Classement Final |
Tit Nom Cote Club Pay Pts Perf Buch B M Lot
1 f Wantiez Fabrice (2337F) Belgium BEL 6.0/7 2498 34.0 24.5 194
2 m Drabke Lorenz (2411F) Germany GER 6.0/7 2463 30.5 21.5 708
3 * Sypien Mateusz (2269F) Poland POL 5.0/7 2361 32.0 23.0 150
4 * Guidez Yann-Michael (2262F) France FRA 5.0/7 2328 31.0 22.0 393
5 f Pedersen Finn (2291F) Denmark DEN 5.0/7 2298 30.0 21.5 595
6 * Rosenkilde Alexander (2260F) Denmark DEN 5.0/7 2299 30.0 21.5 196
7 * Michalski Daniel (2154F) Poland POL 5.0/7 2285 28.5 20.0 587
8 * Alaslar Devrim (2153F) Turkey TUR 5.0/7 2293 27.0 20.5 772
9 * Nielsen Henrik Lindhol (2037F) NATO DEN 5.0/7 2106 25.5 17.5 337
10 * Franck Boris (2087F) France FRA 5.0/7 2222 25.5 17.0 950
11 * Picart Laurent (2103F) France FRA 5.0/7 2145 25.0 17.5 580
12 * Narman Gokhan (2075F) Turkey TUR 5.0/7 2206 23.5 17.0 204
13 * Nill Oliver (2193F) Germany GER 4.5/7 2222 28.5 21.0 726
14 * Karbowiak Adam (2154F) Poland POL 4.5/7 2216 28.0 19.0 959
15 * Kedzierski Slawomir (2086F) Poland POL 4.5/7 2202 27.5 20.0 753
16 f Helbig Mark (2308F) Germany GER 4.5/7 2164 27.0 19.0 585
17 * Koopmeiners Karl - Nat (2015F) NATO GER 4.5/7 2199 26.5 19.5 239
18 * Gooris Jan (2101F) Belgium BEL 4.5/7 2144 25.5 19.0 17
19 * Keough Robert (2076F) United States of America USA 4.5/7 2081 24.5 17.0 392
20 * Sycz Dariusz - Nato (1990F) NATO POL 4.5/7 2201 23.5 17.0 472
21 * Nielsen Rene Olskjaer (2150F) Denmark DEN 4.5/7 2089 22.5 15.5 582
22 * Kaczorowski Piotr (2054F) Poland POL 4.0/7 2209 31.0 22.5 866
23 * Bohn Ulrich (2184F) Germany GER 4.0/7 2143 30.0 22.0 407
24 * Giua Frédéric (2237F) France FRA 4.0/7 2179 29.5 21.0 376
25 * Sirch Franz (2173F) Germany GER 4.0/7 2139 28.5 20.0 741
26 * Onley David (2107F) United Kingdom ENG 4.0/7 2095 27.5 20.0 790
27 * Schott Guido (2192F) Germany GER 4.0/7 2070 27.5 19.5 103
28 * Cheung Jan (2085F) The Netherlands NED 4.0/7 2115 27.0 19.5 669
29 * Aagaard Gert (2030F) Denmark DEN 4.0/7 2101 26.5 19.5 456
30 * Papista Akos (2159F) Hungary HUN 4.0/7 2099 26.5 19.0 812
31 Balmaceda Enrico (2080N) United States of America USA 4.0/7 2082 25.5 18.5 402
32 * Hansen Stefan (2062F) Denmark DEN 4.0/7 2063 25.5 18.0 333
33 * Redman Michael (2015F) United Kingdom ENG 4.0/7 2069 25.0 18.0 531
34 * Tucker David (2117F) United Kingdom ENG 4.0/7 1988 22.5 15.5 682
35 * Zengin Sedat (2056F) Turkey TUR 4.0/7 2013 22.0 15.5 310
36 * Bieluszewski Piotr (2107F) Poland POL 3.5/7 2138 30.0 21.0 862
37 * Van Den Heuvel Tonnie (1874F) The Netherlands NED 3.5/7 2047 29.0 20.5 314
38 * Pazeriene Diana (2030F) Lithuania LTU 3.5/7 2090 28.5 21.0 433
39 * Nielsen Jan Mose (2122F) Denmark DEN 3.5/7 2059 28.5 19.5 420
40 * Dilek Cihan (1867F) Turkey TUR 3.5/7 2049 25.5 18.5 835
41 * Mottais François (2051F) France FRA 3.5/7 2060 25.0 19.5 698
42 Choate Paul (2024N) United States of America USA 3.5/7 2041 24.5 17.5 328
43 * Bellemare Régis (1764F) Canada CAN 3.5/7 1993 23.0 16.5 243
44 * Maciokas Kostas (2064F) Lithuania LTU 3.5/7 1892 21.0 15.0 993
45 * Kocur Marc (1891F) Belgium BEL 3.5/7 1997 20.0 13.5 615
46 Portman Carl (1994N) United Kingdom ENG 3.0/7 1980 28.5 20.0 329
47 * Engelen Johan (1953F) The Netherlands NED 3.0/7 2046 27.0 19.5 740
48 Nyberg Darwin (1971N) United States of America USA 3.0/7 1950 26.5 19.5 827
