Final Standing |
Tit Name Rati Club Cou Pts Perf Buch M B Lot
1 GM Volodin Aleksandr (2458F) Estonia EST 8.0/9 2461 55.0 31.0 79
2 * Mestek Igor (2237F) Slovenia SLO 7.0/9 2327 54.5 29.0 477
3 * Bieluszewski Piotr (2087F) Poland POL 7.0/9 2347 53.0 31.0 301
4 * Graczyk Damian (2056F) Poland POL 6.5/9 2184 50.5 27.5 79
5 * Sypien Mateusz (2202F) Poland POL 6.5/9 2225 50.0 27.5 964
6 * Lazar Ales (2140F) Slovenia SLO 6.5/9 2237 48.5 27.5 629
7 * Sycz Dariusz (2121F) Poland POL 6.5/9 2240 46.5 25.5 504
8 * Krainski Slawomir (2094F) Poland POL 6.0/9 2273 54.5 30.5 420
9 * Andersen Hans-Christop (2219F) Germany GER 6.0/9 2199 49.5 30.0 840
10 * Van Rijn Wouter (2222F) The Netherlands NED 6.0/9 2127 46.5 26.0 960
11 FM Pedersen Finn (2232F) Denmark DEN 6.0/9 2148 46.0 25.5 113
12 * Michalski Daniel (2117F) Poland POL 6.0/9 2107 45.5 26.0 682
13 * Tocco Paolo (2129F) Italy ITA 6.0/9 2097 45.5 26.0 176
14 * Karbowiak Adam (2142F) Poland POL 5.5/9 2162 51.5 28.5 786
15 * Hernandez Albert Ryan (1971F) United States of America USA 5.5/9 2201 50.5 27.5 108
16 * Papista Akos (2164F) Hungary HUN 5.5/9 2169 49.5 28.0 511
17 * Kersic Matej (2111F) Slovenia SLO 5.5/9 2170 49.0 28.5 729
18 * Balmaceda Enrico (2065F) United States of America USA 5.5/9 2104 47.0 27.5 222
19 * Dusak Aljaz (1998F) Slovenia SLO 5.5/9 2070 46.0 26.5 921
20 * Csizmadia Csaba (1905F) Hungary HUN 5.5/9 2053 45.0 25.5 183
21 * Marquardt Christian (2089F) Germany GER 5.5/9 2049 44.5 24.5 485
22 * Kedzierski Slawomir (2061F) Poland POL 5.5/9 2117 44.0 25.5 961
23 * Fichtner Ewald (2054F) Germany GER 5.5/9 2032 44.0 23.5 364
24 * Ludden Gert-Jan (2279F) The Netherlands NED 5.5/9 2049 42.5 24.0 624
25 * Demjen Attila (2025F) Hungary HUN 5.5/9 1972 40.5 21.5 76
26 * Pietruszewski Marcin (2039F) Poland POL 5.0/9 2056 45.5 25.5 796
27 * Giedraitis Mingaudas (1912F) Lithuania LTU 5.0/9 2006 45.0 25.0 626
28 * Nielsen Jan Mose (2191F) Denmark DEN 5.0/9 2028 43.5 24.0 934
29 * Tucker David (2055F) United Kingdom ENG 5.0/9 1983 43.0 24.0 880
30 * Hansen Stefan (2079F) Denmark DEN 5.0/9 1991 40.0 21.5 226
31 * Leveillée Philippe (1918F) Canada CAN 5.0/9 1930 39.5 22.0 662
32 * Kruit Erik (1948F) The Netherlands NED 5.0/9 1907 39.0 21.0 640
33 * Felix Chris (1930N) Canada CAN 5.0/9 1876 38.0 20.5 492
34 * Oltean Gusztav (2012F) Hungary HUN 4.5/9 2042 45.5 26.5 470
35 * Meiers Gundars (1684F) Latvia LAT 4.5/9 1935 42.5 23.5 370
36 * De Cat Ben (1935F) Belgium BEL 4.5/9 1924 42.0 25.5 626
37 * Nielsen Morten Majlund (2004F) Denmark DEN 4.5/9 1927 41.5 23.5 258
38 * Almonti Alessandro (2012F) Italy ITA 4.5/9 1963 40.5 25.0 629
39 Oblak Nicholas (1925N) United States of America USA 4.5/9 1852 40.0 22.5 46
40 * Van Den Heuvel Tonnie (1873F) The Netherlands NED 4.5/9 1846 37.5 20.5 307
41 * Langer Herb (1921F) Canada CAN 4.5/9 1824 37.5 19.5 634
42 * Deneyer Frank (1771F) Belgium BEL 4.5/9 1775 32.5 18.0 851
43 Casteleijn Diederick (1874N) The Netherlands NED 4.0/9 1916 40.5 24.5 687
44 * Rizihs Valerijs (1761F) Latvia LAT 4.0/9 1799 39.0 23.5 162
45 O'Byrne Daniel (1826N) United Kingdom ENG 4.0/9 1831 38.0 21.5 967
46 * Ulusoy Mustafa (1624F) Turkey TUR 4.0/9 1838 37.5 20.5 818
47 * Muzas Kestutis (1557F) Lithuania LTU 4.0/9 1820 37.0 20.5 764
48 * Cornet Luc (1888F) Belgium BEL 4.0/8 1810 37.0 20.0 936
49 * Noviks Maris (1850N) Latvia LAT 4.0/9 1809 34.5 18.5 73
50 Jakovlevs Aleksandrs (1750N) Latvia LAT 4.0/9 1722 32.5 17.5 431
51 Molin Fabio (1800N) Italy ITA 4.0/9 1705 31.5 17.5 550
52 * Bellemare Régis (1790F) Canada CAN 4.0/9 1648 29.0 15.0 147
53 * Simard François (1894F) Canada CAN 3.5/9 1802 39.5 23.0 55
54 * Dumins Edgars (1547F) Latvia LAT 3.5/9 1815 39.5 22.0 180
55 * Smit Jan (1856F) The Netherlands NED 3.5/9 1711 37.5 20.5 789
