Blitz of 24th NATO Chess Championship 2013


(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.51 2013/08/06
Org. : ,2013
Arbit. : IA Luc Cornet, FA Stanislaw Kornasiewicz, IO Jerzy Moras
Tempo : 5 min.
Tie BreakPts, Bucholtz, SonneBorn, Lot Drawing
F.R.B.E.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11
American Ranking

Final Standing
    Name                    Rati    Club                      Cou    Pts   Perf  Buch  S B   Lot  
  1 Karba Andres           (2083N)  Estonia                  EST   9.0/11 2343  75.0 60.50   698 
  2 Krainski Slawomir      (2014F)  Poland                   POL   8.5/11 2322  79.0 58.25   942 
  3 Karbowiak Adam         (2167F)  Poland                   POL   8.5/11 2261  74.0 55.25   582 
  4 Bieluszewski Piotr     (2075F)  Poland                   POL   8.0/11 2234  70.0 47.75   859 
  5 Papista Akos           (2173F)  Hungary                  HUN   7.5/11 2167  74.0 47.00   436 
  6 Pazeriene Diana        (2025F)  Lithuania                LTU   7.5/11 2190  66.5 42.50   434 
  7 Sycz Dariusz           (2020F)  Poland                   POL   7.5/11 2101  58.0 34.75    48 
  8 Pedersen Finn          (2303F)  Denmark                  DEN   7.0/11 2155  77.5 47.75   579 
  9 Andersen Hans-Christop (2238F)  Germany                  GER   7.0/11 2150  74.0 44.00   553 
 10 Van Rijn Wouter        (2216F)  The Netherlands          NED   7.0/11 2137  73.5 43.25   912 
 11 Giedratis Mingaudas    (1817F)  Lithuania                LTU   7.0/11 2151  69.5 39.50   927 
 12 Nielsen Henrik         (2037F)  Denmark                  DEN   7.0/11 2185  68.0 40.50   817 
 13 Jauk Wilhelm           (2172F)  Germany                  GER   7.0/11 2102  65.0 37.00   670 
 14 Kedzierski Slawomir    (2095F)  Poland                   POL   6.5/11 2097  73.0 39.25    93 
 15 Fichtner Ewald         (2018F)  Germany                  GER   6.5/11 2136  67.5 34.50   204 
 16 Ranario Dan            (2062F)  United States of America USA   6.5/11 2099  65.5 35.00    69 
 17 Graczyk Damian         (1991F)  Poland                   POL   6.5/11 2152  62.0 35.25   522 
 18 Nielsen Jan Mose       (2081F)  Denmark                  DEN   6.0/11 2054  71.0 37.50   457 
 19 Skwarczynski Marcin    (2014F)  Poland                   POL   6.0/11 2140  70.5 36.00   222 
 20 Sari Serdar            (2052F)  Turkey                   TUR   6.0/11 2065  70.0 33.00   711 
 21 De Waard Marco         (2098F)  The Netherlands          NED   6.0/11 2064  69.0 35.25   882 
 22 Michalski Daniel       (2150F)  Poland                   POL   6.0/11 2037  64.5 31.00   965 
 23 Kartal Koray           (1997F)  Turkey                   TUR   6.0/11 2043  61.0 28.00   409 
 24 Van Run Rieke          (2097F)  The Netherlands          NED   6.0/11 1995  60.0 28.75   653 
 25 Akman Serkan           (1948F)  Turkey                   TUR   6.0/11 2023  59.0 27.00   751 
 26 Hernandez Albertryan   (2077N)  United States of America USA   6.0/11 1992  57.5 26.50     1 
 27 Kruit Erik             (2011F)  The Netherlands          NED   6.0/11 1921  52.5 25.00   707 
 28 Waruga Wojciech        (2008F)  Poland                   POL   5.5/11 2075  65.5 31.00   635 
 29 Demjen Attila          (2013F)  Hungary                  HUN   5.5/11 2086  65.0 29.25   134 
 30 Aagaard Gert           (2067F)  Denmark                  DEN   5.5/11 1996  62.0 27.00   419 
 31 Bielawski Michal       (2026F)  Poland                   POL   5.5/11 1999  61.5 28.00   911 
 32 Ergonen Arda           (2022F)  Turkey                   TUR   5.5/11 1926  53.0 18.25   965 
 33 Tikerpuu Mati          (1950N)  Estonia                  EST   5.5/11 1851  51.0 22.75   350 
 34 Tucker David           (2069F)  United Kingdom           ENG   5.0/11 2008  71.5 28.75   590 
 35 Voroblievas Arturas    (1857F)  Lithuania                LTU   5.0/11 1974  61.0 18.50    49 
 36 Macaspac Arthur        (2107F)  United States of America USA   5.0/11 1863  58.5 23.50   498 
 37 De Cat Ben             (1914F)  Belgium                  BEL   5.0/11 1976  58.5 22.00   487 
 38 Rosenkilde Alexander   (2262F)  Denmark                  DEN   5.0/11 1947  56.0 24.00   948 
 39 Csizmadia Csaba        (1855F)  Hungary                  HUN   5.0/11 1871  55.0 19.50   214 
 40 Oltean Gusztav         (2084F)  Hungary                  HUN   4.5/11 1947  65.0 24.25   766 
 41 Pos Nicolaas           (1884F)  The Netherlands          NED   4.5/11 1986  60.5 22.50   632 
 42 Langer Herb            (1721N)  Canada                   CAN   4.5/11 1891  56.0 17.75    48 
 43 Wells Daniel           (2023F)  United Kingdom           ENG   4.5/11 1882  55.5 18.25   382 
 44 Hale Katie             (1583F)  United Kingdom           ENG   4.5/11 1781  52.0 17.75    44 
 45 Stuhr Finn             (1737F)  Denmark                  DEN   4.5/11 1725  52.0 12.25   571 
 46 Bublys Vaidotas        (1822N)  Lithuania                LTU   4.5/11 1753  48.0 15.25   907 
 47 Ozturk Ali             (1763F)  Turkey                   TUR   4.0/11 1828  57.5 19.25   968 
 48 Lord Daniel            (1607N)  Canada                   CAN   4.0/11 1766  51.0 13.50   557 
