michalski Daniel (*) 2112 4.0 2240 60B + 43W + 31B = 18W = 2B - 52W + 11B 22.0 14.0 472
14 Pietruszewski Marcin (*) 2153 4.0 2203 39W + 70B = 47W + 36B = 16W + 2W - 12B 21.5 14.0 446
15 Hansen Stefan (*) 2091 4.0 2139 95W + 45B = 51W + 6B = 7W = 18W = 25B 21.0 14.5 18
16 Maes Patrick (*) 1949 4.0 2132 2B - 77W + 72B + 23W + 14B - 46W + 24B 21.0 13.5 887
17 Oltean Gusztav (*) 2077 4.0 2151 84W + 1B - 41W + 45B = 50W + 21B = 26W 21.0 13.5 393
18 Nill Oliver (*) 2188 4.0 2176 75W + 47B = 70W + 13B = 26W = 15B = 20W 20.0 13.5 965
19 Gooris Jan (*) 2133 4.0 2149 44W + 37B = 45W = 85B + 36W + 9B - 27W 20.0 13.5 663
20 Mestek Igor (*) 2095 4.0 2143 79B + 78W = 6B = 38W = 24B = 48W + 18B 20.0 13.0 814
21 Tommasini Enzo (*) 2159 4.0 2157 87B + 22W = 49B = 69W + 11B = 17W = 23B 19.5 13.5 828
22 Mottais François (*) 2013 4.0 2108 88W + 21B = 32W = 7B - 86W + 54B + 35W 18.5 12.5 905
23 Krainski Slawomir (*) 2089 4.0 2068 89W + 71B + 4W - 16B - 87W + 45B + 21W 18.5 11.5 860
24 Kedzierski Slawomir (*) 2031 4.0 2147 108W + 28B = 33W = 32B = 20W = 56B + 16W 17.5 13.5 158
25 Picart Laurent (*) 2142 4.0 2082 71W - 89B + 37W + 34B = 54W = 58B + 15W 17.5 12.0 122
26 Sycz Dariusz (*) 2122 4.0 2095 100B = 91W + 52B = 74W + 18B = 11W = 17B 17.0 11.5 522
27 Fichtner Ewald (*) 2091 4.0 2099 86B + 52W = 78B + 30W - 48B = 61W + 19B 16.5 11.5 611
28 Rosenkilde Alexander (*) 2225 3.5 2095 41B + 24W = 8B = 10W = 38B + 5W - 34B 24.5 16.5 428
29 Nielsen Jan Mose (*) 2074 3.5 2132 42B + 2W - 65B + 35W = 43B + 10W - 37B 23.0 15.0 591
30 Papista Akos (*) 2139 3.5 2136 56W + 62B + 36W = 27B + 4W - 7B - 39W 23.0 15.0 31
31 Andersen Hans-Christoph (*) 2228 3.5 2121 57W + 34B + 13W = 5B - 58W = 33B = 41W 22.0 14.5 562
32 Lazar Ales (*) 2140 3.5 2030 63B = 100W + 22B = 24W = 37B + 8W - 42B 20.5 14.5 578
33 Kersic Matej (*) 2149 3.5 2083 65B = 63W + 24B = 49W + 12B - 31W = 38B 20.5 13.5 469
34 Cheung Jan (*) 2056 3.5 2060 76B + 31W - 66B + 25W = 6W - 51B + 28W 20.5 13.5 6
35 Sypien Mateusz (*) 2250 3.5 2101 45W - 54B + 57W + 29B = 62W + 6B - 22B 20.5 13.0 946
36 Marquardt Christian (*) 2089 3.5 2007 77B + 72W + 30B = 14W = 19B - 42W = 43B 20.0 13.5 230
37 Kruit Erik (*) 2009 3.5 2010 73B + 19W = 25B - 60W + 32W - 80B + 29W 19.5 13.0 720
38 Pazeriene Diana (*) 2009 3.5 2059 98W + 7B - 56W + 20B = 28W - 70B + 33W 19.5 13.0 256
39 Casteleijn Diederick 1874 3.5 2020 14B - 90W + 10B - 76W + 67B = 69W + 30B 18.5 12.0 181
40 Nilsson Erik (*) 2085 3.5 1980 91B = 102W + 9W = 50B = 45W = 41B = 44W 17.0 11.5 129
41 Pos Nicolaas (*) 1896 3.5 1996 28W - 108B + 17B - 77W + 53B + 40W = 31B 16.5 12.5 724
42 Rizihs Valerijs (*) 1761 3.5 1985 29W - 50B - 103W + 75B + 85W + 36B = 32W 15.5 11.0 167
43 Christen Pierre (*) 1998 3.5 1930 103W + 13B - 59W = 99B + 29W - 68B + 36W 15.5 10.5 640
44 Bublys Vaidotas (*) 1847 3.5 1964 19B - 105W + 48B = 62B - 88W + 78W + 40B 15.0 10.5 591
