26th NATO Chess Tournament


The Netherlands
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.10 (2015/07/01)
Org. : The Netherlands ,Amsterdam ,2015
Arbit. : IA Jos POTS; IA Luc CORNET
Tempo : 2h 40 moves + 30 min. QPF
Tie BreakPts, Bucholtz, Median Bucholtz, Lot Drawing
F.R.B.E.

R1 R2 R3
R4 Pairing
American Ranking

Ranking after round 3
   Tit Name                    Rati    Club                      Cou    Pts   Perf  Buch  M B   Lot  
  1 FM Pedersen Finn          (2247F)  Denmark                  DEN   3.0/3  2817   6.0   6.0   975 
  2 IM Drabke Lorenz          (2471F)  Germany                  GER   3.0/3  2891   6.0   6.0   445 
  3  * Keough Robert          (2082F)  United States of America USA   3.0/3  2709   5.0   5.0   537 
  4 GM Volodin Aleksandr      (2490F)  Estonia                  EST   2.5/3  2398   6.5   6.5   689 
  5 FM Wantiez Fabrice        (2320F)  Belgium                  BEL   2.5/3  2338   6.0   6.0   106 
  6  * Bohn Ulrich            (2126F)  Germany                  GER   2.5/3  2403   5.5   5.5   768 
  7  * Andersen Hans-Christop (2228F)  Germany                  GER   2.5/3  2318   5.5   5.5   562 
  8  * Michalski Daniel       (2112F)  NATO                     POL   2.5/3  2309   5.5   5.5   472 
  9  * Onley David            (2120F)  United Kingdom           ENG   2.5/3  2339   5.0   5.0   906 
 10  * Papista Akos           (2139F)  Hungary                  HUN   2.5/3  2279   5.0   5.0    31 
 11  * Fichtner Ewald         (2091F)  Germany                  GER   2.5/3  2216   4.5   4.5   611 
 12  * Marquardt Christian    (2089F)  NATO2                    GER   2.5/3  2164   4.5   4.5   230 
 13  * Hansen Stefan          (2091F)  Denmark                  DEN   2.5/3  2121   4.5   4.5    18 
 14  * Nill Oliver            (2188F)  Germany                  GER   2.5/3  2290   4.0   4.0   965 
 15  * Pietruszewski Marcin   (2153F)  Poland                   POL   2.5/3  2283   4.0   4.0   446 
 16  * Oblak Nicholas         (1925N)  Veterans                 USA   2.0/3  2291   6.5   6.5   768 
 17  * Karbowiak Adam         (2139F)  Poland                   POL   2.0/3  2113   6.0   6.0   947 
 18 FM Helbig Mark            (2284F)  Germany                  GER   2.0/3  2165   6.0   6.0   633 
 19  * Graczyk Damian         (2065F)  Poland                   POL   2.0/3  2217   6.0   6.0   267 
 20  * Tocco Paolo            (2129F)  Italy                    ITA   2.0/3  2239   6.0   6.0    76 
 21  * Ludden Gert-Jan        (2279F)  The Netherlands          NED   2.0/3  2156   5.5   5.5   877 
 22  * Tommasini Enzo         (2159F)  Italy                    ITA   2.0/3  2117   5.5   5.5   828 
 23  * Maes Patrick           (1949F)  Veterans                 BEL   2.0/3  2025   5.0   5.0   887 
 24  * Krainski Slawomir      (2089F)  Poland                   POL   2.0/3  2099   5.0   5.0   860 
 25  * Gooris Jan             (2133F)  Veteran Captains         BEL   2.0/3  2060   5.0   5.0   663 
 26  * Nielsen Jan Mose       (2074F)  Denmark                  DEN   2.0/3  2164   5.0   5.0   591 
 27  * Rosenkilde Alexander   (2225F)  Denmark                  DEN   2.0/3  2130   5.0   5.0   428 
 28  * Dusak Aljaz            (1995F)  Slovenia                 SLO   2.0/3  2069   5.0   5.0   317 
 29  * Sypien Mateusz         (2250F)  Poland                   POL   2.0/3  2082   4.5   4.5   946 
 30  * Mottais François       (2013F)  France                   FRA   2.0/3  2114   4.5   4.5   905 
 31  * Mestek Igor            (2095F)  Slovenia                 SLO   2.0/3  2155   4.5   4.5   814 
 32  * Farrell John           (2054F)  United States of America USA   2.0/3  2177   4.5   4.5   677 
 33  * Musselman Charles      (1995F)  NATO                     USA   2.0/3  1977   4.5   4.5   623 
 34  * Lazar Ales             (2140F)  Slovenia                 SLO   2.0/3  2029   4.5   4.5   578 
 35  * Kersic Matej           (2149F)  Slovenia                 SLO   2.0/3  2047   4.5   4.5   469 
 36  * Oltean Gusztav         (2077F)  Hungary                  HUN   2.0/3  2178   4.5   4.5   393 
 37  * Cheung Jan             (2056F)  The Netherlands          NED   2.0/3  2064   4.5   4.5     6 
 38  * Voroblievas Arturas    (1920F)  Lithuania                LTU   2.0/3  2029   4.0   4.0   728 
 39  * Tucker David           (2042F)  United Kingdom           ENG   2.0/3  2062   4.0   4.0   647 
 40  * Meiers Gundars         (1745F)  Latvia                   LAT   2.0/3  2116   4.0   4.0   642 
 41  * Kedzierski Slawomir    (2031F)  NATO2                    POL   2.0/3  2150   4.0   4.0   158 
 42  * Petat Yannick          (1938F)  France                   FRA   2.0/3  1994   3.5   3.5   538 
 43  * Sycz Dariusz           (2122F)  Poland                   POL   2.0/3  1995   3.5   3.5   522 