 49 Bellemare Régis        (1814F)  Canada                   CAN   4.0/11 1847  48.5 12.00    96 
 50 Ross David             (1802N)  United Kingdom           ENG   4.0/11 1661  43.0  8.75   194 
 51 Chwieseni Edward       (1754F)  United Kingdom           ENG   4.0/11 1654  41.5  7.50   456 
 52 Leveillee Philippe     (1852N)  Canada                   CAN   3.5/11 1772  54.0 11.25    40 
 53 Keough Robert          (2077F)  United States of America USA   3.5/11 1665  44.0 10.25   376 
 54 Tremblay Mario         (1466N)  Canada                   CAN   3.0/11 1484  41.5  5.00   904 
 55 Reinup Hannes          (1600N)  Estonia                  EST   2.5/11 1497  48.0  3.25     5 
 56 Toll Alec              (2027F)  United Kingdom           ENG   2.0/7  1634  45.0 14.00   471 
 57 Habakuk Mikk           (1500N)  Estonia                  EST   1.5/11 1274  40.0  2.00   146 
Top of Page
Round 1 (16-08-2013)
  1 Sycz Dariusz          POL (2020F)( 7.5) 0-1  Pedersen Finn         DEN (2303F)( 7.0)
  2 Rosenkilde Alexander  DEN (2262F)( 5.0) 0-1  Fichtner Ewald        GER (2018F)( 6.5)
  3 Skwarczynski Marcin   POL (2014F)( 6.0) 1-0  Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2238F)( 7.0)
  4 Van Rijn Wouter       NED (2216F)( 7.0) 0-1  Krainski Slawomir     POL (2014F)( 8.5)
  5 Demjen Attila         HUN (2013F)( 5.5) ½-½  Papista Akos          HUN (2173F)( 7.5)
  6 Jauk Wilhelm          GER (2172F)( 7.0) 1-0  Kruit Erik            NED (2011F)( 6.0)
  7 Waruga Wojciech       POL (2008F)( 5.5) 1-0  Karbowiak Adam        POL (2167F)( 8.5)
  8 Michalski Daniel      POL (2150F)( 6.0) 1-0  Kartal Koray          TUR (1997F)( 6.0)
  9 Graczyk Damian        POL (1991F)( 6.5) 1-0  Macaspac Arthur       USA (2107F)( 5.0)
 10 De Waard Marco        NED (2098F)( 6.0) 1-0  Tikerpuu Mati         EST (1950N)( 5.5)
 11 Akman Serkan          TUR (1948F)( 6.0) 1-0  Van Run Rieke         NED (2097F)( 6.0)
 12 Kedzierski Slawomir   POL (2095F)( 6.5) 1-0  De Cat Ben            BEL (1914F)( 5.0)
 13 Pos Nicolaas          NED (1884F)( 4.5) ½-½  Oltean Gusztav        HUN (2084F)( 4.5)
 14 Karba Andres          EST (2083N)( 9.0) 1-0  Voroblievas Arturas   LTU (1857F)( 5.0)
 15 Csizmadia Csaba       HUN (1855F)( 5.0) 0-1  Nielsen Jan Mose      DEN (2081F)( 6.0)
 16 Keough Robert         USA (2077F)( 3.5) 0-1  Leveillee Philippe    CAN (1852N)( 3.5)
 17 Bublys Vaidotas       LTU (1822N)( 4.5) 0-1  Hernandez Albertryan  USA (2077N)( 6.0)
 18 Bieluszewski Piotr    POL (2075F)( 8.0) 1-0  Giedratis Mingaudas   LTU (1817F)( 7.0)
 19 Bellemare Régis       CAN (1814F)( 4.0) 0-1  Tucker David          ENG (2069F)( 5.0)
 20 Aagaard Gert          DEN (2067F)( 5.5) 1-0  Ross David            ENG (1802N)( 4.0)
 21 Ozturk Ali            TUR (1763F)( 4.0) 0-1  Ranario Dan           USA (2062F)( 6.5)
 22 Sari Serdar           TUR (2052F)( 6.0) 1-0  Chwieseni Edward      ENG (1754F)( 4.0)
 23 Stuhr Finn            DEN (1737F)( 4.5) 0-1  Nielsen Henrik        DEN (2037F)( 7.0)
 24 Toll Alec             ENG (2027F)( 2.0) 0-1  Langer Herb           CAN (1721N)( 4.5)
 25 Lord Daniel           CAN (1607N)( 4.0) 0-1  Bielawski Michal      POL (2026F)( 5.5)
 26 Pazeriene Diana       LTU (2025F)( 7.5) 1-0  Reinup Hannes         EST (1600N)( 2.5)
 27 Hale Katie            ENG (1583F)( 4.5) ½-½  Wells Daniel          ENG (2023F)( 4.5)
 28 Ergonen Arda          TUR (2022F)( 5.5) 1-0  Habakuk Mikk          EST (1500N)( 1.5)
 29 Tremblay Mario        CAN (1466N)( 3.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Round 2 (16-08-2013)
  1 Pedersen Finn         DEN (2303F)( 7.0) ½-½  Pazeriene Diana       LTU (2025F)( 7.5)
  2 Nielsen Henrik        DEN (2037F)( 7.0) 1-0  Jauk Wilhelm          GER (2172F)( 7.0)
  3 Bielawski Michal      POL (2026F)( 5.5) 1-0  Michalski Daniel      POL (2150F)( 6.0)
  4 Ergonen Arda          TUR (2022F)( 5.5) 0-1  De Waard Marco        NED (2098F)( 6.0)
  5 Fichtner Ewald        GER (2018F)( 6.5) 0-1  Kedzierski Slawomir   POL (2095F)( 6.5)
  6 Krainski Slawomir     POL (2014F)( 8.5) 0-1  Karba Andres          EST (2083N)( 9.0)
  7 Nielsen Jan Mose      DEN (2081F)( 6.0) 0-1  Skwarczynski Marcin   POL (2014F)( 6.0)
  8 Hernandez Albertryan  USA (2077N)( 6.0) 0-1  Waruga Wojciech       POL (2008F)( 5.5)
  9 Leveillee Philippe    CAN (1852N)( 3.5) 0-1  Bieluszewski Piotr    POL (2075F)( 8.0)
 10 Tucker David          ENG (2069F)( 5.0) 1-0  Graczyk Damian        POL (1991F)( 6.5)
 11 Langer Herb           CAN (1721N)( 4.5) 0-1  Aagaard Gert          DEN (2067F)( 5.5)
 12 Ranario Dan           USA (2062F)( 6.5) 1-0  Akman Serkan          TUR (1948F)( 6.0)
 13 Tremblay Mario        CAN (1466N)( 3.0) 0-1  Sari Serdar           TUR (2052F)( 6.0)
 14 Papista Akos          HUN (2173F)( 7.5) 1-0  Pos Nicolaas          NED (1884F)( 4.5)
 15 Oltean Gusztav        HUN (2084F)( 4.5) 1-0  Hale Katie            ENG (1583F)( 4.5)
 16 Wells Daniel          ENG (2023F)( 4.5) 0-1  Demjen Attila         HUN (2013F)( 5.5)
 17 De Cat Ben            BEL (1914F)( 5.0) 0-1  Rosenkilde Alexander  DEN (2262F)( 5.0)
 18 Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2238F)( 7.0) 1-0  Voroblievas Arturas   LTU (1857F)( 5.0)
