Ranking after round 3 |
Tit Name Rati Club Cou Pts Perf Buch M B Lot
1 * Carrascoso Morales Abe (2234F) Spain ESP 3.0/3 2815 5.5 5.5 18
2 m Schenk Andreas (2509F) Germany GER 3.0/3 2905 5.0 5.0 669
3 * Sypien Mateusz (2217F) Poland POL 3.0/3 2852 5.0 5.0 425
4 * Tommasini Enzo (2158F) Italy ITA 3.0/3 2729 4.0 4.0 636
5 f Wantiez Fabrice (2315F) Belgium BEL 3.0/3 2865 4.0 4.0 417
6 * Szczesniak Andrzej (2105F) Poland POL 3.0/3 2780 3.5 3.5 473
7 * Yeke Serkan (2287F) Turkey TUR 2.5/3 2394 5.0 5.0 710
8 * Nill Oliver (2199F) Germany GER 2.5/3 2372 4.5 4.5 486
9 m Hole Oystein (2390F) Norway NOR 2.5/3 2425 4.5 4.5 350
10 * Benedetti Fabrizio (2191F) Italy ITA 2.5/3 2364 4.0 4.0 13
11 * Karbowiak Adam (2194F) Poland POL 2.0/3 2340 7.0 7.0 980
12 * Cirkvencic Franci (2209F) Slovenia SLO 2.0/3 2218 7.0 7.0 500
13 * Korkmaz Necmettin (2210F) Turkey TUR 2.0/3 2233 6.5 6.5 464
14 * Narman Gökhan (2081F) Turkey TUR 2.0/3 2381 6.5 6.5 372
15 * Lillevold Frode (2172F) Norway NOR 2.0/3 2237 6.0 6.0 634
16 * Donati Roberto (2154F) Italy ITA 2.0/3 2283 5.5 5.5 657
17 * Crockart Scott A (2139F) United Kingdom ENG 2.0/3 2248 5.5 5.5 648
18 * Koopmeiners Karl - Nat (1981F) NATO GER 2.0/3 2242 5.5 5.5 490
19 f Van Rijn Wouter (2152F) The Netherlands NED 2.0/3 2288 5.5 5.5 126
20 * Indbryn Tommy (2148F) Norway NOR 2.0/3 2172 5.0 5.0 882
21 * Gerardi Saverio (2176F) Italy ITA 2.0/3 2271 5.0 5.0 719
22 m Kertesz Alfred (2282F) Germany GER 2.0/3 2238 5.0 5.0 445
23 * Gooris Jan (2118F) Belgium BEL 2.0/3 2216 4.5 4.5 990
24 * Nielsen Jan Mose (2155F) Denmark DEN 2.0/3 2144 4.5 4.5 743
25 * Bieluszewski Piotr (2137F) Poland POL 2.0/3 2151 4.5 4.5 44
26 * Picart Laurent (2114F) France FRA 2.0/3 2107 4.0 4.0 881
27 * Razola Garcia Joaquin (2105F) Spain ESP 2.0/3 2027 4.0 4.0 824
28 * L'Henoret Thierry (2170F) France FRA 2.0/3 2126 4.0 4.0 607
29 f Helbig Mark (2350F) Germany GER 2.0/3 2189 4.0 4.0 518
30 * Maes Patrick (2107F) Belgium BEL 2.0/3 2029 4.0 4.0 361
31 * Schott Guido (2201F) Germany GER 2.0/3 2189 3.5 3.5 511
32 f Vaznonis Vytautas (2407F) Lithuania LTU 2.0/3 2253 3.5 3.5 34
33 * Nielsen Henrik Lindhol (1998F) Denmark DEN 2.0/3 2130 3.0 3.0 901
34 Bucholtz Robert (2013N) United States USA 2.0/3 2143 3.0 3.0 749
35 * Franck Boris (2128F) France FRA 2.0/3 2126 3.0 3.0 247
36 * Apostu Toader (2138F) Romania ROU 2.0/3 2094 3.0 3.0 10
37 * Danielsen Magnus (2023F) Norway NOR 1.5/3 2107 5.5 5.5 570
38 Delforge Guy (2173N) Belgium BEL 1.5/3 2055 5.5 5.5 80
39 * Alaslar Devrim (2148F) Turkey TUR 1.5/3 2207 5.0 5.0 934
40 * Kilic Mehmet (2108F) Turkey TUR 1.5/3 2056 5.0 5.0 933
41 * Jauk Wilhelm (2101F) Germany GER 1.5/3 2155 5.0 5.0 411