49 Musselman Charles (1872N) United States of America USA 3.0/7 2017 26.5 18.5 928
50 * De Waard Marco (2117F) The Netherlands NED 3.0/7 1914 26.0 18.5 486
51 * Kruit Erik (1994F) The Netherlands NED 3.0/7 2018 26.0 18.5 372
52 * De Cat Ben (1911F) Belgium BEL 3.0/7 1981 24.0 18.0 614
53 * Oltean Gusztav (2081F) Hungary HUN 3.0/7 1887 23.0 16.0 87
54 * Berrak Sedat (2040F) Turkey TUR 3.0/7 1908 23.0 15.5 837
55 * Adolfssen Rico - Nato (1876F) NATO DEN 3.0/7 1946 22.5 17.0 551
56 Bublys Vaidotas (1930N) Lithuania LTU 3.0/7 1833 22.5 16.5 539
57 * Soulié Cédric (2073F) France FRA 3.0/7 1876 22.5 16.5 392
58 * Toll Alec - Nato (2054F) NATO ENG 3.0/7 1851 22.0 15.5 111
59 Cohnen Michael - Nato (1809N) NATO GER 3.0/7 1960 21.5 16.0 568
60 * Maes Patrick (2042F) Belgium BEL 3.0/7 1873 20.0 14.0 932
61 * Parisse Denis - Nato (1903F) NATO FRA 3.0/7 1912 17.5 13.5 521
62 * Patron Pascal - Nato (2015F) NATO FRA 2.5/7 1855 24.0 17.5 175
63 * Dekker Ard (1866N) The Netherlands NED 2.5/7 1753 23.5 17.5 460
64 * Kaygisiz Ozgür Can (1899F) Turkey TUR 2.5/7 1923 23.5 17.0 17
65 * Demjen Attila (2053F) Hungary HUN 2.5/7 1827 23.5 16.5 540
66 Baxted Peter (2003N) Canada CAN 2.5/7 1822 22.5 16.0 55
67 * Geerts Luc (1596F) Belgium BEL 2.5/7 1805 22.0 15.5 675
68 * Stuhr Finn - Nato (1653F) NATO DEN 2.5/7 1857 19.5 14.0 963
69 * Ulusoy Mustafa - Nato (1707F) NATO TUR 2.5/7 1833 19.5 14.0 677
70 * Rosseel Kimball - Nato (1786F) NATO BEL 2.5/7 1711 17.0 12.0 495
71 Bower Scott (1786N) United Kingdom ENG 2.0/7 1783 25.5 19.5 637
72 Langer Herb (1773N) Canada CAN 2.0/7 1721 21.5 15.5 496
73 Giedraitis Mingaudas (1800N) Lithuania LTU 2.0/7 1701 17.5 13.0 670
74 Vercauteren Daniël - N (1642N) NATO BEL 2.0/7 1656 15.0 10.5 722
75 Chwieseni Edward - Nat (1794N) NATO ENG 2.0/7 1638 14.5 10.0 28
76 * Csizmadia Csaba (1913F) Hungary HUN 1.5/7 1567 18.0 11.5 598
77 Ross David (1810N) United Kingdom ENG 1.5/7 1625 17.5 12.5 582
78 Echavarria-Hidalgo Fer (1774N) Canada CAN 1.5/7 1637 16.5 12.0 20
79 * Ghiacy Jelani (1193N) Canada CAN 1.0/7 1247 18.0 13.0 570
80 Langelier Frédéric (1281N) Canada CAN 0.5/7 1209 16.5 11.5 32
Haut de page
|
Ronde 1 (01-10-2012) |
1 Berrak Sedat TUR (2040F)( 3.0) 0-1 Drabke Lorenz GER (2411F)( 6.0)
2 Wantiez Fabrice BEL (2337F)( 6.0) 1-0 Nielsen Henrik LindholDEN (2037F)( 5.0)
3 Pazeriene Diana LTU (2030F)( 3.5) ½-½ Helbig Mark GER (2308F)( 4.5)
4 Pedersen Finn DEN (2291F)( 5.0) 1-0 Choate Paul USA (2024N)( 3.5)
5 Aagaard Gert DEN (2030F)( 4.0) 0-1 Sypien Mateusz POL (2269F)( 5.0)
6 Guidez Yann-Michael FRA (2262F)( 5.0) ½-½ Koopmeiners Karl - NatGER (2015F)( 4.5)
7 Patron Pascal - Nato FRA (2015F)( 2.5) 0-1 Rosenkilde Alexander DEN (2260F)( 5.0)
8 Giua Frédéric FRA (2237F)( 4.0) 1-0 Redman Michael ENG (2015F)( 4.0)
9 Baxted Peter CAN (2003N)( 2.5) 0-1 Nill Oliver GER (2193F)( 4.5)
10 Schott Guido GER (2192F)( 4.0) ½-½ Kruit Erik NED (1994F)( 3.0)
11 Portman Carl ENG (1994N)( 3.0) 0-1 Bohn Ulrich GER (2184F)( 4.0)
12 Sirch Franz GER (2173F)( 4.0) 1-0 Sycz Dariusz - Nato POL (1990F)( 4.5)
13 Nyberg Darwin USA (1971N)( 3.0) 0-1 Papista Akos HUN (2159F)( 4.0)
14 Karbowiak Adam POL (2154F)( 4.5) ½-½ Engelen Johan NED (1953F)( 3.0)
15 Bublys Vaidotas LTU (1930N)( 3.0) 0-1 Michalski Daniel POL (2154F)( 5.0)
16 Alaslar Devrim TUR (2153F)( 5.0) 1-0 Csizmadia Csaba HUN (1913F)( 1.5)