 19 Giedratis Mingaudas   LTU (1817F)( 7.0) 0-1  Van Rijn Wouter       NED (2216F)( 7.0)
 20 Karbowiak Adam        POL (2167F)( 8.5) 1-0  Csizmadia Csaba       HUN (1855F)( 5.0)
 21 Macaspac Arthur       USA (2107F)( 5.0) ½-½  Bublys Vaidotas       LTU (1822N)( 4.5)
 22 Van Run Rieke         NED (2097F)( 6.0) 1-0  Bellemare Régis       CAN (1814F)( 4.0)
 23 Ross David            ENG (1802N)( 4.0) 0-1  Keough Robert         USA (2077F)( 3.5)
 24 Chwieseni Edward      ENG (1754F)( 4.0) 0-1  Toll Alec             ENG (2027F)( 2.0)
 25 Reinup Hannes         EST (1600N)( 2.5) 0-1  Sycz Dariusz          POL (2020F)( 7.5)
 26 Kruit Erik            NED (2011F)( 6.0) ½-½  Ozturk Ali            TUR (1763F)( 4.0)
 27 Kartal Koray          TUR (1997F)( 6.0) 1-0  Stuhr Finn            DEN (1737F)( 4.5)
 28 Tikerpuu Mati         EST (1950N)( 5.5) 0-1  Lord Daniel           CAN (1607N)( 4.0)
 29 Habakuk Mikk          EST (1500N)( 1.5) Bye
(Go to Top)
Round 3 (16-08-2013)
  1 De Waard Marco        NED (2098F)( 6.0) ½-½  Ranario Dan           USA (2062F)( 6.5)
  2 Kedzierski Slawomir   POL (2095F)( 6.5) 0-1  Sari Serdar           TUR (2052F)( 6.0)
  3 Karba Andres          EST (2083N)( 9.0) ½-½  Nielsen Henrik        DEN (2037F)( 7.0)
  4 Bieluszewski Piotr    POL (2075F)( 8.0) 1-0  Bielawski Michal      POL (2026F)( 5.5)
  5 Skwarczynski Marcin   POL (2014F)( 6.0) 0-1  Tucker David          ENG (2069F)( 5.0)
  6 Aagaard Gert          DEN (2067F)( 5.5) 1-0  Waruga Wojciech       POL (2008F)( 5.5)
  7 Demjen Attila         HUN (2013F)( 5.5) 0-1  Pedersen Finn         DEN (2303F)( 7.0)
  8 Pazeriene Diana       LTU (2025F)( 7.5) 1-0  Papista Akos          HUN (2173F)( 7.5)
  9 Rosenkilde Alexander  DEN (2262F)( 5.0) 0-1  Oltean Gusztav        HUN (2084F)( 4.5)
 10 Sycz Dariusz          POL (2020F)( 7.5) 0-1  Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2238F)( 7.0)
 11 Van Rijn Wouter       NED (2216F)( 7.0) 1-0  Fichtner Ewald        GER (2018F)( 6.5)
 12 Jauk Wilhelm          GER (2172F)( 7.0) 0-1  Krainski Slawomir     POL (2014F)( 8.5)
 13 Kartal Koray          TUR (1997F)( 6.0) 0-1  Karbowiak Adam        POL (2167F)( 8.5)
 14 Michalski Daniel      POL (2150F)( 6.0) 1-0  Leveillee Philippe    CAN (1852N)( 3.5)
 15 Graczyk Damian        POL (1991F)( 6.5) 1-0  Van Run Rieke         NED (2097F)( 6.0)
 16 Akman Serkan          TUR (1948F)( 6.0) 0-1  Nielsen Jan Mose      DEN (2081F)( 6.0)
 17 Keough Robert         USA (2077F)( 3.5) 0-1  Langer Herb           CAN (1721N)( 4.5)
 18 Habakuk Mikk          EST (1500N)( 1.5) 0-1  Hernandez Albertryan  USA (2077N)( 6.0)
 19 Toll Alec             ENG (2027F)( 2.0) 1-0  Tremblay Mario        CAN (1466N)( 3.0)
 20 Lord Daniel           CAN (1607N)( 4.0) 0-1  Ergonen Arda          TUR (2022F)( 5.5)
 21 Pos Nicolaas          NED (1884F)( 4.5) ½-½  Macaspac Arthur       USA (2107F)( 5.0)
 22 Bublys Vaidotas       LTU (1822N)( 4.5) 0-1  Wells Daniel          ENG (2023F)( 4.5)
 23 Hale Katie            ENG (1583F)( 4.5) 0-1  Kruit Erik            NED (2011F)( 6.0)
 24 Ozturk Ali            TUR (1763F)( 4.0) 1-0  Tikerpuu Mati         EST (1950N)( 5.5)
 25 Bellemare Régis       CAN (1814F)( 4.0) 0-1  De Cat Ben            BEL (1914F)( 5.0)
 26 Voroblievas Arturas   LTU (1857F)( 5.0) 1-0  Ross David            ENG (1802N)( 4.0)
 27 Csizmadia Csaba       HUN (1855F)( 5.0) 1-0  Chwieseni Edward      ENG (1754F)( 4.0)
 28 Stuhr Finn            DEN (1737F)( 4.5) 0-1  Giedratis Mingaudas   LTU (1817F)( 7.0)
 29 Reinup Hannes         EST (1600N)( 2.5) Bye
(Go to Top)
Round 4 (16-08-2013)
  1 Sari Serdar           TUR (2052F)( 6.0) ½-½  Bieluszewski Piotr    POL (2075F)( 8.0)
  2 Tucker David          ENG (2069F)( 5.0) 1-0  Aagaard Gert          DEN (2067F)( 5.5)
  3 Pedersen Finn         DEN (2303F)( 7.0) ½-½  Karba Andres          EST (2083N)( 9.0)
  4 Nielsen Henrik        DEN (2037F)( 7.0) 1-0  De Waard Marco        NED (2098F)( 6.0)
  5 Oltean Gusztav        HUN (2084F)( 4.5) ½-½  Pazeriene Diana       LTU (2025F)( 7.5)
  6 Ranario Dan           USA (2062F)( 6.5) 0-1  Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2238F)( 7.0)
  7 Bielawski Michal      POL (2026F)( 5.5) ½-½  Van Rijn Wouter       NED (2216F)( 7.0)
  8 Karbowiak Adam        POL (2167F)( 8.5) 1-0  Ergonen Arda          TUR (2022F)( 5.5)
  9 Krainski Slawomir     POL (2014F)( 8.5) 1-0  Michalski Daniel      POL (2150F)( 6.0)
 10 Langer Herb           CAN (1721N)( 4.5) 0-1  Kedzierski Slawomir   POL (2095F)( 6.5)
 11 Nielsen Jan Mose      DEN (2081F)( 6.0) 1-0  Graczyk Damian        POL (1991F)( 6.5)
 12 Hernandez Albertryan  USA (2077N)( 6.0) 0-1  Skwarczynski Marcin   POL (2014F)( 6.0)
 13 Waruga Wojciech       POL (2008F)( 5.5) 1-0  Toll Alec             ENG (2027F)( 2.0)
 14 Papista Akos          HUN (2173F)( 7.5) 1-0  Ozturk Ali            TUR (1763F)( 4.0)
 15 Kruit Erik            NED (2011F)( 6.0) 0-1  Demjen Attila         HUN (2013F)( 5.5)
 16 Wells Daniel          ENG (2023F)( 4.5) 0-1  Jauk Wilhelm          GER (2172F)( 7.0)
 17 Pos Nicolaas          NED (1884F)( 4.5) 1-0  Rosenkilde Alexander  DEN (2262F)( 5.0)
 18 Macaspac Arthur       USA (2107F)( 5.0) 1-0  Csizmadia Csaba       HUN (1855F)( 5.0)