 44  * Picart Laurent         (2142F)  France                   FRA   2.0/3  2020   3.5   3.5   122 
 45  * Bieluszewski Piotr     (2062F)  Veteran Captains         POL   2.0/3  2110   3.5   3.5    42 
 46  * Pazeriene Diana        (2009F)  Lithuania                LTU   2.0/3  2004   3.0   3.0   256 
 47  * Nilsson Erik           (2085F)  Denmark                  DEN   2.0/3  2043   3.0   3.0   129 
 48  * Kruit Erik             (2009F)  The Netherlands          NED   1.5/3  1968   5.5   5.5   720 
 49  * Giedraitis Mingaudas   (1775F)  Lithuania                LTU   1.5/3  2046   5.0   5.0   989 
 50  * Balmaceda Enrico       (2054F)  United States of America USA   1.5/3  2018   5.0   5.0   863 
 51  * Langer Herb            (1813F)  Veterans                 CAN   1.5/3  2051   5.0   5.0   770 
 52  * Hernandez Albert Ryan  (1971F)  United States of America USA   1.5/3  1926   5.0   5.0   572 
 53  * Rosseel Kimball        (1819F)  Belgium                  BEL   1.5/3  1880   5.0   5.0   361 
 54  * Hater David            (2034F)  Veteran Captains         USA   1.5/3  2013   5.0   5.0     9 
 55  * Noviks Maris           (1850N)  Latvia                   LAT   1.5/3  1985   4.5   4.5   800 
 56    Jakovlevs Aleksandrs   (1750N)  Latvia                   LAT   1.5/3  2014   4.5   4.5    56 
 57  * Almonti Alessandro     (2012F)  Italy                    ITA   1.5/3  1877   4.0   4.0   894 
 58  * Patron Pascal          (1944F)  France                   FRA   1.5/3  1964   4.0   4.0   756 
 59  * Christen Pierre        (1998F)  Veteran Captains         LUX   1.5/3  1850   4.0   4.0   640 
 60  * Echavarria Hidalgo Fer (1813F)  Canada                   CAN   1.5/3  1897   4.0   4.0   596 
 61  * Felix Chris            (1930N)  Canada                   CAN   1.5/3  1923   4.0   4.0   553 
 62  * Wagenaar Harm Theo     (2003F)  The Netherlands          NED   1.5/3  1744   3.5   3.5   975 
 63  * Nielsen Morten Majlund (2004F)  Denmark                  DEN   1.5/3  1867   3.5   3.5   873 
 64  * Koopmeiners Karl       (2023F)  NATO                     GER   1.5/3  1848   3.5   3.5   743 
 65  * Bublys Vaidotas        (1847F)  Lithuania                LTU   1.5/3  1929   3.5   3.5   591 
 66  * Morrison Munroe        (1844F)  United Kingdom           ENG   1.5/3  1897   3.5   3.5   223 
 67  * Ross David             (1583F)  NATO                     ENG   1.5/3  1830   3.0   3.0   598 
 68  * Van Den Heuvel Tonnie  (1885F)  The Netherlands          NED   1.5/3  1864   3.0   3.0    49 
 69  * Allmann Lauri          (1547N)  Estonia                  EST   1.0/3  1837   6.0   6.0   970 
 70  * Crapulli Giuseppe      (1862F)  Italy                    ITA   1.0/3  1981   6.0   6.0   164 
 71  * Csizmadia Csaba        (1863F)  Hungary                  HUN   1.0/3  1881   5.5   5.5   806 
 72  * De Cat Ben             (1899F)  Belgium                  BEL   1.0/3  1955   5.5   5.5   107 
 73  * Demjen Attila          (1991F)  Hungary                  HUN   1.0/3  1708   5.5   5.5    86 
 74  * Ward James             (1762N)  United Kingdom           ENG   1.0/3  1911   5.0   5.0   776 
 75  * O'Byrne Daniel         (1826N)  Veterans                 ENG   1.0/3  1923   5.0   5.0   741 
 76  * Cappon Kaan            (1837F)  Belgium                  BEL   1.0/3  1735   5.0   5.0   322 
 77  * Simard François        (1894F)  Canada                   CAN   1.0/3  1760   4.5   4.5   818 
 78    Leveillée Philippe     (1813N)  Canada                   CAN   1.0/3  1731   4.5   4.5   529 
 79  * Dumins Edgars          (1850N)  Latvia                   LAT   1.0/3  1832   4.5   4.5   216 
 80    Casteleijn Diederick   (1874N)  NATO2                    NED   1.0/3  1859   4.5   4.5   181 
 81  * Fielding Michael       (1778N)  United Kingdom           ENG   1.0/3  1755   4.5   4.5    67 
 82  * Steffers Hendrik       (1957F)  Veteran Captains         NED   1.0/2  2039   4.5   4.5    31 
 83  * Bellemare Régis        (1791F)  NATO                     CAN   1.0/3  1843   4.0   4.0   787 
 84  * Stuhr Finn             (1796F)  NATO                     DEN   1.0/3  1796   4.0   4.0   771 
 85  * Pos Nicolaas           (1896F)  NATO2                    NED   1.0/3  1883   4.0   4.0   724 
 86  * Slaidins Janis         (1850N)  Latvia                   LAT   1.0/3  1829   4.0   4.0   375 
 87  * Rizihs Valerijs        (1761F)  Latvia                   LAT   1.0/3  1737   4.0   4.0   167 
 88  * Ghiacy Jelani          (1244N)  Veterans                 CAN   1.0/3  1055   4.0   4.0    58 
 89    Jimenez Samuel         (1503N)  NATO                     CAN   1.0/3  1710   3.5   3.5   671 
 90  * Coulon Dominic         (1717N)  Canada                   CAN   1.0/3  1686   3.5   3.5   573 
 91    Girdziusas Kestutis    (1351N)  Lithuania                LTU   1.0/3  1641   3.5   3.5   261 