17 De Cat Ben BEL (1911F)( 3.0) ½-½ Nielsen Rene Olskjaer DEN (2150F)( 4.5)
18 Nielsen Jan Mose DEN (2122F)( 3.5) 1-0 Parisse Denis - Nato FRA (1903F)( 3.0)
19 Kaygisiz Ozgür Can TUR (1899F)( 2.5) 1-0 Tucker David ENG (2117F)( 4.0)
20 De Waard Marco NED (2117F)( 3.0) ½-½ Kocur Marc BEL (1891F)( 3.5)
21 Onley David ENG (2107F)( 4.0) 1-0 Van Den Heuvel Tonnie NED (1874F)( 3.5)
22 Adolfssen Rico - Nato DEN (1876F)( 3.0) 0-1 Bieluszewski Piotr POL (2107F)( 3.5)
23 Musselman Charles USA (1872N)( 3.0) ½-½ Picart Laurent FRA (2103F)( 5.0)
24 Gooris Jan BEL (2101F)( 4.5) 1-0 Dilek Cihan TUR (1867F)( 3.5)
25 Dekker Ard NED (1866N)( 2.5) 0-1 Franck Boris FRA (2087F)( 5.0)
26 Kedzierski Slawomir POL (2086F)( 4.5) 1-0 Ross David ENG (1810N)( 1.5)
27 Cohnen Michael - Nato GER (1809N)( 3.0) 0-1 Cheung Jan NED (2085F)( 4.0)
28 Oltean Gusztav HUN (2081F)( 3.0) 1-0 Giedraitis Mingaudas LTU (1800N)( 2.0)
29 Chwieseni Edward - NatENG (1794N)( 2.0) 0-1 Balmaceda Enrico USA (2080N)( 4.0)
30 Keough Robert USA (2076F)( 4.5) 1-0 Rosseel Kimball - NatoBEL (1786F)( 2.5)
31 Bower Scott ENG (1786N)( 2.0) 1-0 Narman Gokhan TUR (2075F)( 5.0)
32 Soulié Cédric FRA (2073F)( 3.0) 1-0 Echavarria-Hidalgo FerCAN (1774N)( 1.5)
33 Langer Herb CAN (1773N)( 2.0) 0-1 Maciokas Kostas LTU (2064F)( 3.5)
34 Hansen Stefan DEN (2062F)( 4.0) 1-0 Bellemare Régis CAN (1764F)( 3.5)
35 Stuhr Finn - Nato DEN (1653F)( 2.5) 0-1 Zengin Sedat TUR (2056F)( 4.0)
36 Kaczorowski Piotr POL (2054F)( 4.0) 1-0 Ulusoy Mustafa - Nato TUR (1707F)( 2.5)
37 Geerts Luc BEL (1596F)( 2.5) ½-½ Toll Alec - Nato ENG (2054F)( 3.0)
38 Demjen Attila HUN (2053F)( 2.5) 1-0 Vercauteren Daniël - NBEL (1642N)( 2.0)
39 Langelier Frédéric CAN (1281N)( 0.5) 0-1 Mottais François FRA (2051F)( 3.5)
40 Maes Patrick BEL (2042F)( 3.0) 1-0 Ghiacy Jelani CAN (1193N)( 1.0)
(Haut de page)
|
Ronde 2 (02-10-2012) |
1 Drabke Lorenz GER (2411F)( 6.0) 1-0 Kedzierski Slawomir POL (2086F)( 4.5)
2 Franck Boris FRA (2087F)( 5.0) 0-1 Wantiez Fabrice BEL (2337F)( 6.0)
3 Cheung Jan NED (2085F)( 4.0) ½-½ Pedersen Finn DEN (2291F)( 5.0)
4 Sypien Mateusz POL (2269F)( 5.0) 1-0 Oltean Gusztav HUN (2081F)( 3.0)
5 Rosenkilde Alexander DEN (2260F)( 5.0) ½-½ Keough Robert USA (2076F)( 4.5)
6 Balmaceda Enrico USA (2080N)( 4.0) ½-½ Giua Frédéric FRA (2237F)( 4.0)
7 Nill Oliver GER (2193F)( 4.5) 1-0 Soulié Cédric FRA (2073F)( 3.0)
8 Bohn Ulrich GER (2184F)( 4.0) ½-½ Hansen Stefan DEN (2062F)( 4.0)
9 Maciokas Kostas LTU (2064F)( 3.5) 0-1 Sirch Franz GER (2173F)( 4.0)
10 Papista Akos HUN (2159F)( 4.0) 0-1 Kaczorowski Piotr POL (2054F)( 4.0)
11 Michalski Daniel POL (2154F)( 5.0) 1-0 Demjen Attila HUN (2053F)( 2.5)
12 Mottais François FRA (2051F)( 3.5) ½-½ Alaslar Devrim TUR (2153F)( 5.0)
13 Zengin Sedat TUR (2056F)( 4.0) 0-1 Nielsen Jan Mose DEN (2122F)( 3.5)
14 Kaygisiz Ozgür Can TUR (1899F)( 2.5) 0-1 Onley David ENG (2107F)( 4.0)
15 Bieluszewski Piotr POL (2107F)( 3.5) 1-0 Maes Patrick BEL (2042F)( 3.0)
16 Bower Scott ENG (1786N)( 2.0) 0-1 Gooris Jan BEL (2101F)( 4.5)
17 Helbig Mark GER (2308F)( 4.5) 1-0 De Cat Ben BEL (1911F)( 3.0)
18 Kruit Erik NED (1994F)( 3.0) 0-1 Guidez Yann-Michael FRA (2262F)( 5.0)
19 Engelen Johan NED (1953F)( 3.0) ½-½ Schott Guido GER (2192F)( 4.0)
20 Kocur Marc BEL (1891F)( 3.5) 0-1 Karbowiak Adam POL (2154F)( 4.5)
21 Nielsen Rene Olskjaer DEN (2150F)( 4.5) 0-1 Pazeriene Diana LTU (2030F)( 3.5)