 19 Van Run Rieke         NED (2097F)( 6.0) 1-0  Lord Daniel           CAN (1607N)( 4.0)
 20 Voroblievas Arturas   LTU (1857F)( 5.0) 1-0  Keough Robert         USA (2077F)( 3.5)
 21 Leveillee Philippe    CAN (1852N)( 3.5) 0-1  Sycz Dariusz          POL (2020F)( 7.5)
 22 Fichtner Ewald        GER (2018F)( 6.5) 1-0  Reinup Hannes         EST (1600N)( 2.5)
 23 Giedratis Mingaudas   LTU (1817F)( 7.0) 1-0  Kartal Koray          TUR (1997F)( 6.0)
 24 Tremblay Mario        CAN (1466N)( 3.0) 0-1  Akman Serkan          TUR (1948F)( 6.0)
 25 De Cat Ben            BEL (1914F)( 5.0) 1-0  Habakuk Mikk          EST (1500N)( 1.5)
 26 Hale Katie            ENG (1583F)( 4.5) ½-½  Bublys Vaidotas       LTU (1822N)( 4.5)
 27 Tikerpuu Mati         EST (1950N)( 5.5) 1-0  Stuhr Finn            DEN (1737F)( 4.5)
 28 Ross David            ENG (1802N)( 4.0) 0-1  Bellemare Régis       CAN (1814F)( 4.0)
 29 Chwieseni Edward      ENG (1754F)( 4.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Round 5 (16-08-2013)
  1 Bieluszewski Piotr    POL (2075F)( 8.0) 1-0  Tucker David          ENG (2069F)( 5.0)
  2 Sari Serdar           TUR (2052F)( 6.0) 1-0  Nielsen Henrik        DEN (2037F)( 7.0)
  3 Aagaard Gert          DEN (2067F)( 5.5) 0-1  Pedersen Finn         DEN (2303F)( 7.0)
  4 Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2238F)( 7.0) 1-0  Nielsen Jan Mose      DEN (2081F)( 6.0)
  5 Pazeriene Diana       LTU (2025F)( 7.5) 0-1  Karbowiak Adam        POL (2167F)( 8.5)
  6 Kedzierski Slawomir   POL (2095F)( 6.5) 0-1  Krainski Slawomir     POL (2014F)( 8.5)
  7 Skwarczynski Marcin   POL (2014F)( 6.0) 1-0  Oltean Gusztav        HUN (2084F)( 4.5)
  8 Karba Andres          EST (2083N)( 9.0) 1-0  Waruga Wojciech       POL (2008F)( 5.5)
  9 Van Rijn Wouter       NED (2216F)( 7.0) 1-0  Ranario Dan           USA (2062F)( 6.5)
 10 De Waard Marco        NED (2098F)( 6.0) 0-1  Papista Akos          HUN (2173F)( 7.5)
 11 Demjen Attila         HUN (2013F)( 5.5) 1-0  Bielawski Michal      POL (2026F)( 5.5)
 12 Jauk Wilhelm          GER (2172F)( 7.0) 0-1  Fichtner Ewald        GER (2018F)( 6.5)
 13 Michalski Daniel      POL (2150F)( 6.0) 0-1  De Cat Ben            BEL (1914F)( 5.0)
 14 Akman Serkan          TUR (1948F)( 6.0) 1-0  Macaspac Arthur       USA (2107F)( 5.0)
 15 Van Run Rieke         NED (2097F)( 6.0) 1-0  Pos Nicolaas          NED (1884F)( 4.5)
 16 Graczyk Damian        POL (1991F)( 6.5) 1-0  Hernandez Albertryan  USA (2077N)( 6.0)
 17 Toll Alec             ENG (2027F)( 2.0) 0-1  Voroblievas Arturas   LTU (1857F)( 5.0)
 18 Ergonen Arda          TUR (2022F)( 5.5) 0-1  Giedratis Mingaudas   LTU (1817F)( 7.0)
 19 Sycz Dariusz          POL (2020F)( 7.5) 1-0  Langer Herb           CAN (1721N)( 4.5)
 20 Ozturk Ali            TUR (1763F)( 4.0) 0-1  Wells Daniel          ENG (2023F)( 4.5)
 21 Keough Robert         USA (2077F)( 3.5) ½-½  Kruit Erik            NED (2011F)( 6.0)
 22 Rosenkilde Alexander  DEN (2262F)( 5.0) 1-0  Bellemare Régis       CAN (1814F)( 4.0)
 23 Chwieseni Edward      ENG (1754F)( 4.0) 0-1  Kartal Koray          TUR (1997F)( 6.0)
 24 Reinup Hannes         EST (1600N)( 2.5) 0-1  Tikerpuu Mati         EST (1950N)( 5.5)
 25 Csizmadia Csaba       HUN (1855F)( 5.0) 0-1  Hale Katie            ENG (1583F)( 4.5)
 26 Lord Daniel           CAN (1607N)( 4.0) 1-0  Leveillee Philippe    CAN (1852N)( 3.5)
 27 Bublys Vaidotas       LTU (1822N)( 4.5) 1-0  Tremblay Mario        CAN (1466N)( 3.0)
 28 Habakuk Mikk          EST (1500N)( 1.5) 0-1  Ross David            ENG (1802N)( 4.0)
 29 Stuhr Finn            DEN (1737F)( 4.5) Bye
(Go to Top)
Round 6 (16-08-2013)
  1 Pedersen Finn         DEN (2303F)( 7.0) 1-0  Bieluszewski Piotr    POL (2075F)( 8.0)
  2 Karbowiak Adam        POL (2167F)( 8.5) 1-0  Sari Serdar           TUR (2052F)( 6.0)
  3 Tucker David          ENG (2069F)( 5.0) 0-1  Karba Andres          EST (2083N)( 9.0)
  4 Krainski Slawomir     POL (2014F)( 8.5) 1-0  Skwarczynski Marcin   POL (2014F)( 6.0)
  5 Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2238F)( 7.0) 1-0  Van Rijn Wouter       NED (2216F)( 7.0)
  6 Nielsen Henrik        DEN (2037F)( 7.0) 1-0  Demjen Attila         HUN (2013F)( 5.5)
  7 Papista Akos          HUN (2173F)( 7.5) 1-0  Van Run Rieke         NED (2097F)( 6.0)
  8 Waruga Wojciech       POL (2008F)( 5.5) 0-1  Kedzierski Slawomir   POL (2095F)( 6.5)
  9 Oltean Gusztav        HUN (2084F)( 4.5) ½-½  Graczyk Damian        POL (1991F)( 6.5)
 10 Nielsen Jan Mose      DEN (2081F)( 6.0) 1-0  Sycz Dariusz          POL (2020F)( 7.5)
 11 De Cat Ben            BEL (1914F)( 5.0) 0-1  Aagaard Gert          DEN (2067F)( 5.5)
 12 Voroblievas Arturas   LTU (1857F)( 5.0) 0-1  Pazeriene Diana       LTU (2025F)( 7.5)
 13 Fichtner Ewald        GER (2018F)( 6.5) 1-0  Akman Serkan          TUR (1948F)( 6.0)
 14 Giedratis Mingaudas   LTU (1817F)( 7.0) 0-1  De Waard Marco        NED (2098F)( 6.0)
 15 Ranario Dan           USA (2062F)( 6.5) 1-0  Wells Daniel          ENG (2023F)( 4.5)
 16 Bielawski Michal      POL (2026F)( 5.5) 0-1  Rosenkilde Alexander  DEN (2262F)( 5.0)
 17 Kartal Koray          TUR (1997F)( 6.0) 1-0  Jauk Wilhelm          GER (2172F)( 7.0)