 92    Molin Fabio            (1800N)  Veteran Captains         ITA   1.0/3  1612   3.5   3.5   187 
 93  * Duren Andrew           (2067N)  United States of America USA   1.0/3  1620   2.5   2.5   612 
 94  * Middaugh Jon           (1767F)  Veterans                 USA   0.5/3  1768   5.5   5.5   990 
 95  * Geerts Luc             (1646F)  Veterans                 BEL   0.5/3  1654   5.0   5.0   873 
 96  * Windey Luc             (1650N)  Belgium                  BEL   0.5/3  1623   5.0   5.0   146 
 97  * Smit Jan               (1695N)  The Netherlands          NED   0.5/3  1764   4.0   4.0   318 
 98  * Bucholtz Robert        (2106F)  United States of America USA   0.5/3  1502   3.5   3.5   283 
 99  * Tremblay Mario         (1679F)  Canada                   CAN   0.0/3  1332   5.0   5.0   636 
100  * Chwieseni Edward       (1739F)  United Kingdom           ENG   0.0/3  1159   4.5   4.5   258 
101  * Deneyer Frank          (1693F)  Belgium                  BEL   0.0/3  1284   4.5   4.5    79 
102  * Reinup Hannes          (1433N)  Estonia                  EST   0.0/4  1110   4.0   4.0   961 
103  * Ulusoy Mustafa         (1624F)  NATO2                    TUR   0.0/3  1208   4.0   4.0   708 
104  * Murray Brian           (1531F)  Veterans                 CAN   0.0/3  1168   4.0   4.0   462 
105  * Rahusalu Riho          (1677N)  Estonia                  EST   0.0/3  1232   4.0   4.0   333 
106  * Vercauteren Daniël     (1629F)  Veterans                 BEL   0.0/3  1206   4.0   4.0   143 
107  * Muzas Kestutis         (1557F)  Lithuania                LTU   0.0/3  1172   4.0   4.0    14 
108  * Einarsson Oskar Long   (1679F)  NATO2                    ISL   0.0/3  1249   3.5   3.5    44 
Top of Page
Round 1 (06-07-2015)
  1 Steffers Hendrik      NED (1957F)( 1.0) 0-1  Volodin Aleksandr     EST (2490F)( 2.5)
  2 Drabke Lorenz         GER (2471F)( 3.0) 1-0  Maes Patrick          BEL (1949F)( 2.0)
  3 Patron Pascal         FRA (1944F)( 1.5) 0-1  Wantiez Fabrice       BEL (2320F)( 2.5)
  4 Helbig Mark           GER (2284F)( 2.0) 1-0  Petat Yannick         FRA (1938F)( 2.0)
  5 Felix Chris           CAN (1930N)( 1.5) 0-1  Ludden Gert-Jan       NED (2279F)( 2.0)
  6 Sypien Mateusz        POL (2250F)( 2.0) 0-1  Oblak Nicholas        USA (1925N)( 2.0)
  7 Voroblievas Arturas   LTU (1920F)( 2.0) 0-1  Pedersen Finn         DEN (2247F)( 3.0)
  8 Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2228F)( 2.5) 1-0  De Cat Ben            BEL (1899F)( 1.0)
  9 Pos Nicolaas          NED (1896F)( 1.0) 0-1  Rosenkilde Alexander  DEN (2225F)( 2.0)
 10 Nill Oliver           GER (2188F)( 2.5) 1-0  Simard François       CAN (1894F)( 1.0)
 11 Van Den Heuvel Tonnie NED (1885F)( 1.5) 0-1  Tommasini Enzo        ITA (2159F)( 2.0)
 12 Pietruszewski Marcin  POL (2153F)( 2.5) 1-0  Casteleijn Diederick  NED (1874N)( 1.0)
 13 Csizmadia Csaba       HUN (1863F)( 1.0) ½-½  Kersic Matej          SLO (2149F)( 2.0)
 14 Picart Laurent        FRA (2142F)( 2.0) 0-1  Crapulli Giuseppe     ITA (1862F)( 1.0)
 15 Noviks Maris          LAT (1850N)( 1.5) ½-½  Lazar Ales            SLO (2140F)( 2.0)
 16 Papista Akos          HUN (2139F)( 2.5) 1-0  Dumins Edgars         LAT (1850N)( 1.0)
 17 Slaidins Janis        LAT (1850N)( 1.0) 0-1  Karbowiak Adam        POL (2139F)( 2.0)
 18 Gooris Jan            BEL (2133F)( 2.0) 1-0  Bublys Vaidotas       LTU (1847F)( 1.5)
 19 Morrison Munroe       ENG (1844F)( 1.5) 0-1  Tocco Paolo           ITA (2129F)( 2.0)
 20 Bohn Ulrich           GER (2126F)( 2.5) 1-0  Cappon Kaan           BEL (1837F)( 1.0)
 21 O'Byrne Daniel        ENG (1826N)( 1.0) ½-½  Sycz Dariusz          POL (2122F)( 2.0)
 22 Onley David           ENG (2120F)( 2.5) 1-0  Rosseel Kimball       BEL (1819F)( 1.5)
 23 Echavarria Hidalgo FerCAN (1813F)( 1.5) 0-1  Michalski Daniel      POL (2112F)( 2.5)
 24 Bucholtz Robert       USA (2106F)( 0.5) 0-1  Langer Herb           CAN (1813F)( 1.5)
 25 Leveillée Philippe    CAN (1813N)( 1.0) 0-1  Mestek Igor           SLO (2095F)( 2.0)
 26 Hansen Stefan         DEN (2091F)( 2.5) 1-0  Molin Fabio           ITA (1800N)( 1.0)
 27 Stuhr Finn            DEN (1796F)( 1.0) 0-1  Fichtner Ewald        GER (2091F)( 2.5)
 28 Krainski Slawomir     POL (2089F)( 2.0) 1-0  Bellemare Régis       CAN (1791F)( 1.0)
 29 Fielding Michael      ENG (1778N)( 1.0) 0-1  Marquardt Christian   GER (2089F)( 2.5)
 30 Middaugh Jon          USA (1767F)( 0.5) ½-½  Nilsson Erik          DEN (2085F)( 2.0)
 31 Keough Robert         USA (2082F)( 3.0) 1-0  Giedraitis Mingaudas  LTU (1775F)( 1.5)
 32 Oltean Gusztav        HUN (2077F)( 2.0) 1-0  Ward James            ENG (1762N)( 1.0)
 33 Rizihs Valerijs       LAT (1761F)( 1.0) 0-1  Nielsen Jan Mose      DEN (2074F)( 2.0)
 34 Duren Andrew          USA (2067N)( 1.0) 0-1  Jakovlevs Aleksandrs  LAT (1750N)( 1.5)