22 Koopmeiners Karl - NatGER (2015F)( 4.5) ½-½ De Waard Marco NED (2117F)( 3.0)
23 Picart Laurent FRA (2103F)( 5.0) 1-0 Geerts Luc BEL (1596F)( 2.5)
24 Toll Alec - Nato ENG (2054F)( 3.0) ½-½ Musselman Charles USA (1872N)( 3.0)
25 Tucker David ENG (2117F)( 4.0) ½-½ Van Den Heuvel Tonnie NED (1874F)( 3.5)
26 Narman Gokhan TUR (2075F)( 5.0) 1-0 Dekker Ard NED (1866N)( 2.5)
27 Ross David ENG (1810N)( 1.5) 0-1 Berrak Sedat TUR (2040F)( 3.0)
28 Nielsen Henrik LindholDEN (2037F)( 5.0) 0-1 Dilek Cihan TUR (1867F)( 3.5)
29 Giedraitis Mingaudas LTU (1800N)( 2.0) 0-1 Aagaard Gert DEN (2030F)( 4.0)
30 Choate Paul USA (2024N)( 3.5) 1-0 Chwieseni Edward - NatENG (1794N)( 2.0)
31 Redman Michael ENG (2015F)( 4.0) 1-0 Cohnen Michael - Nato GER (1809N)( 3.0)
32 Echavarria-Hidalgo FerCAN (1774N)( 1.5) 0-1 Patron Pascal - Nato FRA (2015F)( 2.5)
33 Rosseel Kimball - NatoBEL (1786F)( 2.5) 0-1 Baxted Peter CAN (2003N)( 2.5)
34 Bellemare Régis CAN (1764F)( 3.5) ½-½ Portman Carl ENG (1994N)( 3.0)
35 Sycz Dariusz - Nato POL (1990F)( 4.5) 1-0 Langer Herb CAN (1773N)( 2.0)
36 Ulusoy Mustafa - Nato TUR (1707F)( 2.5) 0-1 Nyberg Darwin USA (1971N)( 3.0)
37 Vercauteren Daniël - NBEL (1642N)( 2.0) 0-1 Bublys Vaidotas LTU (1930N)( 3.0)
38 Csizmadia Csaba HUN (1913F)( 1.5) 0-1 Stuhr Finn - Nato DEN (1653F)( 2.5)
39 Parisse Denis - Nato FRA (1903F)( 3.0) 1-0 Langelier Frédéric CAN (1281N)( 0.5)
40 Ghiacy Jelani CAN (1193N)( 1.0) 0-1 Adolfssen Rico - Nato DEN (1876F)( 3.0)
(Haut de page)
|
Ronde 3 (02-10-2012) |
1 Nielsen Jan Mose DEN (2122F)( 3.5) 0-1 Drabke Lorenz GER (2411F)( 6.0)
2 Wantiez Fabrice BEL (2337F)( 6.0) 1-0 Michalski Daniel POL (2154F)( 5.0)
3 Onley David ENG (2107F)( 4.0) 0-1 Sypien Mateusz POL (2269F)( 5.0)
4 Gooris Jan BEL (2101F)( 4.5) ½-½ Nill Oliver GER (2193F)( 4.5)
5 Sirch Franz GER (2173F)( 4.0) ½-½ Bieluszewski Piotr POL (2107F)( 3.5)
6 Kaczorowski Piotr POL (2054F)( 4.0) 1-0 Helbig Mark GER (2308F)( 4.5)
7 Pedersen Finn DEN (2291F)( 5.0) 1-0 Picart Laurent FRA (2103F)( 5.0)
8 Guidez Yann-Michael FRA (2262F)( 5.0) 1-0 Cheung Jan NED (2085F)( 4.0)
9 Pazeriene Diana LTU (2030F)( 3.5) 0-1 Rosenkilde Alexander DEN (2260F)( 5.0)
10 Giua Frédéric FRA (2237F)( 4.0) 1-0 Hansen Stefan DEN (2062F)( 4.0)
11 Keough Robert USA (2076F)( 4.5) 0-1 Bohn Ulrich GER (2184F)( 4.0)
12 Karbowiak Adam POL (2154F)( 4.5) 1-0 Mottais François FRA (2051F)( 3.5)
13 Alaslar Devrim TUR (2153F)( 5.0) 1-0 Balmaceda Enrico USA (2080N)( 4.0)
14 Schott Guido GER (2192F)( 4.0) 1-0 Choate Paul USA (2024N)( 3.5)
15 Patron Pascal - Nato FRA (2015F)( 2.5) ½-½ Papista Akos HUN (2159F)( 4.0)
16 De Waard Marco NED (2117F)( 3.0) ½-½ Redman Michael ENG (2015F)( 4.0)
17 Baxted Peter CAN (2003N)( 2.5) 0-1 Franck Boris FRA (2087F)( 5.0)
18 Kedzierski Slawomir POL (2086F)( 4.5) 1-0 Koopmeiners Karl - NatGER (2015F)( 4.5)
19 Oltean Gusztav HUN (2081F)( 3.0) ½-½ Sycz Dariusz - Nato POL (1990F)( 4.5)
20 Nyberg Darwin USA (1971N)( 3.0) 0-1 Narman Gokhan TUR (2075F)( 5.0)
21 Soulié Cédric FRA (2073F)( 3.0) ½-½ Engelen Johan NED (1953F)( 3.0)
22 Adolfssen Rico - Nato DEN (1876F)( 3.0) ½-½ Maciokas Kostas LTU (2064F)( 3.5)
23 Bublys Vaidotas LTU (1930N)( 3.0) 0-1 Zengin Sedat TUR (2056F)( 4.0)
24 Dilek Cihan TUR (1867F)( 3.5) ½-½ Toll Alec - Nato ENG (2054F)( 3.0)