 18 Tikerpuu Mati         EST (1950N)( 5.5) 0-1  Michalski Daniel      POL (2150F)( 6.0)
 19 Macaspac Arthur       USA (2107F)( 5.0) 1-0  Lord Daniel           CAN (1607N)( 4.0)
 20 Hernandez Albertryan  USA (2077N)( 6.0) 1-0  Pos Nicolaas          NED (1884F)( 4.5)
 21 Hale Katie            ENG (1583F)( 4.5) 1-0  Toll Alec             ENG (2027F)( 2.0)
 22 Langer Herb           CAN (1721N)( 4.5) ½-½  Ergonen Arda          TUR (2022F)( 5.5)
 23 Kruit Erik            NED (2011F)( 6.0) 1-0  Bublys Vaidotas       LTU (1822N)( 4.5)
 24 Ozturk Ali            TUR (1763F)( 4.0) 0-1ffKeough Robert         USA (2077F)( 3.5)
 25 Stuhr Finn            DEN (1737F)( 4.5) 0-1  Csizmadia Csaba       HUN (1855F)( 5.0)
 26 Leveillee Philippe    CAN (1852N)( 3.5) 1-0  Reinup Hannes         EST (1600N)( 2.5)
 27 Bellemare Régis       CAN (1814F)( 4.0) 1-0  Habakuk Mikk          EST (1500N)( 1.5)
 28 Tremblay Mario        CAN (1466N)( 3.0) ½-½  Chwieseni Edward      ENG (1754F)( 4.0)
 29 Ross David            ENG (1802N)( 4.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Round 7 (16-08-2013)
  1 Karbowiak Adam        POL (2167F)( 8.5) 1-0  Pedersen Finn         DEN (2303F)( 7.0)
  2 Karba Andres          EST (2083N)( 9.0) 1-0  Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2238F)( 7.0)
  3 Sari Serdar           TUR (2052F)( 6.0) 0-1  Krainski Slawomir     POL (2014F)( 8.5)
  4 Bieluszewski Piotr    POL (2075F)( 8.0) ½-½  Papista Akos          HUN (2173F)( 7.5)
  5 Kedzierski Slawomir   POL (2095F)( 6.5) 1-0  Nielsen Henrik        DEN (2037F)( 7.0)
  6 Aagaard Gert          DEN (2067F)( 5.5) ½-½  Nielsen Jan Mose      DEN (2081F)( 6.0)
  7 Pazeriene Diana       LTU (2025F)( 7.5) ½-½  Tucker David          ENG (2069F)( 5.0)
  8 Skwarczynski Marcin   POL (2014F)( 6.0) 0-1  Fichtner Ewald        GER (2018F)( 6.5)
  9 Van Rijn Wouter       NED (2216F)( 7.0) 1-0  Oltean Gusztav        HUN (2084F)( 4.5)
 10 De Waard Marco        NED (2098F)( 6.0) 1-0  Demjen Attila         HUN (2013F)( 5.5)
 11 Graczyk Damian        POL (1991F)( 6.5) 0-1  Ranario Dan           USA (2062F)( 6.5)
 12 Rosenkilde Alexander  DEN (2262F)( 5.0) ½-½  Waruga Wojciech       POL (2008F)( 5.5)
 13 Michalski Daniel      POL (2150F)( 6.0) 1-0  Voroblievas Arturas   LTU (1857F)( 5.0)
 14 Kartal Koray          TUR (1997F)( 6.0) 0-1  Macaspac Arthur       USA (2107F)( 5.0)
 15 Van Run Rieke         NED (2097F)( 6.0) 0-1  De Cat Ben            BEL (1914F)( 5.0)
 16 Akman Serkan          TUR (1948F)( 6.0) 0-1  Hernandez Albertryan  USA (2077N)( 6.0)
 17 Sycz Dariusz          POL (2020F)( 7.5) 1-0  Hale Katie            ENG (1583F)( 4.5)
 18 Giedratis Mingaudas   LTU (1817F)( 7.0) 1-0  Kruit Erik            NED (2011F)( 6.0)
 19 Wells Daniel          ENG (2023F)( 4.5) 1-0  Keough Robert         USA (2077F)( 3.5)
 20 Ergonen Arda          TUR (2022F)( 5.5) 0-1  Bielawski Michal      POL (2026F)( 5.5)
 21 Jauk Wilhelm          GER (2172F)( 7.0) 1-0  Langer Herb           CAN (1721N)( 4.5)
 22 Toll Alec             ENG (2027F)( 2.0) 0-1  Leveillee Philippe    CAN (1852N)( 3.5)
 23 Bublys Vaidotas       LTU (1822N)( 4.5) 0-1  Tikerpuu Mati         EST (1950N)( 5.5)
 24 Pos Nicolaas          NED (1884F)( 4.5) 1-0  Bellemare Régis       CAN (1814F)( 4.0)
 25 Ross David            ENG (1802N)( 4.0) 0-1  Csizmadia Csaba       HUN (1855F)( 5.0)
 26 Habakuk Mikk          EST (1500N)( 1.5) 0-1  Lord Daniel           CAN (1607N)( 4.0)
 27 Chwieseni Edward      ENG (1754F)( 4.0) 0-1  Stuhr Finn            DEN (1737F)( 4.5)
 28 Reinup Hannes         EST (1600N)( 2.5) ½-½  Tremblay Mario        CAN (1466N)( 3.0)
 29 Ozturk Ali            TUR (1763F)( 4.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Round 8 (16-08-2013)
  1 Krainski Slawomir     POL (2014F)( 8.5) ½-½  Karbowiak Adam        POL (2167F)( 8.5)
  2 Papista Akos          HUN (2173F)( 7.5) 1-0  Karba Andres          EST (2083N)( 9.0)
  3 Pedersen Finn         DEN (2303F)( 7.0) 0-1  Kedzierski Slawomir   POL (2095F)( 6.5)
  4 Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2238F)( 7.0) 0-1  Bieluszewski Piotr    POL (2075F)( 8.0)
  5 Fichtner Ewald        GER (2018F)( 6.5) 1-0  Aagaard Gert          DEN (2067F)( 5.5)
  6 Nielsen Henrik        DEN (2037F)( 7.0) 0-1  Van Rijn Wouter       NED (2216F)( 7.0)
  7 Tucker David          ENG (2069F)( 5.0) ½-½  De Waard Marco        NED (2098F)( 6.0)
  8 Nielsen Jan Mose      DEN (2081F)( 6.0) 1-0  Sari Serdar           TUR (2052F)( 6.0)
  9 Ranario Dan           USA (2062F)( 6.5) 0-1  Pazeriene Diana       LTU (2025F)( 7.5)
 10 Hernandez Albertryan  USA (2077N)( 6.0) 0-1  Michalski Daniel      POL (2150F)( 6.0)
 11 Macaspac Arthur       USA (2107F)( 5.0) 0-1  Giedratis Mingaudas   LTU (1817F)( 7.0)
 12 De Cat Ben            BEL (1914F)( 5.0) 0-1  Sycz Dariusz          POL (2020F)( 7.5)
 13 Bielawski Michal      POL (2026F)( 5.5) 0-1  Skwarczynski Marcin   POL (2014F)( 6.0)
 14 Demjen Attila         HUN (2013F)( 5.5) 1-0  Rosenkilde Alexander  DEN (2262F)( 5.0)
 15 Waruga Wojciech       POL (2008F)( 5.5) 0-1  Oltean Gusztav        HUN (2084F)( 4.5)
 16 Wells Daniel          ENG (2023F)( 4.5) 0-1  Graczyk Damian        POL (1991F)( 6.5)