56 * Slaidins Janis (1850N) Latvia LAT 3.5/9 1750 37.5 20.0 617
57 * Coulon Dominic (1717N) Canada CAN 3.5/9 1692 35.5 19.0 327
58 * Einarsson Oskar Long (1683F) Iceland ISL 3.5/9 1695 34.5 19.0 830
59 * Ward James (1762N) United Kingdom ENG 3.5/9 1677 34.5 17.0 949
60 * Rahusalu Riho (1677N) Estonia EST 3.0/9 1788 40.0 22.0 70
61 * Tremblay Mario (1679F) Canada CAN 3.0/9 1778 38.0 21.5 907
62 * Bublys Vaidotas (1847F) Lithuania LTU 3.0/9 1647 35.5 19.0 703
63 * Petat Yannick (1938F) France FRA 3.0/9 1635 34.5 18.0 265
64 * Ross David (1592F) United Kingdom ENG 3.0/9 1700 34.0 19.5 457
65 * Reinup Hannes (1433N) Estonia EST 3.0/9 1605 33.0 19.5 641
66 * Chwieseni Edward (1734F) United Kingdom ENG 3.0/9 1661 32.0 17.5 335
67 * Van Lingen Henk (1632F) The Netherlands NED 3.0/9 1593 26.0 15.5 298
68 * Windey Luc (1650N) Belgium BEL 2.5/9 1715 37.5 20.5 541
69 * Echavarria Hidalgo Fer (1813F) Canada CAN 2.5/9 1637 35.5 20.0 196
70 * Girdziusas Kestutis (1351N) Lithuania LTU 2.5/9 1533 31.0 19.5 764
71 * Stuhr Finn (1694F) Denmark DEN 2.0/8 1610 30.5 16.5 516
72 Jimenez Samuel (1503N) Canada CAN 1.5/9 1380 26.0 15.5 875
73 Simon Sophie (1443N) The Netherlands NED 1.0/9 1335 28.5 16.0 463
74 * Murray Brian (1641F) Canada CAN 1.0/9 1332 27.5 16.0 96
Top of Page
|
Round 1 (10-07-2015) |
1 Volodin Aleksandr EST (2458F)( 8.0) 1-0 Langer Herb CAN (1921F)( 4.5)
2 Leveillée Philippe CAN (1918F)( 5.0) 0-1 Ludden Gert-Jan NED (2279F)( 5.5)
3 Mestek Igor SLO (2237F)( 7.0) 1-0 Giedraitis Mingaudas LTU (1912F)( 5.0)
4 Csizmadia Csaba HUN (1905F)( 5.5) 0-1 Pedersen Finn DEN (2232F)( 6.0)
5 Van Rijn Wouter NED (2222F)( 6.0) 0-1 Simard François CAN (1894F)( 3.5)
6 Simon Sophie NED (1443N)( 1.0) 0-1 Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2219F)( 6.0)
7 Sypien Mateusz POL (2202F)( 6.5) 1-0 Casteleijn Diederick NED (1874N)( 4.0)
8 Van Den Heuvel Tonnie NED (1873F)( 4.5) 0-1 Nielsen Jan Mose DEN (2191F)( 5.0)
9 Papista Akos HUN (2164F)( 5.5) 1-0 Smit Jan NED (1856F)( 3.5)
10 Noviks Maris LAT (1850N)( 4.0) 0-1 Karbowiak Adam POL (2142F)( 5.5)
11 Lazar Ales SLO (2140F)( 6.5) 1-0 Slaidins Janis LAT (1850N)( 3.5)
12 Bublys Vaidotas LTU (1847F)( 3.0) 0-1 Tocco Paolo ITA (2129F)( 6.0)
13 Sycz Dariusz POL (2121F)( 6.5) 1-0 O'Byrne Daniel ENG (1826N)( 4.0)
14 Echavarria Hidalgo FerCAN (1813F)( 2.5) 1-0 Michalski Daniel POL (2117F)( 6.0)
15 Kersic Matej SLO (2111F)( 5.5) 1-0 Molin Fabio ITA (1800N)( 4.0)
16 Bellemare Régis CAN (1790F)( 4.0) 0-1 Krainski Slawomir POL (2094F)( 6.0)
17 Marquardt Christian GER (2089F)( 5.5) 1-0 Deneyer Frank BEL (1771F)( 4.5)
18 Ward James ENG (1762N)( 3.5) 0-1 Bieluszewski Piotr POL (2087F)( 7.0)
19 Hansen Stefan DEN (2079F)( 5.0) 1-0 Rizihs Valerijs LAT (1761F)( 4.0)
20 Jakovlevs Aleksandrs LAT (1750N)( 4.0) 0-1 Balmaceda Enrico USA (2065F)( 5.5)
21 Kedzierski Slawomir POL (2061F)( 5.5) 1-0 Chwieseni Edward ENG (1734F)( 3.0)
22 Coulon Dominic CAN (1717N)( 3.5) 0-1 Graczyk Damian POL (2056F)( 6.5)
23 Tucker David ENG (2055F)( 5.0) 1-0 Meiers Gundars LAT (1684F)( 4.5)
24 Einarsson Oskar Long ISL (1683F)( 3.5) 0-1 Fichtner Ewald GER (2054F)( 5.5)
25 Pietruszewski Marcin POL (2039F)( 5.0) 1-0 Tremblay Mario CAN (1679F)( 3.0)
26 Rahusalu Riho EST (1677N)( 3.0) 0-1 Demjen Attila HUN (2025F)( 5.5)
27 Oltean Gusztav HUN (2012F)( 4.5) 1-0 Windey Luc BEL (1650N)( 2.5)
28 Murray Brian CAN (1641F)( 1.0) 0-1 Almonti Alessandro ITA (2012F)( 4.5)
29 Nielsen Morten MajlundDEN (2004F)( 4.5) 1-0 Van Lingen Henk NED (1632F)( 3.0)
30 Ulusoy Mustafa TUR (1624F)( 4.0) 0-1 Dusak Aljaz SLO (1998F)( 5.5)
31 Hernandez Albert Ryan USA (1971F)( 5.5) 1-0 Ross David ENG (1592F)( 3.0)
32 Muzas Kestutis LTU (1557F)( 4.0) 0-1 Kruit Erik NED (1948F)( 5.0)
33 Petat Yannick FRA (1938F)( 3.0) 0-1 Dumins Edgars LAT (1547F)( 3.5)