25 Demjen Attila HUN (2053F)( 2.5) ½-½ Parisse Denis - Nato FRA (1903F)( 3.0)
26 Maes Patrick BEL (2042F)( 3.0) 1-0 Kaygisiz Ozgür Can TUR (1899F)( 2.5)
27 Berrak Sedat TUR (2040F)( 3.0) 0-1 Musselman Charles USA (1872N)( 3.0)
28 Aagaard Gert DEN (2030F)( 4.0) 1-0 Bower Scott ENG (1786N)( 2.0)
29 Stuhr Finn - Nato DEN (1653F)( 2.5) 0-1 Kruit Erik NED (1994F)( 3.0)
30 Geerts Luc BEL (1596F)( 2.5) 0-1 Nielsen Rene Olskjaer DEN (2150F)( 4.5)
31 De Cat Ben BEL (1911F)( 3.0) 0-1 Tucker David ENG (2117F)( 4.0)
32 Portman Carl ENG (1994N)( 3.0) 1-0 Kocur Marc BEL (1891F)( 3.5)
33 Van Den Heuvel Tonnie NED (1874F)( 3.5) 1-0 Bellemare Régis CAN (1764F)( 3.5)
34 Langer Herb CAN (1773N)( 2.0) 0-1 Nielsen Henrik LindholDEN (2037F)( 5.0)
35 Rosseel Kimball - NatoBEL (1786F)( 2.5) ½-½ Csizmadia Csaba HUN (1913F)( 1.5)
36 Dekker Ard NED (1866N)( 2.5) ½-½ Ulusoy Mustafa - Nato TUR (1707F)( 2.5)
37 Vercauteren Daniël - NBEL (1642N)( 2.0) ½-½ Ross David ENG (1810N)( 1.5)
38 Cohnen Michael - Nato GER (1809N)( 3.0) 1-0 Echavarria-Hidalgo FerCAN (1774N)( 1.5)
39 Langelier Frédéric CAN (1281N)( 0.5) 0-1 Giedraitis Mingaudas LTU (1800N)( 2.0)
40 Chwieseni Edward - NatENG (1794N)( 2.0) 0-1 Ghiacy Jelani CAN (1193N)( 1.0)
(Haut de page)
|
Ronde 4 (03-10-2012) |
1 Drabke Lorenz GER (2411F)( 6.0) ½-½ Kaczorowski Piotr POL (2054F)( 4.0)
2 Sypien Mateusz POL (2269F)( 5.0) ½-½ Wantiez Fabrice BEL (2337F)( 6.0)
3 Bohn Ulrich GER (2184F)( 4.0) ½-½ Pedersen Finn DEN (2291F)( 5.0)
4 Sirch Franz GER (2173F)( 4.0) 0-1 Guidez Yann-Michael FRA (2262F)( 5.0)
5 Rosenkilde Alexander DEN (2260F)( 5.0) 1-0 Karbowiak Adam POL (2154F)( 4.5)
6 Bieluszewski Piotr POL (2107F)( 3.5) 1-0 Giua Frédéric FRA (2237F)( 4.0)
7 Nill Oliver GER (2193F)( 4.5) ½-½ Alaslar Devrim TUR (2153F)( 5.0)
8 Schott Guido GER (2192F)( 4.0) 1-0 Gooris Jan BEL (2101F)( 4.5)
9 Michalski Daniel POL (2154F)( 5.0) 1-0 Maes Patrick BEL (2042F)( 3.0)
10 Narman Gokhan TUR (2075F)( 5.0) 1-0 Nielsen Jan Mose DEN (2122F)( 3.5)
11 Zengin Sedat TUR (2056F)( 4.0) 0-1 Onley David ENG (2107F)( 4.0)
12 Franck Boris FRA (2087F)( 5.0) 0-1 Aagaard Gert DEN (2030F)( 4.0)
13 Musselman Charles USA (1872N)( 3.0) 0-1 Kedzierski Slawomir POL (2086F)( 4.5)
14 Helbig Mark GER (2308F)( 4.5) 1-0 Toll Alec - Nato ENG (2054F)( 3.0)
15 Papista Akos HUN (2159F)( 4.0) 1-0 Mottais François FRA (2051F)( 3.5)
16 Nielsen Rene Olskjaer DEN (2150F)( 4.5) 1-0 Demjen Attila HUN (2053F)( 2.5)
17 Tucker David ENG (2117F)( 4.0) ½-½ Pazeriene Diana LTU (2030F)( 3.5)
18 Parisse Denis - Nato FRA (1903F)( 3.0) 0-1 De Waard Marco NED (2117F)( 3.0)
19 Picart Laurent FRA (2103F)( 5.0) 1-0 Redman Michael ENG (2015F)( 4.0)
20 Cheung Jan NED (2085F)( 4.0) 1-0 Patron Pascal - Nato FRA (2015F)( 2.5)
21 Kruit Erik NED (1994F)( 3.0) 1-0 Oltean Gusztav HUN (2081F)( 3.0)
22 Balmaceda Enrico USA (2080N)( 4.0) 1-0 Adolfssen Rico - Nato DEN (1876F)( 3.0)
23 Engelen Johan NED (1953F)( 3.0) ½-½ Keough Robert USA (2076F)( 4.5)
24 Sycz Dariusz - Nato POL (1990F)( 4.5) 1-0 Soulié Cédric FRA (2073F)( 3.0)
25 Maciokas Kostas LTU (2064F)( 3.5) 0-1 Van Den Heuvel Tonnie NED (1874F)( 3.5)
26 Hansen Stefan DEN (2062F)( 4.0) 0-1 Portman Carl ENG (1994N)( 3.0)
27 Dilek Cihan TUR (1867F)( 3.5) ½-½ Baxted Peter CAN (2003N)( 2.5)
28 Cohnen Michael - Nato GER (1809N)( 3.0) ½-½ Berrak Sedat TUR (2040F)( 3.0)