 17 Voroblievas Arturas   LTU (1857F)( 5.0) 0-1  Jauk Wilhelm          GER (2172F)( 7.0)
 18 Csizmadia Csaba       HUN (1855F)( 5.0) 0-1  Van Run Rieke         NED (2097F)( 6.0)
 19 Kruit Erik            NED (2011F)( 6.0) 0-1  Pos Nicolaas          NED (1884F)( 4.5)
 20 Leveillee Philippe    CAN (1852N)( 3.5) 0-1  Kartal Koray          TUR (1997F)( 6.0)
 21 Tikerpuu Mati         EST (1950N)( 5.5) 1-0  Hale Katie            ENG (1583F)( 4.5)
 22 Lord Daniel           CAN (1607N)( 4.0) 0-1  Akman Serkan          TUR (1948F)( 6.0)
 23 Keough Robert         USA (2077F)( 3.5) 0-1  Ergonen Arda          TUR (2022F)( 5.5)
 24 Langer Herb           CAN (1721N)( 4.5) 0-1  Ozturk Ali            TUR (1763F)( 4.0)
 25 Bellemare Régis       CAN (1814F)( 4.0) 1-0  Bublys Vaidotas       LTU (1822N)( 4.5)
 26 Tremblay Mario        CAN (1466N)( 3.0) 0-1  Ross David            ENG (1802N)( 4.0)
 27 Stuhr Finn            DEN (1737F)( 4.5) 1-0  Reinup Hannes         EST (1600N)( 2.5)
 28 Habakuk Mikk          EST (1500N)( 1.5) 0-1  Chwieseni Edward      ENG (1754F)( 4.0)
    Toll Alec             ENG (2027F)( 2.0)  Absent      
(Go to Top)
Round 9 (16-08-2013)
  1 Karbowiak Adam        POL (2167F)( 8.5) 1-0  Fichtner Ewald        GER (2018F)( 6.5)
  2 Bieluszewski Piotr    POL (2075F)( 8.0) 0-1  Krainski Slawomir     POL (2014F)( 8.5)
  3 Kedzierski Slawomir   POL (2095F)( 6.5) 0-1  Papista Akos          HUN (2173F)( 7.5)
  4 Karba Andres          EST (2083N)( 9.0) 1-0  Van Rijn Wouter       NED (2216F)( 7.0)
  5 Pazeriene Diana       LTU (2025F)( 7.5) ½-½  Nielsen Jan Mose      DEN (2081F)( 6.0)
  6 Skwarczynski Marcin   POL (2014F)( 6.0) ½-½  Pedersen Finn         DEN (2303F)( 7.0)
  7 Giedratis Mingaudas   LTU (1817F)( 7.0) 1-0  Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2238F)( 7.0)
  8 Michalski Daniel      POL (2150F)( 6.0) 1-0  Tucker David          ENG (2069F)( 5.0)
  9 De Waard Marco        NED (2098F)( 6.0) 0-1  Sycz Dariusz          POL (2020F)( 7.5)
 10 Oltean Gusztav        HUN (2084F)( 4.5) 0-1  Nielsen Henrik        DEN (2037F)( 7.0)
 11 Aagaard Gert          DEN (2067F)( 5.5) 1-0  Demjen Attila         HUN (2013F)( 5.5)
 12 Sari Serdar           TUR (2052F)( 6.0) 1-0  Ranario Dan           USA (2062F)( 6.5)
 13 Graczyk Damian        POL (1991F)( 6.5) 1-0  Kartal Koray          TUR (1997F)( 6.0)
 14 Jauk Wilhelm          GER (2172F)( 7.0) 1-0  Hernandez Albertryan  USA (2077N)( 6.0)
 15 Van Run Rieke         NED (2097F)( 6.0) 1-0  Macaspac Arthur       USA (2107F)( 5.0)
 16 Pos Nicolaas          NED (1884F)( 4.5) ½-½  Tikerpuu Mati         EST (1950N)( 5.5)
 17 Akman Serkan          TUR (1948F)( 6.0) 1-0  De Cat Ben            BEL (1914F)( 5.0)
 18 Rosenkilde Alexander  DEN (2262F)( 5.0) ½-½  Wells Daniel          ENG (2023F)( 4.5)
 19 Ozturk Ali            TUR (1763F)( 4.0) 0-1  Bielawski Michal      POL (2026F)( 5.5)
 20 Ergonen Arda          TUR (2022F)( 5.5) 0-1  Waruga Wojciech       POL (2008F)( 5.5)
 21 Ross David            ENG (1802N)( 4.0) 0-1  Kruit Erik            NED (2011F)( 6.0)
 22 Voroblievas Arturas   LTU (1857F)( 5.0) 1-0  Stuhr Finn            DEN (1737F)( 4.5)
 23 Lord Daniel           CAN (1607N)( 4.0) 0-1  Csizmadia Csaba       HUN (1855F)( 5.0)
 24 Hale Katie            ENG (1583F)( 4.5) ½-½  Leveillee Philippe    CAN (1852N)( 3.5)
 25 Bellemare Régis       CAN (1814F)( 4.0) 1-0  Keough Robert         USA (2077F)( 3.5)
 26 Chwieseni Edward      ENG (1754F)( 4.0) 0-1  Langer Herb           CAN (1721N)( 4.5)
 27 Reinup Hannes         EST (1600N)( 2.5) 0-1  Bublys Vaidotas       LTU (1822N)( 4.5)
 28 Tremblay Mario        CAN (1466N)( 3.0) 1-0  Habakuk Mikk          EST (1500N)( 1.5)
    Toll Alec             ENG (2027F)( 2.0)  Absent      
(Go to Top)
Round 10 (16-08-2013)
  1 Karba Andres          EST (2083N)( 9.0) 1-0  Karbowiak Adam        POL (2167F)( 8.5)
  2 Krainski Slawomir     POL (2014F)( 8.5) ½-½  Papista Akos          HUN (2173F)( 7.5)
  3 Pazeriene Diana       LTU (2025F)( 7.5) 1-0  Michalski Daniel      POL (2150F)( 6.0)
  4 Sycz Dariusz          POL (2020F)( 7.5) ½-½  Kedzierski Slawomir   POL (2095F)( 6.5)
  5 Nielsen Jan Mose      DEN (2081F)( 6.0) 0-1  Giedratis Mingaudas   LTU (1817F)( 7.0)
  6 Fichtner Ewald        GER (2018F)( 6.5) 0-1  Bieluszewski Piotr    POL (2075F)( 8.0)
  7 Pedersen Finn         DEN (2303F)( 7.0) 1-0  Graczyk Damian        POL (1991F)( 6.5)
  8 Van Rijn Wouter       NED (2216F)( 7.0) ½-½  Skwarczynski Marcin   POL (2014F)( 6.0)
  9 Nielsen Henrik        DEN (2037F)( 7.0) 1-0  Aagaard Gert          DEN (2067F)( 5.5)
 10 Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2238F)( 7.0) 1-0  Sari Serdar           TUR (2052F)( 6.0)
 11 Tucker David          ENG (2069F)( 5.0) 0-1  Jauk Wilhelm          GER (2172F)( 7.0)
 12 De Waard Marco        NED (2098F)( 6.0) ½-½  Van Run Rieke         NED (2097F)( 6.0)
 13 Oltean Gusztav        HUN (2084F)( 4.5) 0-1  Akman Serkan          TUR (1948F)( 6.0)
 14 Waruga Wojciech       POL (2008F)( 5.5) 0-1  Ranario Dan           USA (2062F)( 6.5)
 15 Bielawski Michal      POL (2026F)( 5.5) 0-1  Tikerpuu Mati         EST (1950N)( 5.5)