34 Jimenez Samuel CAN (1503N)( 1.5) 0-1 De Cat Ben BEL (1935F)( 4.5)
35 Felix Chris CAN (1930N)( 5.0) 1-0 Reinup Hannes EST (1433N)( 3.0)
36 Girdziusas Kestutis LTU (1351N)( 2.5) 0-1 Oblak Nicholas USA (1925N)( 4.5)
Cornet Luc BEL (1888F)( 4.0) Absent
Stuhr Finn DEN (1694F)( 2.0) Absent
(Go to Top)
|
Round 2 (10-07-2015) |
1 Graczyk Damian POL (2056F)( 6.5) 0-1 Volodin Aleksandr EST (2458F)( 8.0)
2 Ludden Gert-Jan NED (2279F)( 5.5) ½-½ Kedzierski Slawomir POL (2061F)( 5.5)
3 Fichtner Ewald GER (2054F)( 5.5) 0-1 Mestek Igor SLO (2237F)( 7.0)
4 Pedersen Finn DEN (2232F)( 6.0) 1-0 Tucker David ENG (2055F)( 5.0)
5 Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2219F)( 6.0) ½-½ Pietruszewski Marcin POL (2039F)( 5.0)
6 Demjen Attila HUN (2025F)( 5.5) 0-1 Sypien Mateusz POL (2202F)( 6.5)
7 Nielsen Jan Mose DEN (2191F)( 5.0) ½-½ Oltean Gusztav HUN (2012F)( 4.5)
8 Almonti Alessandro ITA (2012F)( 4.5) 0-1 Papista Akos HUN (2164F)( 5.5)
9 Karbowiak Adam POL (2142F)( 5.5) 1-0 Nielsen Morten MajlundDEN (2004F)( 4.5)
10 Dusak Aljaz SLO (1998F)( 5.5) 0-1 Lazar Ales SLO (2140F)( 6.5)
11 Tocco Paolo ITA (2129F)( 6.0) 0-1 Hernandez Albert Ryan USA (1971F)( 5.5)
12 Kruit Erik NED (1948F)( 5.0) 0-1 Sycz Dariusz POL (2121F)( 6.5)
13 De Cat Ben BEL (1935F)( 4.5) 0-1 Kersic Matej SLO (2111F)( 5.5)
14 Krainski Slawomir POL (2094F)( 6.0) 1-0 Felix Chris CAN (1930N)( 5.0)
15 Oblak Nicholas USA (1925N)( 4.5) 0-1 Marquardt Christian GER (2089F)( 5.5)
16 Bieluszewski Piotr POL (2087F)( 7.0) 1-0 Simard François CAN (1894F)( 3.5)
17 Dumins Edgars LAT (1547F)( 3.5) 1-0 Hansen Stefan DEN (2079F)( 5.0)
18 Balmaceda Enrico USA (2065F)( 5.5) 1-0 Echavarria Hidalgo FerCAN (1813F)( 2.5)
19 Rizihs Valerijs LAT (1761F)( 4.0) 0-1 Van Rijn Wouter NED (2222F)( 6.0)
20 Michalski Daniel POL (2117F)( 6.0) 1-0 Jakovlevs Aleksandrs LAT (1750N)( 4.0)
21 Chwieseni Edward ENG (1734F)( 3.0) 0-1 Petat Yannick FRA (1938F)( 3.0)
22 Langer Herb CAN (1921F)( 4.5) 1-0 Coulon Dominic CAN (1717N)( 3.5)
23 Stuhr Finn DEN (1694F)( 2.0) 0-1 Leveillée Philippe CAN (1918F)( 5.0)
24 Giedraitis Mingaudas LTU (1912F)( 5.0) 1-0 Einarsson Oskar Long ISL (1683F)( 3.5)
25 Meiers Gundars LAT (1684F)( 4.5) 0-1 Csizmadia Csaba HUN (1905F)( 5.5)
26 Cornet Luc BEL (1888F)( 4.0) 0-1 Rahusalu Riho EST (1677N)( 3.0)
27 Casteleijn Diederick NED (1874N)( 4.0) 1-0 Murray Brian CAN (1641F)( 1.0)
28 Tremblay Mario CAN (1679F)( 3.0) 0-1 Van Den Heuvel Tonnie NED (1873F)( 4.5)
29 Smit Jan NED (1856F)( 3.5) 0-1 Ulusoy Mustafa TUR (1624F)( 4.0)
30 Windey Luc BEL (1650N)( 2.5) 0-1 Noviks Maris LAT (1850N)( 4.0)
31 Slaidins Janis LAT (1850N)( 3.5) 1-0 Muzas Kestutis LTU (1557F)( 4.0)
32 Van Lingen Henk NED (1632F)( 3.0) 0-1 Bublys Vaidotas LTU (1847F)( 3.0)
33 O'Byrne Daniel ENG (1826N)( 4.0) 1-0 Jimenez Samuel CAN (1503N)( 1.5)
34 Molin Fabio ITA (1800N)( 4.0) 1-0 Simon Sophie NED (1443N)( 1.0)
35 Ross David ENG (1592F)( 3.0) 1-0 Bellemare Régis CAN (1790F)( 4.0)
36 Deneyer Frank BEL (1771F)( 4.5) 0-1 Girdziusas Kestutis LTU (1351N)( 2.5)
37 Reinup Hannes EST (1433N)( 3.0) 1-0 Ward James ENG (1762N)( 3.5)
(Go to Top)
|
Round 3 (10-07-2015) |
1 Volodin Aleksandr EST (2458F)( 8.0) 1-0 Sycz Dariusz POL (2121F)( 6.5)
2 Mestek Igor SLO (2237F)( 7.0) ½-½ Krainski Slawomir POL (2094F)( 6.0)
3 Kersic Matej SLO (2111F)( 5.5) 1-0 Pedersen Finn DEN (2232F)( 6.0)
4 Sypien Mateusz POL (2202F)( 6.5) ½-½ Bieluszewski Piotr POL (2087F)( 7.0)
5 Papista Akos HUN (2164F)( 5.5) 1-0 Balmaceda Enrico USA (2065F)( 5.5)
6 Marquardt Christian GER (2089F)( 5.5) 0-1 Karbowiak Adam POL (2142F)( 5.5)
7 Lazar Ales SLO (2140F)( 6.5) 1-0 Dumins Edgars LAT (1547F)( 3.5)
8 Hernandez Albert Ryan USA (1971F)( 5.5) 1-0 Ludden Gert-Jan NED (2279F)( 5.5)
9 Kedzierski Slawomir POL (2061F)( 5.5) 0-1 Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2219F)( 6.0)