29 Nielsen Henrik LindholDEN (2037F)( 5.0) 1-0 Kaygisiz Ozgür Can TUR (1899F)( 2.5)
30 Choate Paul USA (2024N)( 3.5) 1-0 Stuhr Finn - Nato DEN (1653F)( 2.5)
31 Koopmeiners Karl - NatGER (2015F)( 4.5) 1-0 Bower Scott ENG (1786N)( 2.0)
32 Giedraitis Mingaudas LTU (1800N)( 2.0) 0-1 Nyberg Darwin USA (1971N)( 3.0)
33 Ghiacy Jelani CAN (1193N)( 1.0) 0-1 Bublys Vaidotas LTU (1930N)( 3.0)
34 Csizmadia Csaba HUN (1913F)( 1.5) 0-1 Vercauteren Daniël - NBEL (1642N)( 2.0)
35 Ross David ENG (1810N)( 1.5) 0-1 De Cat Ben BEL (1911F)( 3.0)
36 Kocur Marc BEL (1891F)( 3.5) ½-½ Dekker Ard NED (1866N)( 2.5)
37 Bellemare Régis CAN (1764F)( 3.5) 1-0 Rosseel Kimball - NatoBEL (1786F)( 2.5)
38 Ulusoy Mustafa - Nato TUR (1707F)( 2.5) 1-0 Langer Herb CAN (1773N)( 2.0)
39 Echavarria-Hidalgo FerCAN (1774N)( 1.5) 0-1 Geerts Luc BEL (1596F)( 2.5)
40 Langelier Frédéric CAN (1281N)( 0.5) 0-1 Chwieseni Edward - NatENG (1794N)( 2.0)
(Haut de page)
|
Ronde 5 (04-10-2012) |
1 Guidez Yann-Michael FRA (2262F)( 5.0) 0-1 Drabke Lorenz GER (2411F)( 6.0)
2 Wantiez Fabrice BEL (2337F)( 6.0) 1-0 Bieluszewski Piotr POL (2107F)( 3.5)
3 Kaczorowski Piotr POL (2054F)( 4.0) 0-1 Rosenkilde Alexander DEN (2260F)( 5.0)
4 Pedersen Finn DEN (2291F)( 5.0) ½-½ Sypien Mateusz POL (2269F)( 5.0)
5 Onley David ENG (2107F)( 4.0) 0-1 Nill Oliver GER (2193F)( 4.5)
6 Alaslar Devrim TUR (2153F)( 5.0) 1-0 Schott Guido GER (2192F)( 4.0)
7 Kedzierski Slawomir POL (2086F)( 4.5) ½-½ Bohn Ulrich GER (2184F)( 4.0)
8 Aagaard Gert DEN (2030F)( 4.0) 0-1 Michalski Daniel POL (2154F)( 5.0)
9 Giua Frédéric FRA (2237F)( 4.0) 1-0 Narman Gokhan TUR (2075F)( 5.0)
10 Gooris Jan BEL (2101F)( 4.5) ½-½ Helbig Mark GER (2308F)( 4.5)
11 Cheung Jan NED (2085F)( 4.0) ½-½ Sirch Franz GER (2173F)( 4.0)
12 Balmaceda Enrico USA (2080N)( 4.0) 0-1 Papista Akos HUN (2159F)( 4.0)
13 Karbowiak Adam POL (2154F)( 4.5) 1-0 Kruit Erik NED (1994F)( 3.0)
14 Portman Carl ENG (1994N)( 3.0) ½-½ Nielsen Rene Olskjaer DEN (2150F)( 4.5)
15 De Waard Marco NED (2117F)( 3.0) 0-1 Sycz Dariusz - Nato POL (1990F)( 4.5)
16 Van Den Heuvel Tonnie NED (1874F)( 3.5) ½-½ Picart Laurent FRA (2103F)( 5.0)
17 Nielsen Jan Mose DEN (2122F)( 3.5) ½-½ Choate Paul USA (2024N)( 3.5)
18 Koopmeiners Karl - NatGER (2015F)( 4.5) 1-0 Tucker David ENG (2117F)( 4.0)
19 Pazeriene Diana LTU (2030F)( 3.5) 0-1 Franck Boris FRA (2087F)( 5.0)
20 Keough Robert USA (2076F)( 4.5) ½-½ Dilek Cihan TUR (1867F)( 3.5)
21 Nyberg Darwin USA (1971N)( 3.0) 1-0 Zengin Sedat TUR (2056F)( 4.0)
22 Maes Patrick BEL (2042F)( 3.0) 0-1 Engelen Johan NED (1953F)( 3.0)
23 Bublys Vaidotas LTU (1930N)( 3.0) 0-1 Nielsen Henrik LindholDEN (2037F)( 5.0)
24 Hansen Stefan DEN (2062F)( 4.0) 1-0 Musselman Charles USA (1872N)( 3.0)
25 Oltean Gusztav HUN (2081F)( 3.0) 0-1 Adolfssen Rico - Nato DEN (1876F)( 3.0)
26 Soulié Cédric FRA (2073F)( 3.0) 1-0 Baxted Peter CAN (2003N)( 2.5)
27 Mottais François FRA (2051F)( 3.5) 1-0 Maciokas Kostas LTU (2064F)( 3.5)
28 Toll Alec - Nato ENG (2054F)( 3.0) 0-1 Bellemare Régis CAN (1764F)( 3.5)
29 Demjen Attila HUN (2053F)( 2.5) ½-½ Cohnen Michael - Nato GER (1809N)( 3.0)
30 Berrak Sedat TUR (2040F)( 3.0) 1-0 Parisse Denis - Nato FRA (1903F)( 3.0)
31 Redman Michael ENG (2015F)( 4.0) 1-0 Vercauteren Daniël - NBEL (1642N)( 2.0)
32 Patron Pascal - Nato FRA (2015F)( 2.5) ½-½ Geerts Luc BEL (1596F)( 2.5)