45 Oblak Nicholas (*) 1925 3.0 2120 35B + 15W = 19B = 17W = 40B = 23W - 46B 23.0 15.5 768
46 Tocco Paolo (*) 2129 3.0 2097 81B + 48W + 2B - 52W + 3W - 16B - 45W 22.5 15.0 76
47 Balmaceda Enrico (*) 2054 3.0 1999 90B + 18W = 14B - 53W + 9W - 50B = 57B 20.5 14.0 863
48 Nielsen Morten Majlund (*) 2004 3.0 1930 93W + 46B - 44W = 59B + 27W = 20B - 56W 19.5 13.5 873
49 Farrell John (*) 2054 3.0 1964 94W + 9B = 21W = 33B - 56W - 73B + 50W 19.5 13.0 677
50 Petat Yannick (*) 1938 3.0 1966 6B - 42W + 107B + 40W = 17B - 47W = 49B 19.0 14.0 538
51 Jakovlevs Aleksandrs 1750 3.0 1990 67B + 65W = 15B - 61W = 74B + 34W - 52B 19.0 12.5 56
52 Dusak Aljaz (*) 1995 3.0 1973 96W + 27B = 26W = 46B - 89W + 13B - 51W 18.5 13.0 317
53 Meiers Gundars (*) 1745 3.0 1964 8W - 75B + 55W + 47B - 41W - 87B + 70W 18.5 12.0 642
54 Koopmeiners Karl (*) 2023 3.0 1921 102B = 35W - 92B + 63W + 25B = 22W - 65B 17.5 12.5 743
55 Demjen Attila (*) 1991 3.0 1863 92B + 5W - 53B - 79W = 81B + 67W = 60B 17.5 11.0 86
56 Dumins Edgars (*) 1850 3.0 1902 30B - 97W + 38B - 104W + 49B + 24W - 48B 17.0 12.0 216
57 De Cat Ben (*) 1899 3.0 1987 31B - 76W + 35B - 86W f 72W + 86B + 47W 17.0 12.0 107
58 Wagenaar Harm Theo (*) 2003 3.0 1904 72B - 86W + 60B = 81W + 31B = 25W - 63B 17.0 11.5 975
59 Rosseel Kimball (*) 1819 3.0 1829 5B - 104W + 43B = 48W - 64B = 92W + 61B 17.0 11.5 361
60 Echavarria Hidalgo Fernando (*) 1813 3.0 1923 13W - 93B + 58W = 37B - 71W = 85B + 55W 17.0 11.0 596
61 Patron Pascal (*) 1944 3.0 1912 3W - 101B + 99W = 51B = 84W + 27B - 59W 17.0 10.5 756
62 Almonti Alessandro (*) 2012 3.0 1928 105B + 30W - 81B = 44W + 35B - 65W = 66B 16.5 12.5 894
63 Noviks Maris (*) 1850 3.0 1922 32W = 33B - 88W + 54B - 79W = 84B + 58W 16.5 11.0 800
64 Felix Chris (*) 1930 3.0 1825 9W - 94B + 68W = 73B - 59W = 95B + 67B 16.5 10.0 553
65 Csizmadia Csaba (*) 1863 3.0 1913 33W = 51B = 29W - 107B + 70W = 62B = 54W 16.0 12.0 806
66 Slaidins Janis (*) 1850 3.0 1841 7W - 98B + 34W - 84B - 106W + 89B + 62W 15.0 9.5 375
67 Duren Andrew (*) 2067 3.0 1809 51W - 84B - 106W + 95B + 39W = 55B = 64W 14.5 10.0 612
68 Giedraitis Mingaudas (*) 1775 2.5 1968 12B - 82W + 64B = 78W + 8B - 43W - 76B 20.0 13.0 989
69 Tucker David (*) 2042 2.5 1886 106W + 4B - 71W + 21B - 80W = 39B - 79W 18.5 12.5 647
70 Hater David (*) 2034 2.5 1905 97B + 14W = 18B - 87W = 65B = 38W - 53B 18.5 12.5 9
71 Crapulli Giuseppe (*) 1862 2.5 1834 25B + 23W - 69B - 72W = 60B = 76W = 77B 18.5 12.0 164
72 Allmann Lauri (*) 1547 2.5 1845 58W + 36B - 16W - 71B = 57B - 99W + 81B 18.0 12.5 970
73 Ross David (*) 1583 2.5 1837 37W - 80B = 102B + 64W + 10B - 49W - 78B 17.5 12.0 598
74 Voroblievas Arturas (*) 1920 2.5 1838 4W - 106B + 84W + 26B - 51W - 79B = 75W 17.5 11.5 728
75 Simard François (*) 1894 2.5 1750 18B - 53W - 97B + 42W - 90B + 77W = 74B 17.0 11.0 818
76 Coulon Dominic (*) 1717 2.5 1746 34W - 57B - 96W + 39B - 94W + 71B = 68W 16.5 11.5 573
77 Fielding Michael (*) 1778 2.5 1762 36W - 16B - 93W + 41B - 103W + 75B = 71W 16.5 11.5 67