 16 Demjen Attila         HUN (2013F)( 5.5) 1-0  Pos Nicolaas          NED (1884F)( 4.5)
 17 Kartal Koray          TUR (1997F)( 6.0) 1-0  Rosenkilde Alexander  DEN (2262F)( 5.0)
 18 Macaspac Arthur       USA (2107F)( 5.0) 0-1  De Cat Ben            BEL (1914F)( 5.0)
 19 Hernandez Albertryan  USA (2077N)( 6.0) 1-0  Voroblievas Arturas   LTU (1857F)( 5.0)
 20 Csizmadia Csaba       HUN (1855F)( 5.0) 1-0  Wells Daniel          ENG (2023F)( 4.5)
 21 Kruit Erik            NED (2011F)( 6.0) 1-0  Bellemare Régis       CAN (1814F)( 4.0)
 22 Leveillee Philippe    CAN (1852N)( 3.5) 0-1  Ergonen Arda          TUR (2022F)( 5.5)
 23 Langer Herb           CAN (1721N)( 4.5) 1-0  Hale Katie            ENG (1583F)( 4.5)
 24 Bublys Vaidotas       LTU (1822N)( 4.5) ½-½  Ozturk Ali            TUR (1763F)( 4.0)
 25 Ross David            ENG (1802N)( 4.0) 0-1  Lord Daniel           CAN (1607N)( 4.0)
 26 Stuhr Finn            DEN (1737F)( 4.5) 1-0  Tremblay Mario        CAN (1466N)( 3.0)
 27 Keough Robert         USA (2077F)( 3.5) ½-½  Chwieseni Edward      ENG (1754F)( 4.0)
 28 Habakuk Mikk          EST (1500N)( 1.5) 0-1  Reinup Hannes         EST (1600N)( 2.5)
    Toll Alec             ENG (2027F)( 2.0)  Absent      
(Go to Top)
Round 11 (16-08-2013)
  1 Giedratis Mingaudas   LTU (1817F)( 7.0) 0-1  Karba Andres          EST (2083N)( 9.0)
  2 Krainski Slawomir     POL (2014F)( 8.5) ½-½  Pazeriene Diana       LTU (2025F)( 7.5)
  3 Papista Akos          HUN (2173F)( 7.5) 0-1  Karbowiak Adam        POL (2167F)( 8.5)
  4 Bieluszewski Piotr    POL (2075F)( 8.0) 1-0  Kedzierski Slawomir   POL (2095F)( 6.5)
  5 Nielsen Henrik        DEN (2037F)( 7.0) ½-½  Pedersen Finn         DEN (2303F)( 7.0)
  6 Skwarczynski Marcin   POL (2014F)( 6.0) 0-1  Sycz Dariusz          POL (2020F)( 7.5)
  7 Michalski Daniel      POL (2150F)( 6.0) 0-1  Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2238F)( 7.0)
  8 Akman Serkan          TUR (1948F)( 6.0) 0-1  Van Rijn Wouter       NED (2216F)( 7.0)
  9 Jauk Wilhelm          GER (2172F)( 7.0) 1-0  Nielsen Jan Mose      DEN (2081F)( 6.0)
 10 Van Run Rieke         NED (2097F)( 6.0) ½-½  Fichtner Ewald        GER (2018F)( 6.5)
 11 Sari Serdar           TUR (2052F)( 6.0) ½-½  De Waard Marco        NED (2098F)( 6.0)
 12 Aagaard Gert          DEN (2067F)( 5.5) 0-1  Graczyk Damian        POL (1991F)( 6.5)
 13 Ranario Dan           USA (2062F)( 6.5) 1-0  Demjen Attila         HUN (2013F)( 5.5)
 14 Tikerpuu Mati         EST (1950N)( 5.5) 0-1  Hernandez Albertryan  USA (2077N)( 6.0)
 15 Kartal Koray          TUR (1997F)( 6.0) 1-0  Tucker David          ENG (2069F)( 5.0)
 16 De Cat Ben            BEL (1914F)( 5.0) 0-1  Kruit Erik            NED (2011F)( 6.0)
 17 Csizmadia Csaba       HUN (1855F)( 5.0) 0-1  Bielawski Michal      POL (2026F)( 5.5)
 18 Ergonen Arda          TUR (2022F)( 5.5) 1-0  Oltean Gusztav        HUN (2084F)( 4.5)
 19 Pos Nicolaas          NED (1884F)( 4.5) 0-1  Waruga Wojciech       POL (2008F)( 5.5)
 20 Rosenkilde Alexander  DEN (2262F)( 5.0) 1-0  Langer Herb           CAN (1721N)( 4.5)
 21 Bellemare Régis       CAN (1814F)( 4.0) 0-1  Macaspac Arthur       USA (2107F)( 5.0)
 22 Wells Daniel          ENG (2023F)( 4.5) ½-½  Stuhr Finn            DEN (1737F)( 4.5)
 23 Ozturk Ali            TUR (1763F)( 4.0) 0-1  Voroblievas Arturas   LTU (1857F)( 5.0)
 24 Lord Daniel           CAN (1607N)( 4.0) 0-1  Bublys Vaidotas       LTU (1822N)( 4.5)
 25 Leveillee Philippe    CAN (1852N)( 3.5) 0-1  Ross David            ENG (1802N)( 4.0)
 26 Hale Katie            ENG (1583F)( 4.5) 1-0  Tremblay Mario        CAN (1466N)( 3.0)
 27 Chwieseni Edward      ENG (1754F)( 4.0) 1-0  Reinup Hannes         EST (1600N)( 2.5)
 28 Keough Robert         USA (2077F)( 3.5) ½-½  Habakuk Mikk          EST (1500N)( 1.5)
    Toll Alec             ENG (2027F)( 2.0)  Absent      
(Go to Top)
American Ranking
  Name Rating Pts Perf R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 Buch S B Lot
1 Karba Andres 2083 9.0 2343 35W + 2B + 12W = 8B = 28W + 34B + 9W + 5B - 10W + 3W + 11B + 75.0 60.50 698
2 Krainski Slawomir 2014 8.5 2322 10B + 1W - 13B + 22W + 14B + 19W + 20B + 3W = 4B + 5W = 6W = 79.0 58.25 942
3 Karbowiak Adam 2167 8.5 2261 28B - 39W + 23B + 32W + 6B + 20W + 8W + 2B = 15W + 1B - 5B + 74.0 55.25 582
4 Bieluszewski Piotr 2075 8.0 2234 11W + 52B + 31W + 20B = 34W + 8B - 5W = 9B + 2W - 15B + 14W + 70.0 47.75 859
5 Papista Akos 2173 7.5 2167 29B = 41W + 6B - 47W + 21B + 24W + 4B = 1W + 14B + 2B = 3W - 74.0 47.00 436
6 Pazeriene Diana 2025 7.5 2190 55W + 8B = 5W + 40B = 3W - 35B + 34W = 16B + 18W = 22W + 2B = 66.5 42.50 434
7 Sycz Dariusz 2020 7.5 2101 8W - 55B + 9W - 52B + 42W + 18B - 44W + 37B + 21B + 14W = 19B + 58.0 34.75 48
8 Pedersen Finn 2303 7.0 2155 7B + 6W = 29B + 1W = 30B + 4W + 3B - 14W - 19B = 17W + 12B = 77.5 47.75 579
9 Andersen Hans-Christoph 2238 7.0 2150 19B - 35W + 7B + 16B + 18W + 10W + 1B - 4W - 11B - 20W + 22B + 74.0 44.00 553
10 Van Rijn Wouter 2216 7.0 2137 2W - 11B + 15W + 31B = 16W + 9B - 40W + 12B + 1B - 19W = 25B + 73.5 43.25 912
11 Giedratis Mingaudas 1817 7.0 2151 4B - 10W - 45B + 23W + 32B + 21W - 27W + 36B + 9W + 18B + 1W - 69.5 39.50 927