 35 Meiers Gundars        LAT (1745F)( 2.0) 0-1  Graczyk Damian        POL (2065F)( 2.0)
 36 Bieluszewski Piotr    POL (2062F)( 2.0) 1-0  Chwieseni Edward      ENG (1739F)( 0.0)
 37 Coulon Dominic        CAN (1717N)( 1.0) 0-1  Cheung Jan            NED (2056F)( 2.0)
 38 Farrell John          USA (2054F)( 2.0) 1-0  Smit Jan              NED (1695N)( 0.5)
 39 Deneyer Frank         BEL (1693F)( 0.0) 0-1  Balmaceda Enrico      USA (2054F)( 1.5)
 40 Tucker David          ENG (2042F)( 2.0) 1-0  Tremblay Mario        CAN (1679F)( 0.0)
 41 Einarsson Oskar Long  ISL (1679F)( 0.0) 0-1  Hater David           USA (2034F)( 1.5)
 42 Kedzierski Slawomir   POL (2031F)( 2.0) 1-0  Rahusalu Riho         EST (1677N)( 0.0)
 43 Windey Luc            BEL (1650N)( 0.5) ½-½  Koopmeiners Karl      GER (2023F)( 1.5)
 44 Mottais François      FRA (2013F)( 2.0) 1-0  Geerts Luc            BEL (1646F)( 0.5)
 45 Vercauteren Daniël    BEL (1629F)( 0.0) 0-1  Almonti Alessandro    ITA (2012F)( 1.5)
 46 Pazeriene Diana       LTU (2009F)( 2.0) 1-0  Ulusoy Mustafa        TUR (1624F)( 0.0)
 47 Ross David            ENG (1583F)( 1.5) 0-1  Kruit Erik            NED (2009F)( 1.5)
 48 Nielsen Morten MajlundDEN (2004F)( 1.5) 1-0  Muzas Kestutis        LTU (1557F)( 0.0)
 49 Allmann Lauri         EST (1547N)( 1.0) 1-0  Wagenaar Harm Theo    NED (2003F)( 1.5)
 50 Christen Pierre       LUX (1998F)( 1.5) 1-0  Murray Brian          CAN (1531F)( 0.0)
 51 Dusak Aljaz           SLO (1995F)( 2.0) 1-0  Reinup Hannes         EST (1433N)( 0.0)
 52 Jimenez Samuel        CAN (1503N)( 1.0) 0-1  Musselman Charles     USA (1995F)( 2.0)
 53 Girdziusas Kestutis   LTU (1351N)( 1.0) 0-1  Demjen Attila         HUN (1991F)( 1.0)
 54 Hernandez Albert Ryan USA (1971F)( 1.5) 1-0  Ghiacy Jelani         CAN (1244N)( 1.0)
(Go to Top)
Round 2 (07-07-2015)
  1 Volodin Aleksandr     EST (2490F)( 2.5) 1-0  Oltean Gusztav        HUN (2077F)( 2.0)
  2 Nielsen Jan Mose      DEN (2074F)( 2.0) 0-1  Drabke Lorenz         GER (2471F)( 3.0)
  3 Wantiez Fabrice       BEL (2320F)( 2.5) 1-0  Bieluszewski Piotr    POL (2062F)( 2.0)
  4 Graczyk Damian        POL (2065F)( 2.0) ½-½  Helbig Mark           GER (2284F)( 2.0)
  5 Ludden Gert-Jan       NED (2279F)( 2.0) ½-½  Farrell John          USA (2054F)( 2.0)
  6 Pedersen Finn         DEN (2247F)( 3.0) 1-0  Tucker David          ENG (2042F)( 2.0)
  7 Cheung Jan            NED (2056F)( 2.0) 0-1  Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2228F)( 2.5)
  8 Rosenkilde Alexander  DEN (2225F)( 2.0) ½-½  Kedzierski Slawomir   POL (2031F)( 2.0)
  9 Balmaceda Enrico      USA (2054F)( 1.5) ½-½  Nill Oliver           GER (2188F)( 2.5)
 10 Tommasini Enzo        ITA (2159F)( 2.0) ½-½  Mottais François      FRA (2013F)( 2.0)
 11 Hater David           USA (2034F)( 1.5) ½-½  Pietruszewski Marcin  POL (2153F)( 2.5)
 12 Almonti Alessandro    ITA (2012F)( 1.5) 0-1  Papista Akos          HUN (2139F)( 2.5)
 13 Karbowiak Adam        POL (2139F)( 2.0) 1-0  Pazeriene Diana       LTU (2009F)( 2.0)
 14 Kruit Erik            NED (2009F)( 1.5) ½-½  Gooris Jan            BEL (2133F)( 2.0)
 15 Tocco Paolo           ITA (2129F)( 2.0) 1-0  Nielsen Morten MajlundDEN (2004F)( 1.5)
 16 Musselman Charles     USA (1995F)( 2.0) 0-1  Bohn Ulrich           GER (2126F)( 2.5)
 17 Demjen Attila         HUN (1991F)( 1.0) 0-1  Onley David           ENG (2120F)( 2.5)
 18 Michalski Daniel      POL (2112F)( 2.5) 1-0  Christen Pierre       LUX (1998F)( 1.5)
 19 Mestek Igor           SLO (2095F)( 2.0) ½-½  Hernandez Albert Ryan USA (1971F)( 1.5)
 20 Oblak Nicholas        USA (1925N)( 2.0) ½-½  Hansen Stefan         DEN (2091F)( 2.5)
 21 Fichtner Ewald        GER (2091F)( 2.5) ½-½  Dusak Aljaz           SLO (1995F)( 2.0)
 22 Crapulli Giuseppe     ITA (1862F)( 1.0) 0-1  Krainski Slawomir     POL (2089F)( 2.0)
 23 Marquardt Christian   GER (2089F)( 2.5) 1-0  Allmann Lauri         EST (1547N)( 1.0)
 24 Langer Herb           CAN (1813F)( 1.5) 0-1  Keough Robert         USA (2082F)( 3.0)
 25 Jakovlevs Aleksandrs  LAT (1750N)( 1.5) ½-½  Csizmadia Csaba       HUN (1863F)( 1.0)
 26 Kersic Matej          SLO (2149F)( 2.0) 1-0  Noviks Maris          LAT (1850N)( 1.5)
 27 Lazar Ales            SLO (2140F)( 2.0) 1-0  O'Byrne Daniel        ENG (1826N)( 1.0)
 28 Sycz Dariusz          POL (2122F)( 2.0) 1-0  Middaugh Jon          USA (1767F)( 0.5)
 29 Nilsson Erik          DEN (2085F)( 2.0) 1-0  Windey Luc            BEL (1650N)( 0.5)
 30 Koopmeiners Karl      GER (2023F)( 1.5) 0-1  Sypien Mateusz        POL (2250F)( 2.0)
 31 Bellemare Régis       CAN (1791F)( 1.0) 0-1  Picart Laurent        FRA (2142F)( 2.0)
 32 Giedraitis Mingaudas  LTU (1775F)( 1.5) 1-0  Bucholtz Robert       USA (2106F)( 0.5)
 33 Ward James            ENG (1762N)( 1.0) 1-0  Duren Andrew          USA (2067N)( 1.0)
 34 Wagenaar Harm Theo    NED (2003F)( 1.5) 1-0  Stuhr Finn            DEN (1796F)( 1.0)