10 Pietruszewski Marcin POL (2039F)( 5.0) ½-½ Nielsen Jan Mose DEN (2191F)( 5.0)
11 Oltean Gusztav HUN (2012F)( 4.5) 0-1 Tocco Paolo ITA (2129F)( 6.0)
12 Van Rijn Wouter NED (2222F)( 6.0) 1-0 Giedraitis Mingaudas LTU (1912F)( 5.0)
13 Leveillée Philippe CAN (1918F)( 5.0) 0-1 Michalski Daniel POL (2117F)( 6.0)
14 Hansen Stefan DEN (2079F)( 5.0) 0-1 Casteleijn Diederick NED (1874N)( 4.0)
15 Csizmadia Csaba HUN (1905F)( 5.5) 0-1 Graczyk Damian POL (2056F)( 6.5)
16 Tucker David ENG (2055F)( 5.0) 1-0 Slaidins Janis LAT (1850N)( 3.5)
17 Simard François CAN (1894F)( 3.5) ½-½ Fichtner Ewald GER (2054F)( 5.5)
18 Van Den Heuvel Tonnie NED (1873F)( 4.5) 0-1 Demjen Attila HUN (2025F)( 5.5)
19 Noviks Maris LAT (1850N)( 4.0) 0-1 Almonti Alessandro ITA (2012F)( 4.5)
20 Nielsen Morten MajlundDEN (2004F)( 4.5) 1-0 O'Byrne Daniel ENG (1826N)( 4.0)
21 Bublys Vaidotas LTU (1847F)( 3.0) 0-1 Dusak Aljaz SLO (1998F)( 5.5)
22 Echavarria Hidalgo FerCAN (1813F)( 2.5) 0-1 Kruit Erik NED (1948F)( 5.0)
23 Petat Yannick FRA (1938F)( 3.0) 1-0 Molin Fabio ITA (1800N)( 4.0)
24 Rahusalu Riho EST (1677N)( 3.0) 0-1 De Cat Ben BEL (1935F)( 4.5)
25 Felix Chris CAN (1930N)( 5.0) 1-0 Ross David ENG (1592F)( 3.0)
26 Ulusoy Mustafa TUR (1624F)( 4.0) 0-1 Oblak Nicholas USA (1925N)( 4.5)
27 Girdziusas Kestutis LTU (1351N)( 2.5) 0-1 Langer Herb CAN (1921F)( 4.5)
28 Reinup Hannes EST (1433N)( 3.0) 0-1 Cornet Luc BEL (1888F)( 4.0)
29 Einarsson Oskar Long ISL (1683F)( 3.5) ½-½ Smit Jan NED (1856F)( 3.5)
30 Bellemare Régis CAN (1790F)( 4.0) 0-1 Meiers Gundars LAT (1684F)( 4.5)
31 Murray Brian CAN (1641F)( 1.0) 0-1 Deneyer Frank BEL (1771F)( 4.5)
32 Ward James ENG (1762N)( 3.5) 0-1 Tremblay Mario CAN (1679F)( 3.0)
33 Muzas Kestutis LTU (1557F)( 4.0) 1-0 Rizihs Valerijs LAT (1761F)( 4.0)
34 Jakovlevs Aleksandrs LAT (1750N)( 4.0) 0-1 Windey Luc BEL (1650N)( 2.5)
35 Jimenez Samuel CAN (1503N)( 1.5) 0-1 Chwieseni Edward ENG (1734F)( 3.0)
36 Coulon Dominic CAN (1717N)( 3.5) 1-0 Van Lingen Henk NED (1632F)( 3.0)
37 Simon Sophie NED (1443N)( 1.0) 0-1 Stuhr Finn DEN (1694F)( 2.0)
(Go to Top)
|
Round 4 (10-07-2015) |
1 Lazar Ales SLO (2140F)( 6.5) 0-1 Volodin Aleksandr EST (2458F)( 8.0)
2 Kersic Matej SLO (2111F)( 5.5) ½-½ Papista Akos HUN (2164F)( 5.5)
3 Karbowiak Adam POL (2142F)( 5.5) 0-1 Hernandez Albert Ryan USA (1971F)( 5.5)
4 Bieluszewski Piotr POL (2087F)( 7.0) 1-0 Mestek Igor SLO (2237F)( 7.0)
5 Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2219F)( 6.0) 1-0 Sypien Mateusz POL (2202F)( 6.5)
6 Krainski Slawomir POL (2094F)( 6.0) 1-0 Pedersen Finn DEN (2232F)( 6.0)
7 Almonti Alessandro ITA (2012F)( 4.5) 0-1 Van Rijn Wouter NED (2222F)( 6.0)
8 Nielsen Jan Mose DEN (2191F)( 5.0) 1-0 Nielsen Morten MajlundDEN (2004F)( 4.5)
9 Tocco Paolo ITA (2129F)( 6.0) 0-1 Dusak Aljaz SLO (1998F)( 5.5)
10 Sycz Dariusz POL (2121F)( 6.5) 1-0 Petat Yannick FRA (1938F)( 3.0)
11 Michalski Daniel POL (2117F)( 6.0) 1-0 Kruit Erik NED (1948F)( 5.0)
12 De Cat Ben BEL (1935F)( 4.5) 1-0 Marquardt Christian GER (2089F)( 5.5)
13 Balmaceda Enrico USA (2065F)( 5.5) 1-0 Felix Chris CAN (1930N)( 5.0)
14 Graczyk Damian POL (2056F)( 6.5) 1-0 Oblak Nicholas USA (1925N)( 4.5)
15 Langer Herb CAN (1921F)( 4.5) 0-1 Tucker David ENG (2055F)( 5.0)
16 Casteleijn Diederick NED (1874N)( 4.0) 0-1 Pietruszewski Marcin POL (2039F)( 5.0)
17 Demjen Attila HUN (2025F)( 5.5) ½-½ Dumins Edgars LAT (1547F)( 3.5)
18 Ludden Gert-Jan NED (2279F)( 5.5) ½-½ Oltean Gusztav HUN (2012F)( 4.5)
19 Fichtner Ewald GER (2054F)( 5.5) 1-0 Kedzierski Slawomir POL (2061F)( 5.5)
20 Simard François CAN (1894F)( 3.5) 0-1 Hansen Stefan DEN (2079F)( 5.0)
21 Chwieseni Edward ENG (1734F)( 3.0) 0-1 Leveillée Philippe CAN (1918F)( 5.0)
22 Giedraitis Mingaudas LTU (1912F)( 5.0) 1-0 Coulon Dominic CAN (1717N)( 3.5)