12 Nielsen Henrik 2037 7.0 2185 45B + 13W + 1B = 21W + 20B - 29W + 14B - 10W - 40B + 30W + 8W = 68.0 40.50 817
13 Jauk Wilhelm 2172 7.0 2102 27W + 12B - 2W - 43B + 15W - 23B - 42W + 35B + 26W + 34B + 18W + 65.0 37.00 670
14 Kedzierski Slawomir 2095 6.5 2097 37W + 15B + 20W - 42B + 2W - 28B + 12W + 8B + 5W - 7B = 4B - 73.0 39.25 93
15 Fichtner Ewald 2018 6.5 2136 38B + 14W - 10B - 55W + 13B + 25W + 19B + 30W + 3B - 4W - 24B = 67.5 34.50 204
16 Ranario Dan 2062 6.5 2099 47B + 25W + 21B = 9W - 10B - 43W + 17B + 6W - 20B - 28B + 29W + 65.5 35.00 69
17 Graczyk Damian 1991 6.5 2152 36W + 34B - 24W + 18B - 26W + 40B = 16W - 43B + 23W + 8B - 30B + 62.0 35.25 522
18 Nielsen Jan Mose 2081 6.0 2054 39B + 19W - 25B + 17W + 9B - 7W + 30B = 20W + 6B = 11W - 13B - 71.0 37.50 457
19 Skwarczynski Marcin 2014 6.0 2140 9W + 18B + 34W - 26B + 40W + 2B - 15W - 31B + 8W = 10B = 7W - 70.5 36.00 222
20 Sari Serdar 2052 6.0 2065 51W + 54B + 14B + 4W = 12W + 3B - 2W - 18B - 16W + 9B - 21W = 70.0 33.00 711
21 De Waard Marco 2098 6.0 2064 33W + 32B + 16W = 12B - 5W - 11B + 29W + 34B = 7W - 24W = 20B = 69.0 35.25 882
22 Michalski Daniel 2150 6.0 2037 23W + 31B - 52W + 2B - 37W - 33B + 35W + 26B + 34W + 6B - 9W - 64.5 31.00 965
23 Kartal Koray 1997 6.0 2043 22B - 45W + 3W - 11B - 51B + 13W + 36W - 52B + 17B - 38W + 34W + 61.0 28.00 409
24 Van Run Rieke 2097 6.0 1995 25B - 49W + 17B - 48W + 41W + 5B - 37W - 39B + 36W + 21B = 15W = 60.0 28.75 653
25 Akman Serkan 1948 6.0 2023 24W + 16B - 18W - 54B + 36W + 15B - 26W - 48B + 37W + 40B + 10W - 59.0 27.00 751
26 Hernandez Albertryan 2077 6.0 1992 46B + 28W - 57B + 19W - 17B - 41W + 25B + 22W - 13B - 35W + 33B + 57.5 26.50 1
27 Kruit Erik 2011 6.0 1921 13B - 47W = 44B + 29W - 53B = 46W + 11B - 41W - 50B + 49W + 37B + 52.5 25.00 707
28 Waruga Wojciech 2008 5.5 2075 3W + 26B + 30B - 56W + 1B - 14W - 38B = 40W - 32B + 16W - 41B + 65.5 31.00 635
29 Demjen Attila 2013 5.5 2086 5W = 43B + 8W - 27B + 31W + 12B - 21B - 38W + 30B - 41W + 16B - 65.0 29.25 134
30 Aagaard Gert 2067 5.5 1996 50W + 42B + 28W + 34B - 8W - 37B + 18W = 15B - 29W + 12B - 17W - 62.0 27.00 419
31 Bielawski Michal 2026 5.5 1999 48B + 22W + 4B - 10W = 29B - 38W - 32B + 19W - 47B + 33W - 39B + 61.5 28.00 911
32 Ergonen Arda 2022 5.5 1926 57W + 21W - 48B + 3B - 11W - 42B = 31W - 53B + 28W - 52B + 40W + 53.0 18.25 965
33 Tikerpuu Mati 1950 5.5 1851 21B - 48W - 47B - 45W + 55B + 22W - 46B + 44W + 41B = 31B + 26W - 51.0 22.75 350
34 Tucker David 2069 5.0 2008 49B + 17W + 19B + 30W + 4B - 1W - 6B = 21W = 22B - 13W - 23B - 71.5 28.75 590
35 Voroblievas Arturas 1857 5.0 1974 1B - 9B - 50W + 53W + 56B + 6W - 22B - 13W - 45W + 26B - 47B + 61.0 18.50 49
36 Macaspac Arthur 2107 5.0 1863 17B - 46W = 41B = 39W + 25B - 48W + 23B + 11W - 24B - 37W - 49B + 58.5 23.50 498
37 De Cat Ben 1914 5.0 1976 14B - 38W - 49B + 57W + 22B + 30W - 24B + 7W - 25B - 36B + 27W - 58.5 22.00 487
38 Rosenkilde Alexander 2262 5.0 1947 15W - 37B + 40W - 41B - 49W + 31B + 28W = 29B - 43W = 23B - 42W + 56.0 24.00 948
39 Csizmadia Csaba 1855 5.0 1871 18W - 3B - 51W + 36B - 44W - 45B + 50B + 24W - 48B + 43W + 31W - 55.0 19.50 214
40 Oltean Gusztav 2084 4.5 1947 41B = 44W + 38B + 6W = 19B - 17W = 10B - 28B + 12W - 25W - 32B - 65.0 24.25 766
41 Pos Nicolaas 1884 4.5 1986 40W = 5B - 36W = 38W + 24B - 26B - 49W + 27B + 33W = 29B - 28W - 60.5 22.50 632
42 Langer Herb 1721 4.5 1891 56B + 30W - 53B + 14W - 7B - 32W = 13B - 47W - 51B + 44W + 38B - 56.0 17.75 48
43 Wells Daniel 2023 4.5 1882 44B = 29W - 46B + 13W - 47B + 16B - 53W + 17W - 38B = 39B - 45W = 55.5 18.25 382
44 Hale Katie 1583 4.5 1781 43W = 40B - 27W - 46W = 39B + 56W + 7B - 33B - 52W = 42B - 54W + 52.0 17.75 44
45 Stuhr Finn 1737 4.5 1725 12W - 23B - 11W - 33B - bye 39W - 51B + 55W + 35B - 54W + 43B = 52.0 12.25 571
46 Bublys Vaidotas 1822 4.5 1753 26W - 36B = 43W - 44B = 54W + 27B - 33W - 49B - 55B + 47W = 48B + 48.0 15.25 907
47 Ozturk Ali 1763 4.0 1828 16W - 27B = 33W + 5B - 43W - 53W f bye 42B + 31W - 46B = 35W - 57.5 19.25 968
48 Lord Daniel 1607 4.0 1766 31W - 33B + 32W - 24B - 52W + 36B - 57B + 25W - 39W - 50B + 46W - 51.0 13.50 557
49 Bellemare Régis 1814 4.0 1847 34W - 24B - 37W - 50B + 38B - 57W + 41B - 46W + 53W + 27B - 36W - 48.5 12.00 96
50 Ross David 1802 4.0 1661 30B - 53W - 35B - 49W - 57B + bye 39W - 54B + 27W - 48W - 52B + 43.0 8.75 194
51 Chwieseni Edward 1754 4.0 1654 20B - 56W - 39B - bye 23W - 54B = 45W - 57B + 42W - 53B = 55W + 41.5 7.50 456
52 Leveillee Philippe 1852 3.5 1772 53B + 4W - 22B - 7W - 48B - 55W + 56B + 23W - 44B = 32W - 50W - 54.0 11.25 40
53 Keough Robert 2077 3.5 1665 52W - 50B + 42W - 35B - 27W = 47B F 43B - 32W - 49B - 51W = 57W = 44.0 10.25 376
54 Tremblay Mario 1466 3.0 1484 bye 20W - 56B - 25W - 46B - 51W = 55B = 50W - 57W + 45B - 44B - 41.5 5.00 904
55 Reinup Hannes 1600 2.5 1497 6B - 7W - bye 15B - 33W - 52B - 54W = 45B - 46W - 57B + 51B - 48.0 3.25 5
56 Toll Alec 2027 2.0 1634 42W - 51B + 54W + 28B - 35W - 44B - 52W - ... ... ... ... 45.0 14.00 471
57 Habakuk Mikk 1500 1.5 1274 32B - bye 26W - 37B - 50W - 49B - 48W - 51W - 54B - 55W - 53B = 40.0 2.00 146

Top of Page

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.51 2013/08/06