 35 Maes Patrick          BEL (1949F)( 2.0) 1-0  Fielding Michael      ENG (1778N)( 1.0)
 36 Chwieseni Edward      ENG (1739F)( 0.0) 0-1  Patron Pascal         FRA (1944F)( 1.5)
 37 Petat Yannick         FRA (1938F)( 2.0) 1-0  Rizihs Valerijs       LAT (1761F)( 1.0)
 38 Smit Jan              NED (1695N)( 0.5) 0-1  Felix Chris           CAN (1930N)( 1.5)
 39 Tremblay Mario        CAN (1679F)( 0.0) 0-1  Voroblievas Arturas   LTU (1920F)( 2.0)
 40 De Cat Ben            BEL (1899F)( 1.0) 1-0  Coulon Dominic        CAN (1717N)( 1.0)
 41 Rahusalu Riho         EST (1677N)( 0.0) 0-1  Pos Nicolaas          NED (1896F)( 1.0)
 42 Simard François       CAN (1894F)( 1.0) 0-1  Meiers Gundars        LAT (1745F)( 2.0)
 43 Geerts Luc            BEL (1646F)( 0.5) ½-½  Van Den Heuvel Tonnie NED (1885F)( 1.5)
 44 Casteleijn Diederick  NED (1874N)( 1.0) 1-0  Deneyer Frank         BEL (1693F)( 0.0)
 45 Ulusoy Mustafa        TUR (1624F)( 0.0) 0-1  Slaidins Janis        LAT (1850N)( 1.0)
 46 Dumins Edgars         LAT (1850N)( 1.0) 1-0  Einarsson Oskar Long  ISL (1679F)( 0.0)
 47 Bublys Vaidotas       LTU (1847F)( 1.5) 1-0  Vercauteren Daniël    BEL (1629F)( 0.0)
 48 Murray Brian          CAN (1531F)( 0.0) 0-1  Morrison Munroe       ENG (1844F)( 1.5)
 49 Cappon Kaan           BEL (1837F)( 1.0) ½-½  Ross David            ENG (1583F)( 1.5)
 50 Rosseel Kimball       BEL (1819F)( 1.5) 1-0  Jimenez Samuel        CAN (1503N)( 1.0)
 51 Muzas Kestutis        LTU (1557F)( 0.0) 0-1  Echavarria Hidalgo FerCAN (1813F)( 1.5)
 52 Reinup Hannes         EST (1433N)( 0.0) 0-1  Leveillée Philippe    CAN (1813N)( 1.0)
 53 Molin Fabio           ITA (1800N)( 1.0) 0-1  Girdziusas Kestutis   LTU (1351N)( 1.0)
 54 Ghiacy Jelani         CAN (1244N)( 1.0) Bye
    Steffers Hendrik      NED (1957F)( 1.0)  Absent      
(Go to Top)
Round 3 (07-07-2015)
  1 Bohn Ulrich           GER (2126F)( 2.5) ½-½  Volodin Aleksandr     EST (2490F)( 2.5)
  2 Drabke Lorenz         GER (2471F)( 3.0) 1-0  Tocco Paolo           ITA (2129F)( 2.0)
  3 Onley David           ENG (2120F)( 2.5) ½-½  Wantiez Fabrice       BEL (2320F)( 2.5)
  4 Krainski Slawomir     POL (2089F)( 2.0) 0-1  Pedersen Finn         DEN (2247F)( 3.0)
  5 Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2228F)( 2.5) ½-½  Michalski Daniel      POL (2112F)( 2.5)
  6 Papista Akos          HUN (2139F)( 2.5) ½-½  Marquardt Christian   GER (2089F)( 2.5)
  7 Keough Robert         USA (2082F)( 3.0) 1-0  Karbowiak Adam        POL (2139F)( 2.0)
  8 Helbig Mark           GER (2284F)( 2.0) ½-½  Mestek Igor           SLO (2095F)( 2.0)
  9 Nilsson Erik          DEN (2085F)( 2.0) ½-½  Ludden Gert-Jan       NED (2279F)( 2.0)
 10 Graczyk Damian        POL (2065F)( 2.0) ½-½  Rosenkilde Alexander  DEN (2225F)( 2.0)
 11 Nill Oliver           GER (2188F)( 2.5) 1-0  Hater David           USA (2034F)( 1.5)
 12 Farrell John          USA (2054F)( 2.0) ½-½  Tommasini Enzo        ITA (2159F)( 2.0)
 13 Pietruszewski Marcin  POL (2153F)( 2.5) 1-0  Balmaceda Enrico      USA (2054F)( 1.5)
 14 Kedzierski Slawomir   POL (2031F)( 2.0) ½-½  Kersic Matej          SLO (2149F)( 2.0)
 15 Mottais François      FRA (2013F)( 2.0) ½-½  Lazar Ales            SLO (2140F)( 2.0)
 16 Gooris Jan            BEL (2133F)( 2.0) ½-½  Oblak Nicholas        USA (1925N)( 2.0)
 17 Dusak Aljaz           SLO (1995F)( 2.0) ½-½  Sycz Dariusz          POL (2122F)( 2.0)
 18 Hansen Stefan         DEN (2091F)( 2.5) 1-0  Jakovlevs Aleksandrs  LAT (1750N)( 1.5)
 19 Hernandez Albert Ryan USA (1971F)( 1.5) 0-1  Fichtner Ewald        GER (2091F)( 2.5)
 20 Picart Laurent        FRA (2142F)( 2.0) 1-0  Kruit Erik            NED (2009F)( 1.5)
 21 Sypien Mateusz        POL (2250F)( 2.0) 1-0  De Cat Ben            BEL (1899F)( 1.0)
 22 Oltean Gusztav        HUN (2077F)( 2.0) 1-0  Pos Nicolaas          NED (1896F)( 1.0)
 23 Csizmadia Csaba       HUN (1863F)( 1.0) 0-1  Nielsen Jan Mose      DEN (2074F)( 2.0)
 24 Bieluszewski Piotr    POL (2062F)( 2.0) 1-0  Casteleijn Diederick  NED (1874N)( 1.0)
 25 Slaidins Janis        LAT (1850N)( 1.0) 0-1  Cheung Jan            NED (2056F)( 2.0)
 26 Tucker David          ENG (2042F)( 2.0) 1-0  Crapulli Giuseppe     ITA (1862F)( 1.0)
 27 Morrison Munroe       ENG (1844F)( 1.5) ½-½  Almonti Alessandro    ITA (2012F)( 1.5)
 28 Pazeriene Diana       LTU (2009F)( 2.0) 1-0  Dumins Edgars         LAT (1850N)( 1.0)
 29 Nielsen Morten MajlundDEN (2004F)( 1.5) ½-½  Bublys Vaidotas       LTU (1847F)( 1.5)
 30 Echavarria Hidalgo FerCAN (1813F)( 1.5) ½-½  Wagenaar Harm Theo    NED (2003F)( 1.5)
 31 Christen Pierre       LUX (1998F)( 1.5) ½-½  Rosseel Kimball       BEL (1819F)( 1.5)
 32 Leveillée Philippe    CAN (1813N)( 1.0) 0-1  Musselman Charles     USA (1995F)( 2.0)
 33 Meiers Gundars        LAT (1745F)( 2.0) 1-0  Demjen Attila         HUN (1991F)( 1.0)