23 Stuhr Finn DEN (1694F)( 2.0) 0-1 Csizmadia Csaba HUN (1905F)( 5.5)
24 Cornet Luc BEL (1888F)( 4.0) 1-0 Ulusoy Mustafa TUR (1624F)( 4.0)
25 Meiers Gundars LAT (1684F)( 4.5) 1-0 Van Den Heuvel Tonnie NED (1873F)( 4.5)
26 Tremblay Mario CAN (1679F)( 3.0) 1-0 Noviks Maris LAT (1850N)( 4.0)
27 Slaidins Janis LAT (1850N)( 3.5) 0-1 Rahusalu Riho EST (1677N)( 3.0)
28 Windey Luc BEL (1650N)( 2.5) 1-0 Bublys Vaidotas LTU (1847F)( 3.0)
29 O'Byrne Daniel ENG (1826N)( 4.0) 1-0 Muzas Kestutis LTU (1557F)( 4.0)
30 Ross David ENG (1592F)( 3.0) 1-0 Echavarria Hidalgo FerCAN (1813F)( 2.5)
31 Molin Fabio ITA (1800N)( 4.0) 1-0 Girdziusas Kestutis LTU (1351N)( 2.5)
32 Deneyer Frank BEL (1771F)( 4.5) 1-0 Reinup Hannes EST (1433N)( 3.0)
33 Smit Jan NED (1856F)( 3.5) 1-0 Bellemare Régis CAN (1790F)( 4.0)
34 Ward James ENG (1762N)( 3.5) 1-0 Einarsson Oskar Long ISL (1683F)( 3.5)
35 Rizihs Valerijs LAT (1761F)( 4.0) 1-0 Jimenez Samuel CAN (1503N)( 1.5)
36 Van Lingen Henk NED (1632F)( 3.0) 0-1 Jakovlevs Aleksandrs LAT (1750N)( 4.0)
37 Simon Sophie NED (1443N)( 1.0) 0-1 Murray Brian CAN (1641F)( 1.0)
(Go to Top)
|
Round 5 (10-07-2015) |
1 Volodin Aleksandr EST (2458F)( 8.0) 1-0 Hernandez Albert Ryan USA (1971F)( 5.5)
2 Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2219F)( 6.0) ½-½ Kersic Matej SLO (2111F)( 5.5)
3 Papista Akos HUN (2164F)( 5.5) 0-1 Krainski Slawomir POL (2094F)( 6.0)
4 Van Rijn Wouter NED (2222F)( 6.0) 0-1 Bieluszewski Piotr POL (2087F)( 7.0)
5 Balmaceda Enrico USA (2065F)( 5.5) 1-0 Nielsen Jan Mose DEN (2191F)( 5.0)
6 Graczyk Damian POL (2056F)( 6.5) 0-1 Karbowiak Adam POL (2142F)( 5.5)
7 Tucker David ENG (2055F)( 5.0) 0-1 Lazar Ales SLO (2140F)( 6.5)
8 Pietruszewski Marcin POL (2039F)( 5.0) 0-1 Sycz Dariusz POL (2121F)( 6.5)
9 Dusak Aljaz SLO (1998F)( 5.5) 0-1 Michalski Daniel POL (2117F)( 6.0)
10 Sypien Mateusz POL (2202F)( 6.5) 1-0 De Cat Ben BEL (1935F)( 4.5)
11 Mestek Igor SLO (2237F)( 7.0) 1-0 Demjen Attila HUN (2025F)( 5.5)
12 Dumins Edgars LAT (1547F)( 3.5) 0-1 Fichtner Ewald GER (2054F)( 5.5)
13 Giedraitis Mingaudas LTU (1912F)( 5.0) 1-0 Ludden Gert-Jan NED (2279F)( 5.5)
14 Pedersen Finn DEN (2232F)( 6.0) 1-0 Cornet Luc BEL (1888F)( 4.0)
15 Leveillée Philippe CAN (1918F)( 5.0) 0-1 Tocco Paolo ITA (2129F)( 6.0)
16 Marquardt Christian GER (2089F)( 5.5) 1-0 Casteleijn Diederick NED (1874N)( 4.0)
17 Hansen Stefan DEN (2079F)( 5.0) 1-0 O'Byrne Daniel ENG (1826N)( 4.0)
18 Oltean Gusztav HUN (2012F)( 4.5) 1-0 Molin Fabio ITA (1800N)( 4.0)
19 Csizmadia Csaba HUN (1905F)( 5.5) ½-½ Almonti Alessandro ITA (2012F)( 4.5)
20 Nielsen Morten MajlundDEN (2004F)( 4.5) ½-½ Deneyer Frank BEL (1771F)( 4.5)
21 Kruit Erik NED (1948F)( 5.0) 0-1 Meiers Gundars LAT (1684F)( 4.5)
22 Petat Yannick FRA (1938F)( 3.0) 0-1 Tremblay Mario CAN (1679F)( 3.0)
23 Felix Chris CAN (1930N)( 5.0) 1-0 Windey Luc BEL (1650N)( 2.5)
24 Oblak Nicholas USA (1925N)( 4.5) 1-0 Ross David ENG (1592F)( 3.0)
25 Rahusalu Riho EST (1677N)( 3.0) 1-0 Langer Herb CAN (1921F)( 4.5)
26 Kedzierski Slawomir POL (2061F)( 5.5) 1-0 Simard François CAN (1894F)( 3.5)
27 Van Den Heuvel Tonnie NED (1873F)( 4.5) ½-½ Smit Jan NED (1856F)( 3.5)
28 Noviks Maris LAT (1850N)( 4.0) 1-0 Chwieseni Edward ENG (1734F)( 3.0)
29 Coulon Dominic CAN (1717N)( 3.5) 0-1 Slaidins Janis LAT (1850N)( 3.5)
30 Bublys Vaidotas LTU (1847F)( 3.0) 1-0 Stuhr Finn DEN (1694F)( 2.0)
31 Echavarria Hidalgo FerCAN (1813F)( 2.5) 1-0 Murray Brian CAN (1641F)( 1.0)
32 Ulusoy Mustafa TUR (1624F)( 4.0) 1-0 Ward James ENG (1762N)( 3.5)
33 Reinup Hannes EST (1433N)( 3.0) 0-1 Rizihs Valerijs LAT (1761F)( 4.0)
34 Jakovlevs Aleksandrs LAT (1750N)( 4.0) 0-1 Muzas Kestutis LTU (1557F)( 4.0)
35 Girdziusas Kestutis LTU (1351N)( 2.5) 0-1 Einarsson Oskar Long ISL (1683F)( 3.5)