78 Hernandez Albert Ryan (*) 1971 2.5 1808 107W + 20B = 27W - 68B - 99W + 44B - 73W 16.0 11.5 572
79 Leveillée Philippe 1813 2.5 1823 20W - 96B + 85W - 55B = 63B = 74W = 69B 16.0 10.5 529
80 Cappon Kaan (*) 1837 2.5 1780 11B - 73W = 100B = 92W + 69B = 37W - 82B 16.0 10.5 322
81 Morrison Munroe (*) 1844 2.5 1848 46W - 103B + 62W = 58B - 55W - 91B + 72W 15.0 11.0 223
82 Bucholtz Robert (*) 2106 2.5 1698 99W - 68B - 94W = 88B - 104B + 100W + 80W 10.5 7.0 283
83 Steffers Hendrik (*) 1957 2.0 2026 1W - ... 90B + ... ... 105B + 97W 18.5 12.5 31
84 Ward James (*) 1762 2.0 1834 17B - 67W + 74B - 66W + 61B - 63W - 96B 18.5 12.0 776
85 Musselman Charles (*) 1995 2.0 1756 104B + 11W - 79B + 19W - 42B - 60W - 94B 18.0 13.0 623
86 Stuhr Finn (*) 1796 2.0 1696 27W - 58B - 98W + 57B F 22B - 57W - 93B 18.0 12.5 771
87 Van Den Heuvel Tonnie (*) 1885 2.0 1789 21W - 88B = 91W + 70B = 23B - 53W - 90B 17.5 11.5 49
88 Geerts Luc (*) 1646 2.0 1749 22B - 87W = 63B - 82W + 44B - 93W = 95W 17.0 11.0 873
89 Bellemare Régis (*) 1791 2.0 1804 23B - 25W - 105B + 100W + 52B - 66W - 98B 16.0 11.5 787
90 Deneyer Frank (*) 1693 2.0 1705 47W - 39B - 83W - 98B + 75W - 103B + 87W 15.5 11.0 79
91 Middaugh Jon (*) 1767 2.0 1719 40W = 26B - 87B - 102W = 96B + 81W - 92B 14.5 9.5 990
92 Girdziusas Kestutis 1351 2.0 1549 55W - 95B + 54W - 80B - 107W + 59B - 91W 14.0 10.5 261
93 Muzas Kestutis (*) 1557 2.0 1666 48B - 60W - 77B - 97W + 100B = 88B = 86W 14.0 9.5 14
94 Smit Jan (*) 1695 2.0 1722 49B - 64W - 82B = 101W = 76B - 104W + 85W 13.5 9.5 318
95 Molin Fabio 1800 2.0 1685 15B - 92W - 108B + 67W - 102B + 64W - 88B 13.0 9.0 187
96 Reinup Hannes (*) 1433 2.0 1531 52B - 79W - 76B - bye 91W - 106B + 84W 12.5 8.5 961
97 Einarsson Oskar Long (*) 1679 2.0 1608 70W - 56B - 75W - 93B - 101B + 107W + 83B 12.0 8.5 44
98 Ulusoy Mustafa (*) 1624 2.0 1662 38B - 66W - 86B - 90W - 108B + 102W + 89W 11.0 7.5 708
99 Langer Herb (*) 1813 1.5 1748 82B + 12W - 61B = 43W - 78B - 72B - 101W 18.0 11.5 770
100 O'Byrne Daniel (*) 1826 1.5 1732 26W = 32B - 80W = 89B - 93W = 82B - 106W 16.5 10.5 741
101 Chwieseni Edward (*) 1739 1.5 1567 10B - 61W - 104B - 94B = 97W - 108W + 99B 12.5 8.0 258
102 Windey Luc (*) 1650 1.0 1534 54W = 40B - 73W - 91B = 95W - 98B - 103W 15.0 9.5 146
103 Murray Brian (*) 1531 1.0 1507 43B - 81W - 42B - 108W + 77B - 90W - 102B 14.0 10.5 462
104 Jimenez Samuel 1503 1.0 1545 85W - 59B - 101W + 56B - 82W - 94B - 105W 14.0 9.5 671
105 Vercauteren Daniël (*) 1629 1.0 1180 62W - 44B - 89W - 106B - bye 83W - 104B 13.5 9.5 143
106 Tremblay Mario (*) 1679 1.0 1550 69B - 74W - 67B - 105W + 66B - 96W - 100B 13.0 9.5 636
107 Ghiacy Jelani (*) 1244 1.0 908 78B - bye 50W - 65W - 92B - 97B - 108W 13.0 9.5 58
108 Rahusalu Riho (*) 1677 0.0 970 24B - 41W - 95W - 103B - 98W - 101B - 107B 14.0 9.0 333

Top of Page

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.10 (2015/07/01)