 34 Allmann Lauri         EST (1547N)( 1.0) 0-1  Maes Patrick          BEL (1949F)( 2.0)
 35 Patron Pascal         FRA (1944F)( 1.5) ½-½  Langer Herb           CAN (1813F)( 1.5)
 36 Ghiacy Jelani         CAN (1244N)( 1.0) 0-1  Petat Yannick         FRA (1938F)( 2.0)
 37 Felix Chris           CAN (1930N)( 1.5) ½-½  Giedraitis Mingaudas  LTU (1775F)( 1.5)
 38 Voroblievas Arturas   LTU (1920F)( 2.0) 1-0  Ward James            ENG (1762N)( 1.0)
 39 Girdziusas Kestutis   LTU (1351N)( 1.0) 0-1  Koopmeiners Karl      GER (2023F)( 1.5)
 40 Van Den Heuvel Tonnie NED (1885F)( 1.5) 1-0  Middaugh Jon          USA (1767F)( 0.5)
 41 Noviks Maris          LAT (1850N)( 1.5) 1-0  Geerts Luc            BEL (1646F)( 0.5)
 42 O'Byrne Daniel        ENG (1826N)( 1.0) ½-½  Cappon Kaan           BEL (1837F)( 1.0)
 43 Windey Luc            BEL (1650N)( 0.5) 0-1  Ross David            ENG (1583F)( 1.5)
 44 Bucholtz Robert       USA (2106F)( 0.5) ½-½  Smit Jan              NED (1695N)( 0.5)
 45 Duren Andrew          USA (2067N)( 1.0) 1-0  Tremblay Mario        CAN (1679F)( 0.0)
 46 Deneyer Frank         BEL (1693F)( 0.0) 0-1  Steffers Hendrik      NED (1957F)( 1.0)
 47 Einarsson Oskar Long  ISL (1679F)( 0.0) 0-1  Simard François       CAN (1894F)( 1.0)
 48 Rahusalu Riho         EST (1677N)( 0.0) 0-1  Molin Fabio           ITA (1800N)( 1.0)
 49 Stuhr Finn            DEN (1796F)( 1.0) 1-0  Ulusoy Mustafa        TUR (1624F)( 0.0)
 50 Vercauteren Daniël    BEL (1629F)( 0.0) 0-1  Bellemare Régis       CAN (1791F)( 1.0)
 51 Fielding Michael      ENG (1778N)( 1.0) 1-0  Muzas Kestutis        LTU (1557F)( 0.0)
 52 Rizihs Valerijs       LAT (1761F)( 1.0) 1-0  Murray Brian          CAN (1531F)( 0.0)
 53 Jimenez Samuel        CAN (1503N)( 1.0) 1-0  Chwieseni Edward      ENG (1739F)( 0.0)
 54 Coulon Dominic        CAN (1717N)( 1.0) 1-0  Reinup Hannes         EST (1433N)( 0.0)
(Go to Top)
Round 4 (08-07-2015)(Pairing)
  1 Pedersen Finn         DEN (2247F)( 3.0)  -   Drabke Lorenz         GER (2471F)( 3.0)
  2 Volodin Aleksandr     EST (2490F)( 2.5)  -   Keough Robert         USA (2082F)( 3.0)
  3 Wantiez Fabrice       BEL (2320F)( 2.5)  -   Bohn Ulrich           GER (2126F)( 2.5)
  4 Onley David           ENG (2120F)( 2.5)  -   Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2228F)( 2.5)
  5 Michalski Daniel      POL (2112F)( 2.5)  -   Nill Oliver           GER (2188F)( 2.5)
  6 Marquardt Christian   GER (2089F)( 2.5)  -   Pietruszewski Marcin  POL (2153F)( 2.5)
  7 Fichtner Ewald        GER (2091F)( 2.5)  -   Papista Akos          HUN (2139F)( 2.5)
  8 Helbig Mark           GER (2284F)( 2.0)  -   Hansen Stefan         DEN (2091F)( 2.5)
  9 Ludden Gert-Jan       NED (2279F)( 2.0)  -   Graczyk Damian        POL (2065F)( 2.0)
 10 Nielsen Jan Mose      DEN (2074F)( 2.0)  -   Sypien Mateusz        POL (2250F)( 2.0)
 11 Rosenkilde Alexander  DEN (2225F)( 2.0)  -   Bieluszewski Piotr    POL (2062F)( 2.0)
 12 Tommasini Enzo        ITA (2159F)( 2.0)  -   Tucker David          ENG (2042F)( 2.0)
 13 Kersic Matej          SLO (2149F)( 2.0)  -   Farrell John          USA (2054F)( 2.0)
 14 Cheung Jan            NED (2056F)( 2.0)  -   Picart Laurent        FRA (2142F)( 2.0)
 15 Lazar Ales            SLO (2140F)( 2.0)  -   Kedzierski Slawomir   POL (2031F)( 2.0)
 16 Karbowiak Adam        POL (2139F)( 2.0)  -   Mottais François      FRA (2013F)( 2.0)
 17 Musselman Charles     USA (1995F)( 2.0)  -   Gooris Jan            BEL (2133F)( 2.0)
 18 Tocco Paolo           ITA (2129F)( 2.0)  -   Dusak Aljaz           SLO (1995F)( 2.0)
 19 Sycz Dariusz          POL (2122F)( 2.0)  -   Voroblievas Arturas   LTU (1920F)( 2.0)
 20 Mestek Igor           SLO (2095F)( 2.0)  -   Pazeriene Diana       LTU (2009F)( 2.0)
 21 Maes Patrick          BEL (1949F)( 2.0)  -   Krainski Slawomir     POL (2089F)( 2.0)
 22 Petat Yannick         FRA (1938F)( 2.0)  -   Nilsson Erik          DEN (2085F)( 2.0)
 23 Oblak Nicholas        USA (1925N)( 2.0)  -   Oltean Gusztav        HUN (2077F)( 2.0)
 24 Balmaceda Enrico      USA (2054F)( 1.5)  -   Meiers Gundars        LAT (1745F)( 2.0)
 25 Hater David           USA (2034F)( 1.5)  -   Van Den Heuvel Tonnie NED (1885F)( 1.5)
 26 Koopmeiners Karl      GER (2023F)( 1.5)  -   Noviks Maris          LAT (1850N)( 1.5)
 27 Almonti Alessandro    ITA (2012F)( 1.5)  -   Bublys Vaidotas       LTU (1847F)( 1.5)
 28 Kruit Erik            NED (2009F)( 1.5)  -   Echavarria Hidalgo FerCAN (1813F)( 1.5)
 29 Rosseel Kimball       BEL (1819F)( 1.5)  -   Nielsen Morten MajlundDEN (2004F)( 1.5)
 30 Wagenaar Harm Theo    NED (2003F)( 1.5)  -   Morrison Munroe       ENG (1844F)( 1.5)
 31 Langer Herb           CAN (1813F)( 1.5)  -   Christen Pierre       LUX (1998F)( 1.5)
 32 Giedraitis Mingaudas  LTU (1775F)( 1.5)  -   Hernandez Albert Ryan USA (1971F)( 1.5)
 33 Jakovlevs Aleksandrs  LAT (1750N)( 1.5)  -   Patron Pascal         FRA (1944F)( 1.5)