36 Bellemare Régis CAN (1790F)( 4.0) 1-0 Simon Sophie NED (1443N)( 1.0)
37 Jimenez Samuel CAN (1503N)( 1.5) 0-1 Van Lingen Henk NED (1632F)( 3.0)
(Go to Top)
|
Round 6 (10-07-2015) |
1 Bieluszewski Piotr POL (2087F)( 7.0) ½-½ Volodin Aleksandr EST (2458F)( 8.0)
2 Krainski Slawomir POL (2094F)( 6.0) ½-½ Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2219F)( 6.0)
3 Karbowiak Adam POL (2142F)( 5.5) 1-0 Kersic Matej SLO (2111F)( 5.5)
4 Michalski Daniel POL (2117F)( 6.0) 1-0 Lazar Ales SLO (2140F)( 6.5)
5 Sycz Dariusz POL (2121F)( 6.5) ½-½ Balmaceda Enrico USA (2065F)( 5.5)
6 Hernandez Albert Ryan USA (1971F)( 5.5) 0-1 Mestek Igor SLO (2237F)( 7.0)
7 Fichtner Ewald GER (2054F)( 5.5) 0-1 Sypien Mateusz POL (2202F)( 6.5)
8 Nielsen Jan Mose DEN (2191F)( 5.0) 0-1 Papista Akos HUN (2164F)( 5.5)
9 Pedersen Finn DEN (2232F)( 6.0) ½-½ Oltean Gusztav HUN (2012F)( 4.5)
10 Dusak Aljaz SLO (1998F)( 5.5) 0-1 Van Rijn Wouter NED (2222F)( 6.0)
11 Tocco Paolo ITA (2129F)( 6.0) 1-0 Felix Chris CAN (1930N)( 5.0)
12 Marquardt Christian GER (2089F)( 5.5) 1-0 Giedraitis Mingaudas LTU (1912F)( 5.0)
13 De Cat Ben BEL (1935F)( 4.5) ½-½ Hansen Stefan DEN (2079F)( 5.0)
14 Meiers Gundars LAT (1684F)( 4.5) 0-1 Graczyk Damian POL (2056F)( 6.5)
15 Tremblay Mario CAN (1679F)( 3.0) 0-1 Tucker David ENG (2055F)( 5.0)
16 Oblak Nicholas USA (1925N)( 4.5) ½-½ Pietruszewski Marcin POL (2039F)( 5.0)
17 Almonti Alessandro ITA (2012F)( 4.5) 1-0 Rahusalu Riho EST (1677N)( 3.0)
18 Deneyer Frank BEL (1771F)( 4.5) 0-1 Kedzierski Slawomir POL (2061F)( 5.5)
19 Demjen Attila HUN (2025F)( 5.5) 0-1 Csizmadia Csaba HUN (1905F)( 5.5)
20 Dumins Edgars LAT (1547F)( 3.5) 0-1 Nielsen Morten MajlundDEN (2004F)( 4.5)
21 Ludden Gert-Jan NED (2279F)( 5.5) 1-0 Slaidins Janis LAT (1850N)( 3.5)
22 Kruit Erik NED (1948F)( 5.0) 1-0 Bublys Vaidotas LTU (1847F)( 3.0)
23 O'Byrne Daniel ENG (1826N)( 4.0) 1-0 Petat Yannick FRA (1938F)( 3.0)
24 Langer Herb CAN (1921F)( 4.5) 1-0 Echavarria Hidalgo FerCAN (1813F)( 2.5)
25 Molin Fabio ITA (1800N)( 4.0) 0-1 Leveillée Philippe CAN (1918F)( 5.0)
26 Rizihs Valerijs LAT (1761F)( 4.0) 1-0 Cornet Luc BEL (1888F)( 4.0)
27 Casteleijn Diederick NED (1874N)( 4.0) 1-0 Ulusoy Mustafa TUR (1624F)( 4.0)
28 Smit Jan NED (1856F)( 3.5) ½-½ Windey Luc BEL (1650N)( 2.5)
29 Ross David ENG (1592F)( 3.0) 0-1 Noviks Maris LAT (1850N)( 4.0)
30 Muzas Kestutis LTU (1557F)( 4.0) 1-0 Simard François CAN (1894F)( 3.5)
31 Einarsson Oskar Long ISL (1683F)( 3.5) 0-1 Van Den Heuvel Tonnie NED (1873F)( 4.5)
32 Stuhr Finn DEN (1694F)( 2.0) 1-0 Bellemare Régis CAN (1790F)( 4.0)
33 Van Lingen Henk NED (1632F)( 3.0) 0-1 Ward James ENG (1762N)( 3.5)
34 Murray Brian CAN (1641F)( 1.0) 0-1 Jakovlevs Aleksandrs LAT (1750N)( 4.0)
35 Chwieseni Edward ENG (1734F)( 3.0) 0-1 Reinup Hannes EST (1433N)( 3.0)
36 Girdziusas Kestutis LTU (1351N)( 2.5) 0-1 Coulon Dominic CAN (1717N)( 3.5)
37 Simon Sophie NED (1443N)( 1.0) 1-0 Jimenez Samuel CAN (1503N)( 1.5)
(Go to Top)
|
Round 7 (10-07-2015) |
1 Volodin Aleksandr EST (2458F)( 8.0) 1-0 Karbowiak Adam POL (2142F)( 5.5)
2 Bieluszewski Piotr POL (2087F)( 7.0) ½-½ Krainski Slawomir POL (2094F)( 6.0)
3 Papista Akos HUN (2164F)( 5.5) 1-0 Michalski Daniel POL (2117F)( 6.0)
4 Mestek Igor SLO (2237F)( 7.0) 1-0 Sypien Mateusz POL (2202F)( 6.5)
5 Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2219F)( 6.0) 1-0 Sycz Dariusz POL (2121F)( 6.5)
6 Lazar Ales SLO (2140F)( 6.5) 1-0 Balmaceda Enrico USA (2065F)( 5.5)
7 Van Rijn Wouter NED (2222F)( 6.0) 1-0 Marquardt Christian GER (2089F)( 5.5)
8 Graczyk Damian POL (2056F)( 6.5) 1-0 Tocco Paolo ITA (2129F)( 6.0)
9 Kersic Matej SLO (2111F)( 5.5) 1-0 Hernandez Albert Ryan USA (1971F)( 5.5)
10 Tucker David ENG (2055F)( 5.0) 0-1 Hansen Stefan DEN (2079F)( 5.0)
11 Nielsen Morten MajlundDEN (2004F)( 4.5) 0-1 Pedersen Finn DEN (2232F)( 6.0)