33 De Cat Ben BEL (1911F)( 3.0) 1-0 Ulusoy Mustafa - Nato TUR (1707F)( 2.5)
34 Kaygisiz Ozgür Can TUR (1899F)( 2.5) 1-0 Chwieseni Edward - NatENG (1794N)( 2.0)
35 Bower Scott ENG (1786N)( 2.0) 0-1 Kocur Marc BEL (1891F)( 3.5)
36 Dekker Ard NED (1866N)( 2.5) 1-0 Ghiacy Jelani CAN (1193N)( 1.0)
37 Stuhr Finn - Nato DEN (1653F)( 2.5) ½-½ Giedraitis Mingaudas LTU (1800N)( 2.0)
38 Echavarria-Hidalgo FerCAN (1774N)( 1.5) 0-1 Csizmadia Csaba HUN (1913F)( 1.5)
39 Langer Herb CAN (1773N)( 2.0) 1-0 Ross David ENG (1810N)( 1.5)
40 Rosseel Kimball - NatoBEL (1786F)( 2.5) 1-0 Langelier Frédéric CAN (1281N)( 0.5)
(Haut de page)
|
Ronde 6 (04-10-2012) |
1 Drabke Lorenz GER (2411F)( 6.0) ½-½ Wantiez Fabrice BEL (2337F)( 6.0)
2 Rosenkilde Alexander DEN (2260F)( 5.0) ½-½ Sypien Mateusz POL (2269F)( 5.0)
3 Michalski Daniel POL (2154F)( 5.0) ½-½ Alaslar Devrim TUR (2153F)( 5.0)
4 Nill Oliver GER (2193F)( 4.5) 0-1 Guidez Yann-Michael FRA (2262F)( 5.0)
5 Bieluszewski Piotr POL (2107F)( 3.5) 0-1 Pedersen Finn DEN (2291F)( 5.0)
6 Sycz Dariusz - Nato POL (1990F)( 4.5) ½-½ Giua Frédéric FRA (2237F)( 4.0)
7 Bohn Ulrich GER (2184F)( 4.0) 0-1 Karbowiak Adam POL (2154F)( 4.5)
8 Papista Akos HUN (2159F)( 4.0) ½-½ Kedzierski Slawomir POL (2086F)( 4.5)
9 Sirch Franz GER (2173F)( 4.0) ½-½ Kaczorowski Piotr POL (2054F)( 4.0)
10 Helbig Mark GER (2308F)( 4.5) 1-0 Aagaard Gert DEN (2030F)( 4.0)
11 Narman Gokhan TUR (2075F)( 5.0) 1-0 Schott Guido GER (2192F)( 4.0)
12 Nielsen Rene Olskjaer DEN (2150F)( 4.5) ½-½ Koopmeiners Karl - NatGER (2015F)( 4.5)
13 Engelen Johan NED (1953F)( 3.0) 0-1 Onley David ENG (2107F)( 4.0)
14 Picart Laurent FRA (2103F)( 5.0) 1-0 Portman Carl ENG (1994N)( 3.0)
15 Van Den Heuvel Tonnie NED (1874F)( 3.5) ½-½ Gooris Jan BEL (2101F)( 4.5)
16 Franck Boris FRA (2087F)( 5.0) 1-0 Nyberg Darwin USA (1971N)( 3.0)
17 Nielsen Henrik LindholDEN (2037F)( 5.0) 1-0 Cheung Jan NED (2085F)( 4.0)
18 Redman Michael ENG (2015F)( 4.0) 1-0 Nielsen Jan Mose DEN (2122F)( 3.5)
19 Choate Paul USA (2024N)( 3.5) 1-0 De Waard Marco NED (2117F)( 3.0)
20 Kruit Erik NED (1994F)( 3.0) 0-1 Balmaceda Enrico USA (2080N)( 4.0)
21 Adolfssen Rico - Nato DEN (1876F)( 3.0) 0-1 Keough Robert USA (2076F)( 4.5)
22 Bellemare Régis CAN (1764F)( 3.5) 1-0 Soulié Cédric FRA (2073F)( 3.0)
23 Dilek Cihan TUR (1867F)( 3.5) 0-1 Hansen Stefan DEN (2062F)( 4.0)
24 Mottais François FRA (2051F)( 3.5) 1-0 Berrak Sedat TUR (2040F)( 3.0)
25 Zengin Sedat TUR (2056F)( 4.0) 1-0 De Cat Ben BEL (1911F)( 3.0)
26 Tucker David ENG (2117F)( 4.0) 1-0 Dekker Ard NED (1866N)( 2.5)
27 Kaygisiz Ozgür Can TUR (1899F)( 2.5) ½-½ Demjen Attila HUN (2053F)( 2.5)
28 Musselman Charles USA (1872N)( 3.0) 1-0 Maes Patrick BEL (2042F)( 3.0)
29 Cohnen Michael - Nato GER (1809N)( 3.0) ½-½ Pazeriene Diana LTU (2030F)( 3.5)
30 Kocur Marc BEL (1891F)( 3.5) ½-½ Patron Pascal - Nato FRA (2015F)( 2.5)
31 Geerts Luc BEL (1596F)( 2.5) 0-1 Bublys Vaidotas LTU (1930N)( 3.0)
32 Parisse Denis - Nato FRA (1903F)( 3.0) ½-½ Oltean Gusztav HUN (2081F)( 3.0)
33 Maciokas Kostas LTU (2064F)( 3.5) 1-0 Rosseel Kimball - NatoBEL (1786F)( 2.5)
34 Giedraitis Mingaudas LTU (1800N)( 2.0) 0-1 Toll Alec - Nato ENG (2054F)( 3.0)
35 Baxted Peter CAN (2003N)( 2.5) 0-1 Stuhr Finn - Nato DEN (1653F)( 2.5)
36 Csizmadia Csaba HUN (1913F)( 1.5) 0-1 Ulusoy Mustafa - Nato TUR (1707F)( 2.5)