 34 Ross David            ENG (1583F)( 1.5)  -   Felix Chris           CAN (1930N)( 1.5)
 35 Molin Fabio           ITA (1800N)( 1.0)  -   Duren Andrew          USA (2067N)( 1.0)
 36 Demjen Attila         HUN (1991F)( 1.0)  -   Leveillée Philippe    CAN (1813N)( 1.0)
 37 De Cat Ben            BEL (1899F)( 1.0)  -   Stuhr Finn            DEN (1796F)( 1.0)
 38 Pos Nicolaas          NED (1896F)( 1.0)  -   Fielding Michael      ENG (1778N)( 1.0)
 39 Simard François       CAN (1894F)( 1.0)  -   Rizihs Valerijs       LAT (1761F)( 1.0)
 40 Casteleijn Diederick  NED (1874N)( 1.0)  -   Coulon Dominic        CAN (1717N)( 1.0)
 41 Ghiacy Jelani         CAN (1244N)( 1.0)  -   Csizmadia Csaba       HUN (1863F)( 1.0)
 42 Crapulli Giuseppe     ITA (1862F)( 1.0)  -   Allmann Lauri         EST (1547N)( 1.0)
 43 Ward James            ENG (1762N)( 1.0)  -   Slaidins Janis        LAT (1850N)( 1.0)
 44 Dumins Edgars         LAT (1850N)( 1.0)  -   Jimenez Samuel        CAN (1503N)( 1.0)
 45 Cappon Kaan           BEL (1837F)( 1.0)  -   Girdziusas Kestutis   LTU (1351N)( 1.0)
 46 Bellemare Régis       CAN (1791F)( 1.0)  -   O'Byrne Daniel        ENG (1826N)( 1.0)
 47 Geerts Luc            BEL (1646F)( 0.5)  -   Bucholtz Robert       USA (2106F)( 0.5)
 48 Middaugh Jon          USA (1767F)( 0.5)  -   Windey Luc            BEL (1650N)( 0.5)
 49 Smit Jan              NED (1695N)( 0.5)  -   Chwieseni Edward      ENG (1739F)( 0.0)
 50 Ulusoy Mustafa        TUR (1624F)( 0.0)  -   Deneyer Frank         BEL (1693F)( 0.0)
 51 Tremblay Mario        CAN (1679F)( 0.0)  -   Vercauteren Daniël    BEL (1629F)( 0.0)
 52 Muzas Kestutis        LTU (1557F)( 0.0)  -   Einarsson Oskar Long  ISL (1679F)( 0.0)
 53 Murray Brian          CAN (1531F)( 0.0)  -   Rahusalu Riho         EST (1677N)( 0.0)
 54 Reinup Hannes         EST (1433N)( 0.0) Bye
    Steffers Hendrik      NED (1957F)( 1.0)  Absent      
(Go to Top)
American Ranking
  Name Rating Pts Perf R1 R2 R3 R4 Buch M B Lot
1 Pedersen Finn (FM) 2247 3.0 2817 38B + 39W + 24B + 2W 6.0 6.0 975
2 Drabke Lorenz (IM) 2471 3.0 2891 23W + 26B + 20W + 1B 6.0 6.0 445
3 Keough Robert (*) 2082 3.0 2709 49W + 51B + 17W + 4B 5.0 5.0 537
4 Volodin Aleksandr (GM) 2490 2.5 2398 82B + 36W + 6B = 3W 6.5 6.5 689
5 Wantiez Fabrice (FM) 2320 2.5 2338 58B + 45W + 9B = 6W 6.0 6.0 106
6 Bohn Ulrich (*) 2126 2.5 2403 76W + 33B + 4W = 5B 5.5 5.5 768
7 Andersen Hans-Christoph (*) 2228 2.5 2318 72W + 37B + 8W = 9B 5.5 5.5 562
8 Michalski Daniel (*) 2112 2.5 2309 60B + 59W + 7B = 14W 5.5 5.5 472
9 Onley David (*) 2120 2.5 2339 53W + 73B + 5W = 7W 5.0 5.0 906
10 Papista Akos (*) 2139 2.5 2279 79W + 57B + 12W = 11B 5.0 5.0 31
11 Fichtner Ewald (*) 2091 2.5 2216 84B + 28W = 52B + 10W 4.5 4.5 611
12 Marquardt Christian (*) 2089 2.5 2164 81B + 69W + 10B = 15W 4.5 4.5 230
13 Hansen Stefan (*) 2091 2.5 2121 92W + 16B = 56W + 18B 4.5 4.5 18
14 Nill Oliver (*) 2188 2.5 2290 77W + 50B = 54W + 8B 4.0 4.0 965
15 Pietruszewski Marcin (*) 2153 2.5 2283 80W + 54B = 50W + 12B 4.0 4.0 446
16 Oblak Nicholas (*) 1925 2.0 2291 29B + 13W = 25B = 36W 6.5 6.5 768
17 Karbowiak Adam (*) 2139 2.0 2113 86B + 46W + 3B - 30W 6.0 6.0 947
18 Helbig Mark (FM) 2284 2.0 2165 42W + 19B = 31W = 13W 6.0 6.0 633
19 Graczyk Damian (*) 2065 2.0 2217 40B + 18W = 27W = 21B 6.0 6.0 267
20 Tocco Paolo (*) 2129 2.0 2239 66B + 63W + 2B - 28W 6.0 6.0 76
21 Ludden Gert-Jan (*) 2279 2.0 2156 61B + 32W = 47B = 19W 5.5 5.5 877
22 Tommasini Enzo (*) 2159 2.0 2117 68B + 30W = 32B = 39W 5.5 5.5 828
23 Maes Patrick (*) 1949 2.0 2025 2B - 81W + 69B + 24W 5.0 5.0 887
24 Krainski Slawomir (*) 2089 2.0 2099 83W + 70B + 1W - 23B 5.0 5.0 860
25 Gooris Jan (*) 2133 2.0 2060 65W + 48B = 16W = 33B 5.0 5.0 663
26 Nielsen Jan Mose (*) 2074 2.0 2164 87B + 2W - 71B + 29W 5.0 5.0 591
27 Rosenkilde Alexander (*) 2225 2.0 2130 85B + 41W = 19B = 45W 5.0 5.0 428
28 Dusak Aljaz (*) 1995 2.0 2069 102W + 11B = 43W = 20B 5.0 5.0 317
29 Sypien Mateusz (*) 2250 2.0 2082 16W - 64B + 72W + 26B 4.5 4.5 946
30 Mottais François (*) 2013 2.0 2114 95W + 22B = 34W = 17B 4.5 4.5 905
31 Mestek Igor (*) 2095 2.0 2155 78B + 52W = 18B = 46W 4.5 4.5 814
32 Farrell John (*) 2054 2.0 2177 97W + 21B = 22W = 35B 4.5 4.5 677
33 Musselman Charles (*) 1995 2.0 1977 89B + 6W - 78B + 25W 4.5 4.5 623
34 Lazar Ales (*) 2140 2.0 2029 55B = 75W + 30B = 41W 4.5 4.5 578
35 Kersic Matej (*) 2149 2.0 2047 71B = 55W + 41B = 32W 4.5 4.5 469
36 Oltean Gusztav (*) 2077 2.0 2178 74W + 4B - 85W + 16B 4.5 4.5 393
37 Cheung Jan (*) 2056 2.0 2064 90B + 7W - 86B + 44W 4.5 4.5 6
38 Voroblievas Arturas (*) 1920 2.0 2029 1W - 99B + 74W + 43B 4.0 4.0 728
39 Tucker David (*) 2042 2.0 2062 99W + 1B - 70W + 22B 4.0 4.0 647
40 Meiers Gundars (*) 1745 2.0 2116 19W - 77B + 73W + 50B 4.0 4.0 642
41 Kedzierski Slawomir (*) 2031 2.0 2150 105W + 27B = 35W = 34B 4.0 4.0 158