12 Kedzierski Slawomir POL (2061F)( 5.5) 1-0 Almonti Alessandro ITA (2012F)( 4.5)
13 Csizmadia Csaba HUN (1905F)( 5.5) 1-0 Fichtner Ewald GER (2054F)( 5.5)
14 Pietruszewski Marcin POL (2039F)( 5.0) 1-0 De Cat Ben BEL (1935F)( 4.5)
15 Oltean Gusztav HUN (2012F)( 4.5) 1-0 Oblak Nicholas USA (1925N)( 4.5)
16 Casteleijn Diederick NED (1874N)( 4.0) 0-1 Ludden Gert-Jan NED (2279F)( 5.5)
17 Noviks Maris LAT (1850N)( 4.0) 0-1 Nielsen Jan Mose DEN (2191F)( 5.0)
18 O'Byrne Daniel ENG (1826N)( 4.0) 0-1 Dusak Aljaz SLO (1998F)( 5.5)
19 Rahusalu Riho EST (1677N)( 3.0) 0-1 Kruit Erik NED (1948F)( 5.0)
20 Felix Chris CAN (1930N)( 5.0) 0-1 Rizihs Valerijs LAT (1761F)( 4.0)
21 Meiers Gundars LAT (1684F)( 4.5) ½-½ Langer Herb CAN (1921F)( 4.5)
22 Leveillée Philippe CAN (1918F)( 5.0) 1-0 Tremblay Mario CAN (1679F)( 3.0)
23 Giedraitis Mingaudas LTU (1912F)( 5.0) 1-0 Muzas Kestutis LTU (1557F)( 4.0)
24 Windey Luc BEL (1650N)( 2.5) 0-1 Demjen Attila HUN (2025F)( 5.5)
25 Van Den Heuvel Tonnie NED (1873F)( 4.5) 1-0 Deneyer Frank BEL (1771F)( 4.5)
26 Smit Jan NED (1856F)( 3.5) 1-0 Dumins Edgars LAT (1547F)( 3.5)
27 Ward James ENG (1762N)( 3.5) 1-0 Petat Yannick FRA (1938F)( 3.0)
28 Cornet Luc BEL (1888F)( 4.0) 1-0 Jakovlevs Aleksandrs LAT (1750N)( 4.0)
29 Slaidins Janis LAT (1850N)( 3.5) 1-0 Stuhr Finn DEN (1694F)( 2.0)
30 Bublys Vaidotas LTU (1847F)( 3.0) 1-0 Ross David ENG (1592F)( 3.0)
31 Echavarria Hidalgo FerCAN (1813F)( 2.5) ½-½ Coulon Dominic CAN (1717N)( 3.5)
32 Ulusoy Mustafa TUR (1624F)( 4.0) 1-0 Molin Fabio ITA (1800N)( 4.0)
33 Reinup Hannes EST (1433N)( 3.0) 0-1 Einarsson Oskar Long ISL (1683F)( 3.5)
34 Simard François CAN (1894F)( 3.5) 0-1 Chwieseni Edward ENG (1734F)( 3.0)
35 Bellemare Régis CAN (1790F)( 4.0) 1-0 Girdziusas Kestutis LTU (1351N)( 2.5)
36 Van Lingen Henk NED (1632F)( 3.0) 1-0 Simon Sophie NED (1443N)( 1.0)
37 Jimenez Samuel CAN (1503N)( 1.5) 1-0 Murray Brian CAN (1641F)( 1.0)
(Go to Top)
|
Round 8 (10-07-2015) |
1 Krainski Slawomir POL (2094F)( 6.0) 0-1 Volodin Aleksandr EST (2458F)( 8.0)
2 Papista Akos HUN (2164F)( 5.5) 0-1 Mestek Igor SLO (2237F)( 7.0)
3 Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2219F)( 6.0) 0-1 Bieluszewski Piotr POL (2087F)( 7.0)
4 Kersic Matej SLO (2111F)( 5.5) ½-½ Van Rijn Wouter NED (2222F)( 6.0)
5 Karbowiak Adam POL (2142F)( 5.5) 0-1 Lazar Ales SLO (2140F)( 6.5)
6 Michalski Daniel POL (2117F)( 6.0) 0-1 Graczyk Damian POL (2056F)( 6.5)
7 Pedersen Finn DEN (2232F)( 6.0) ½-½ Kedzierski Slawomir POL (2061F)( 5.5)
8 Sypien Mateusz POL (2202F)( 6.5) 1-0 Pietruszewski Marcin POL (2039F)( 5.0)
9 Sycz Dariusz POL (2121F)( 6.5) 1-0 Oltean Gusztav HUN (2012F)( 4.5)
10 Balmaceda Enrico USA (2065F)( 5.5) 1-0 Csizmadia Csaba HUN (1905F)( 5.5)
11 Hansen Stefan DEN (2079F)( 5.0) ½-½ Ludden Gert-Jan NED (2279F)( 5.5)
12 Hernandez Albert Ryan USA (1971F)( 5.5) 1-0 Nielsen Jan Mose DEN (2191F)( 5.0)
13 Tocco Paolo ITA (2129F)( 6.0) 1-0 Giedraitis Mingaudas LTU (1912F)( 5.0)
14 Kruit Erik NED (1948F)( 5.0) 0-1 Marquardt Christian GER (2089F)( 5.5)
15 Rizihs Valerijs LAT (1761F)( 4.0) 0-1 Tucker David ENG (2055F)( 5.0)
16 Dusak Aljaz SLO (1998F)( 5.5) 1-0 Leveillée Philippe CAN (1918F)( 5.0)
17 Fichtner Ewald GER (2054F)( 5.5) 1-0 Oblak Nicholas USA (1925N)( 4.5)
18 Demjen Attila HUN (2025F)( 5.5) 1-0 Smit Jan NED (1856F)( 3.5)
19 Almonti Alessandro ITA (2012F)( 4.5) 1-0 Van Den Heuvel Tonnie NED (1873F)( 4.5)
20 Langer Herb CAN (1921F)( 4.5) 0-1 Nielsen Morten MajlundDEN (2004F)( 4.5)
21 De Cat Ben BEL (1935F)( 4.5) 1-0 Meiers Gundars LAT (1684F)( 4.5)
22 Felix Chris CAN (1930N)( 5.0) 1-0 O'Byrne Daniel ENG (1826N)( 4.0)
23 Cornet Luc BEL (1888F)( 4.0) 1-0 Ward James ENG (1762N)( 3.5)
24 Tremblay Mario CAN (1679F)( 3.0) 0-1 Casteleijn Diederick NED (1874N)( 4.0)