37 Vercauteren Daniël - NBEL (1642N)( 2.0) 0-1 Langer Herb CAN (1773N)( 2.0)
38 Ghiacy Jelani CAN (1193N)( 1.0) 0-1 Bower Scott ENG (1786N)( 2.0)
39 Chwieseni Edward - NatENG (1794N)( 2.0) 0-1 Echavarria-Hidalgo FerCAN (1774N)( 1.5)
40 Ross David ENG (1810N)( 1.5) 1-0 Langelier Frédéric CAN (1281N)( 0.5)
(Haut de page)
|
Ronde 7 (05-10-2012) |
1 Wantiez Fabrice BEL (2337F)( 6.0) 1-0 Rosenkilde Alexander DEN (2260F)( 5.0)
2 Karbowiak Adam POL (2154F)( 4.5) 0-1 Drabke Lorenz GER (2411F)( 6.0)
3 Pedersen Finn DEN (2291F)( 5.0) ½-½ Michalski Daniel POL (2154F)( 5.0)
4 Sypien Mateusz POL (2269F)( 5.0) ½-½ Guidez Yann-Michael FRA (2262F)( 5.0)
5 Alaslar Devrim TUR (2153F)( 5.0) ½-½ Helbig Mark GER (2308F)( 4.5)
6 Giua Frédéric FRA (2237F)( 4.0) 0-1ffNielsen Henrik LindholDEN (2037F)( 5.0)
7 Kedzierski Slawomir POL (2086F)( 4.5) ½-½ Nill Oliver GER (2193F)( 4.5)
8 Franck Boris FRA (2087F)( 5.0) 1-0 Papista Akos HUN (2159F)( 4.0)
9 Onley David ENG (2107F)( 4.0) 0-1 Narman Gokhan TUR (2075F)( 5.0)
10 Kaczorowski Piotr POL (2054F)( 4.0) 0-1 Picart Laurent FRA (2103F)( 5.0)
11 Bohn Ulrich GER (2184F)( 4.0) ½-½ Sycz Dariusz - Nato POL (1990F)( 4.5)
12 Hansen Stefan DEN (2062F)( 4.0) ½-½ Sirch Franz GER (2173F)( 4.0)
13 Nielsen Rene Olskjaer DEN (2150F)( 4.5) 1-0 Mottais François FRA (2051F)( 3.5)
14 Koopmeiners Karl - NatGER (2015F)( 4.5) 1-0 Bieluszewski Piotr POL (2107F)( 3.5)
15 Gooris Jan BEL (2101F)( 4.5) 1-0 Choate Paul USA (2024N)( 3.5)
16 Balmaceda Enrico USA (2080N)( 4.0) ½-½ Redman Michael ENG (2015F)( 4.0)
17 Keough Robert USA (2076F)( 4.5) 1-0 Van Den Heuvel Tonnie NED (1874F)( 3.5)
18 Schott Guido GER (2192F)( 4.0) 1-0 Bellemare Régis CAN (1764F)( 3.5)
19 Nyberg Darwin USA (1971N)( 3.0) 0-1 Tucker David ENG (2117F)( 4.0)
20 Cheung Jan NED (2085F)( 4.0) 1-0 Musselman Charles USA (1872N)( 3.0)
21 Portman Carl ENG (1994N)( 3.0) 0-1 Zengin Sedat TUR (2056F)( 4.0)
22 Aagaard Gert DEN (2030F)( 4.0) 1-0 Engelen Johan NED (1953F)( 3.0)
23 Bublys Vaidotas LTU (1930N)( 3.0) 0-1 Nielsen Jan Mose DEN (2122F)( 3.5)
24 De Waard Marco NED (2117F)( 3.0) ½-½ De Cat Ben BEL (1911F)( 3.0)
25 Soulié Cédric FRA (2073F)( 3.0) ½-½ Cohnen Michael - Nato GER (1809N)( 3.0)
26 Ulusoy Mustafa - Nato TUR (1707F)( 2.5) 0-1 Maciokas Kostas LTU (2064F)( 3.5)
27 Toll Alec - Nato ENG (2054F)( 3.0) ½-½ Kruit Erik NED (1994F)( 3.0)
28 Demjen Attila HUN (2053F)( 2.5) 0-1 Kocur Marc BEL (1891F)( 3.5)
29 Berrak Sedat TUR (2040F)( 3.0) ½-½ Adolfssen Rico - Nato DEN (1876F)( 3.0)
30 Pazeriene Diana LTU (2030F)( 3.5) 1-0 Kaygisiz Ozgür Can TUR (1899F)( 2.5)
31 Patron Pascal - Nato FRA (2015F)( 2.5) 0-1 Dilek Cihan TUR (1867F)( 3.5)
32 Stuhr Finn - Nato DEN (1653F)( 2.5) 0-1 Oltean Gusztav HUN (2081F)( 3.0)
33 Bower Scott ENG (1786N)( 2.0) 0-1 Maes Patrick BEL (2042F)( 3.0)
34 Langer Herb CAN (1773N)( 2.0) 0-1 Parisse Denis - Nato FRA (1903F)( 3.0)
35 Dekker Ard NED (1866N)( 2.5) ½-½ Geerts Luc BEL (1596F)( 2.5)
36 Baxted Peter CAN (2003N)( 2.5) 1-0 Ross David ENG (1810N)( 1.5)
37 Chwieseni Edward - NatENG (1794N)( 2.0) 1-0 Csizmadia Csaba HUN (1913F)( 1.5)
38 Echavarria-Hidalgo FerCAN (1774N)( 1.5) ½-½ Giedraitis Mingaudas LTU (1800N)( 2.0)
39 Rosseel Kimball - NatoBEL (1786F)( 2.5) 1-0 Ghiacy Jelani CAN (1193N)( 1.0)
40 Langelier Frédéric CAN (1281N)( 0.5) ½-½ Vercauteren Daniël - NBEL (1642N)( 2.0)
(Haut de page)
|