42 Petat Yannick (*) 1938 2.0 1994 18B - 87W + 88B + 47W 3.5 3.5 538
43 Sycz Dariusz (*) 2122 2.0 1995 75B = 94W + 28B = 38W 3.5 3.5 522
44 Picart Laurent (*) 2142 2.0 2020 70W - 83B + 48W + 37B 3.5 3.5 122
45 Bieluszewski Piotr (*) 2062 2.0 2110 100W + 5B - 80W + 27B 3.5 3.5 42
46 Pazeriene Diana (*) 2009 2.0 2004 103W + 17B - 79W + 31B 3.0 3.0 256
47 Nilsson Erik (*) 2085 2.0 2043 94B = 96W + 21W = 42B 3.0 3.0 129
48 Kruit Erik (*) 2009 1.5 1968 67B + 25W = 44B - 60W 5.5 5.5 720
49 Giedraitis Mingaudas (*) 1775 1.5 2046 3B - 98W + 61B = 52W 5.0 5.0 989
50 Balmaceda Enrico (*) 2054 1.5 2018 101B + 14W = 15B - 40W 5.0 5.0 863
51 Langer Herb (*) 1813 1.5 2051 98B + 3W - 58B = 59W 5.0 5.0 770
52 Hernandez Albert Ryan (*) 1971 1.5 1926 88W + 31B = 11W - 49B 5.0 5.0 572
53 Rosseel Kimball (*) 1819 1.5 1880 9B - 89W + 59B = 63W 5.0 5.0 361
54 Hater David (*) 2034 1.5 2013 108B + 15W = 14B - 68W 5.0 5.0 9
55 Noviks Maris (*) 1850 1.5 1985 34W = 35B - 95W + 64B 4.5 4.5 800
56 Jakovlevs Aleksandrs 1750 1.5 2014 93B + 71W = 13B - 58W 4.5 4.5 56
57 Almonti Alessandro (*) 2012 1.5 1877 106B + 10W - 66B = 65W 4.0 4.0 894
58 Patron Pascal (*) 1944 1.5 1964 5W - 100B + 51W = 56B 4.0 4.0 756
59 Christen Pierre (*) 1998 1.5 1850 104W + 8B - 53W = 51B 4.0 4.0 640
60 Echavarria Hidalgo Fernando (*) 1813 1.5 1897 8W - 107B + 62W = 48B 4.0 4.0 596
61 Felix Chris (*) 1930 1.5 1923 21W - 97B + 49W = 67B 4.0 4.0 553
62 Wagenaar Harm Theo (*) 2003 1.5 1744 69B - 84W + 60B = 66W 3.5 3.5 975
63 Nielsen Morten Majlund (*) 2004 1.5 1867 107W + 20B - 65W = 53B 3.5 3.5 873
64 Koopmeiners Karl (*) 2023 1.5 1848 96B = 29W - 91B + 55W 3.5 3.5 743
65 Bublys Vaidotas (*) 1847 1.5 1929 25B - 106W + 63B = 57B 3.5 3.5 591
66 Morrison Munroe (*) 1844 1.5 1897 20W - 104B + 57W = 62B 3.5 3.5 223
67 Ross David (*) 1583 1.5 1830 48W - 76B = 96B + 61W 3.0 3.0 598
68 Van Den Heuvel Tonnie (*) 1885 1.5 1864 22W - 95B = 94W + 54B 3.0 3.0 49
69 Allmann Lauri (*) 1547 1.0 1837 62W + 12B - 23W - 70B 6.0 6.0 970
70 Crapulli Giuseppe (*) 1862 1.0 1981 44B + 24W - 39B - 69W 6.0 6.0 164
71 Csizmadia Csaba (*) 1863 1.0 1881 35W = 56B = 26W - 88B 5.5 5.5 806
72 De Cat Ben (*) 1899 1.0 1955 7B - 90W + 29B - 84W 5.5 5.5 107
73 Demjen Attila (*) 1991 1.0 1708 91B + 9W - 40B - 78W 5.5 5.5 86
74 Ward James (*) 1762 1.0 1911 36B - 93W + 38B - 86W 5.0 5.0 776
75 O'Byrne Daniel (*) 1826 1.0 1923 43W = 34B - 76W = 83B 5.0 5.0 741
76 Cappon Kaan (*) 1837 1.0 1735 6B - 67W = 75B = 91W 5.0 5.0 322
77 Simard François (*) 1894 1.0 1760 14B - 40W - 108B + 87W 4.5 4.5 818
78 Leveillée Philippe 1813 1.0 1731 31W - 102B + 33W - 73B 4.5 4.5 529
79 Dumins Edgars (*) 1850 1.0 1832 10B - 108W + 46B - 89W 4.5 4.5 216
80 Casteleijn Diederick 1874 1.0 1859 15B - 101W + 45B - 90W 4.5 4.5 181
81 Fielding Michael (*) 1778 1.0 1755 12W - 23B - 107W + 85B 4.5 4.5 67
82 Steffers Hendrik (*) 1957 1.0 2039 4W - ... 101B + ... 4.5 4.5 31
83 Bellemare Régis (*) 1791 1.0 1843 24B - 44W - 106B + 75W 4.0 4.0 787
84 Stuhr Finn (*) 1796 1.0 1796 11W - 62B - 103W + 72B 4.0 4.0 771
85 Pos Nicolaas (*) 1896 1.0 1883 27W - 105B + 36B - 81W 4.0 4.0 724
86 Slaidins Janis (*) 1850 1.0 1829 17W - 103B + 37W - 74B 4.0 4.0 375
87 Rizihs Valerijs (*) 1761 1.0 1737 26W - 42B - 104W + 77B 4.0 4.0 167
88 Ghiacy Jelani (*) 1244 1.0 1055 52B - bye 42W - 71W 4.0 4.0 58
89 Jimenez Samuel 1503 1.0 1710 33W - 53B - 100W + 79B 3.5 3.5 671
90 Coulon Dominic (*) 1717 1.0 1686 37W - 72B - 102W + 80B 3.5 3.5 573
91 Girdziusas Kestutis 1351 1.0 1641 73W - 92B + 64W - 76B 3.5 3.5 261
92 Molin Fabio 1800 1.0 1612 13B - 91W - 105B + 93W 3.5 3.5 187
93 Duren Andrew (*) 2067 1.0 1620 56W - 74B - 99W + 92B 2.5 2.5 612
94 Middaugh Jon (*) 1767 0.5 1768 47W = 43B - 68B - 96W 5.5 5.5 990
95 Geerts Luc (*) 1646 0.5 1654 30B - 68W = 55B - 98W 5.0 5.0 873
96 Windey Luc (*) 1650 0.5 1623 64W = 47B - 67W - 94B 5.0 5.0 146
97 Smit Jan (*) 1695 0.5 1764 32B - 61W - 98B = 100W 4.0 4.0 318
98 Bucholtz Robert (*) 2106 0.5 1502 51W - 49B - 97W = 95B 3.5 3.5 283
99 Tremblay Mario (*) 1679 0.0 1332 39B - 38W - 93B - 106W 5.0 5.0 636
100 Chwieseni Edward (*) 1739 0.0 1159 45B - 58W - 89B - 97B 4.5 4.5 258
101 Deneyer Frank (*) 1693 0.0 1284 50W - 80B - 82W - 103B 4.5 4.5 79
102 Reinup Hannes (*) 1433 0.0 1110 28B - 78W - 90B - bye 4.0 4.0 961
103 Ulusoy Mustafa (*) 1624 0.0 1208 46B - 86W - 84B - 101W 4.0 4.0 708
104 Murray Brian (*) 1531 0.0 1168 59B - 66W - 87B - 105W 4.0 4.0 462
105 Rahusalu Riho (*) 1677 0.0 1232 41B - 85W - 92W - 104B 4.0 4.0 333
106 Vercauteren Daniël (*) 1629 0.0 1206 57W - 65B - 83W - 99B 4.0 4.0 143
107 Muzas Kestutis (*) 1557 0.0 1172 63B - 60W - 81B - 108W 4.0 4.0 14
108 Einarsson Oskar Long (*) 1679 0.0 1249 54W - 79B - 77W - 107B 3.5 3.5 44

Top of Page

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.10 (2015/07/01)