25 Rahusalu Riho EST (1677N)( 3.0) 0-1 Noviks Maris LAT (1850N)( 4.0)
26 Slaidins Janis LAT (1850N)( 3.5) 0-1 Ulusoy Mustafa TUR (1624F)( 4.0)
27 Muzas Kestutis LTU (1557F)( 4.0) 1-0 Bublys Vaidotas LTU (1847F)( 3.0)
28 Einarsson Oskar Long ISL (1683F)( 3.5) 1-0 Echavarria Hidalgo FerCAN (1813F)( 2.5)
29 Deneyer Frank BEL (1771F)( 4.5) 1-0 Windey Luc BEL (1650N)( 2.5)
30 Coulon Dominic CAN (1717N)( 3.5) 1-0 Dumins Edgars LAT (1547F)( 3.5)
31 Petat Yannick FRA (1938F)( 3.0) 1-0 Stuhr Finn DEN (1694F)( 2.0)
32 Molin Fabio ITA (1800N)( 4.0) 1-0 Van Lingen Henk NED (1632F)( 3.0)
33 Chwieseni Edward ENG (1734F)( 3.0) 0-1 Bellemare Régis CAN (1790F)( 4.0)
34 Jakovlevs Aleksandrs LAT (1750N)( 4.0) 1-0 Reinup Hannes EST (1433N)( 3.0)
35 Ross David ENG (1592F)( 3.0) 1-0 Jimenez Samuel CAN (1503N)( 1.5)
36 Simard François CAN (1894F)( 3.5) 1-0 Simon Sophie NED (1443N)( 1.0)
37 Murray Brian CAN (1641F)( 1.0) 0-1 Girdziusas Kestutis LTU (1351N)( 2.5)
(Go to Top)
|
Round 9 (10-07-2015) |
1 Volodin Aleksandr EST (2458F)( 8.0) ½-½ Mestek Igor SLO (2237F)( 7.0)
2 Graczyk Damian POL (2056F)( 6.5) ½-½ Bieluszewski Piotr POL (2087F)( 7.0)
3 Lazar Ales SLO (2140F)( 6.5) ½-½ Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2219F)( 6.0)
4 Van Rijn Wouter NED (2222F)( 6.0) ½-½ Krainski Slawomir POL (2094F)( 6.0)
5 Sypien Mateusz POL (2202F)( 6.5) 1-0 Balmaceda Enrico USA (2065F)( 5.5)
6 Sycz Dariusz POL (2121F)( 6.5) 1-0 Papista Akos HUN (2164F)( 5.5)
7 Tocco Paolo ITA (2129F)( 6.0) 1-0 Kersic Matej SLO (2111F)( 5.5)
8 Hansen Stefan DEN (2079F)( 5.0) 0-1 Pedersen Finn DEN (2232F)( 6.0)
9 Kedzierski Slawomir POL (2061F)( 5.5) ½-½ Karbowiak Adam POL (2142F)( 5.5)
10 Tucker David ENG (2055F)( 5.0) 0-1 Michalski Daniel POL (2117F)( 6.0)
11 Marquardt Christian GER (2089F)( 5.5) ½-½ Dusak Aljaz SLO (1998F)( 5.5)
12 Pietruszewski Marcin POL (2039F)( 5.0) ½-½ Hernandez Albert Ryan USA (1971F)( 5.5)
13 Ludden Gert-Jan NED (2279F)( 5.5) 1-0 Almonti Alessandro ITA (2012F)( 4.5)
14 Oltean Gusztav HUN (2012F)( 4.5) 0-1 Fichtner Ewald GER (2054F)( 5.5)
15 Nielsen Morten MajlundDEN (2004F)( 4.5) 0-1 Demjen Attila HUN (2025F)( 5.5)
16 Csizmadia Csaba HUN (1905F)( 5.5) 1-0 De Cat Ben BEL (1935F)( 4.5)
17 Nielsen Jan Mose DEN (2191F)( 5.0) 1-0 Cornet Luc BEL (1888F)( 4.0)
18 Casteleijn Diederick NED (1874N)( 4.0) 0-1 Kruit Erik NED (1948F)( 5.0)
19 Noviks Maris LAT (1850N)( 4.0) 0-1 Felix Chris CAN (1930N)( 5.0)
20 Leveillée Philippe CAN (1918F)( 5.0) 1-0 Muzas Kestutis LTU (1557F)( 4.0)
21 Giedraitis Mingaudas LTU (1912F)( 5.0) 1-0 Rizihs Valerijs LAT (1761F)( 4.0)
22 Ulusoy Mustafa TUR (1624F)( 4.0) 0-1 Langer Herb CAN (1921F)( 4.5)
23 Oblak Nicholas USA (1925N)( 4.5) 1-0 Einarsson Oskar Long ISL (1683F)( 3.5)
24 Van Den Heuvel Tonnie NED (1873F)( 4.5) 1-0 Coulon Dominic CAN (1717N)( 3.5)
25 Smit Jan NED (1856F)( 3.5) 0-1 Deneyer Frank BEL (1771F)( 4.5)
26 Meiers Gundars LAT (1684F)( 4.5) 1-0 Petat Yannick FRA (1938F)( 3.0)
27 Ward James ENG (1762N)( 3.5) ½-½ Slaidins Janis LAT (1850N)( 3.5)
28 Bublys Vaidotas LTU (1847F)( 3.0) 0-1 Jakovlevs Aleksandrs LAT (1750N)( 4.0)
29 O'Byrne Daniel ENG (1826N)( 4.0) 1-0 Tremblay Mario CAN (1679F)( 3.0)
30 Ross David ENG (1592F)( 3.0) 0-1 Molin Fabio ITA (1800N)( 4.0)
31 Bellemare Régis CAN (1790F)( 4.0) 1-0 Rahusalu Riho EST (1677N)( 3.0)
32 Windey Luc BEL (1650N)( 2.5) 0-1 Simard François CAN (1894F)( 3.5)
33 Dumins Edgars LAT (1547F)( 3.5) 1-0 Echavarria Hidalgo FerCAN (1813F)( 2.5)
34 Stuhr Finn DEN (1694F)( 2.0) 0-1 Chwieseni Edward ENG (1734F)( 3.0)
35 Van Lingen Henk NED (1632F)( 3.0) 1-0 Murray Brian CAN (1641F)( 1.0)
36 Simon Sophie NED (1443N)( 1.0) 0-1 Reinup Hannes EST (1433N)( 3.0)
37 Girdziusas Kestutis LTU (1351N)( 2.5) ½-½ Jimenez Samuel CAN (1503N)( 1.5)
(Go to Top)
|