42 Harwood Duncan (1944N) United Kingdom ENG 1.5/3 2132 4.5 4.5 920
43 * Lukjanovas Vladas (2004F) Lithuania LTU 1.5/3 1952 4.5 4.5 878
44 * Wagenaar Harm Theo (2104F) The Netherlands NED 1.5/3 2040 4.5 4.5 728
45 * Mestek Igor (2160F) Slovenia SLO 1.5/3 2034 4.5 4.5 218
46 * Sanchez Garcia Aurelio (2130F) Spain ESP 1.5/3 1897 3.5 3.5 972
47 * Christen Pierre (2054F) Luxembourg LUX 1.5/3 2022 3.5 3.5 778
48 Choate Paul (2050N) United States USA 1.5/3 2121 3.5 3.5 296
49 Kuzminaite Ieva (2016N) Lithuania LTU 1.5/3 1996 3.0 3.0 224
50 Carrelli Donald (1704N) United States USA 1.0/3 1944 6.5 6.5 679
51 * Ranario Dan (2064F) United States USA 1.0/3 2037 6.0 6.0 260
52 * Maciokas Kostas (2089F) Lithuania LTU 1.0/3 2115 5.5 5.5 864
53 * Kersic Matej (2159F) Slovenia SLO 1.0/3 2018 5.0 5.0 958
54 * Krainski Slawomir (2150F) Poland POL 1.0/3 1971 5.0 5.0 895
55 Lebrun Roger (1965N) Canada CAN 1.0/3 1920 5.0 5.0 730
56 * Marquinez Cabrejas Fra (2032F) Spain ESP 1.0/3 1996 5.0 5.0 430
57 * Steffers Hendrik - Nat (1966F) NATO NED 1.0/3 2037 5.0 5.0 139
58 Ross David (1440N) United Kingdom ENG 1.0/3 1680 5.0 5.0 87
59 Cappon Kaan (1993N) Belgium BEL 1.0/3 1880 4.5 4.5 978
60 * Ledoux Jean-Luc (2102F) France FRA 1.0/3 2010 4.5 4.5 596
61 * Mottais François (2093F) France FRA 1.0/3 1981 4.5 4.5 240
62 * Patron Pascal (2002F) France FRA 1.0/3 1891 4.5 4.5 230
63 * Kartal Koray (1977F) Turkey TUR 1.0/3 1868 4.5 4.5 214
64 Morrison Munroe L (1624N) United Kingdom ENG 1.0/3 1864 4.0 4.0 592
65 * Van Den Heuvel Tonnie (1948F) The Netherlands NED 1.0/3 1866 3.5 3.5 914
66 * Engelen Johan (1991F) The Netherlands NED 1.0/3 1870 3.5 3.5 518
67 * De Cat Ben (1906F) Belgium BEL 1.0/3 1941 3.5 3.5 240
68 * Bielawski Michal (1936F) Poland POL 1.0/3 1832 3.0 3.0 525
69 * Ruin Gilles - Nato (1990F) NATO FRA 1.0/3 1710 3.0 3.0 481
70 Bigras Jean (1925N) Canada CAN 1.0/3 1819 3.0 3.0 82
71 Galloway James (1352N) United Kingdom ENG 1.0/3 1592 3.0 3.0 67
72 Dulger Elena (1828N) United States USA 0.5/3 1807 5.0 5.0 670
73 Parisse Denis - Nato (1930N) NATO FRA 0.5/3 1810 4.5 4.5 147
74 Popescu Daniel Ionut ( 0 ) Romania ROU 0.5/3 1807 4.0 4.0 85
75 Ghiacy Jelani (1403N) Canada CAN 0.0/3 1076 5.0 5.0 812
76 Bellemare Régis (1643N) Canada CAN 0.0/3 1301 5.0 5.0 214
77 Denner Philip (1648N) United Kingdom ENG 0.0/3 1318 5.0 5.0 179
78 Dekker Ard (1888N) The Netherlands NED 0.0/3 1416 4.5 4.5 172
79 Ivsek Cveto (1992N) Slovenia SLO 0.0/3 1231 4.0 4.0 124
80 O'Neill Steve - Nato (1288N) NATO ENG 0.0/3 961 3.5 3.5 412
81 Kacevicius Dangiras (1618N) Lithuania LTU 0.0/3 1290 3.5 3.5 286
82 Baniel Jhonel (1932N) United States USA 0.0/3 1244 3.0 3.0 909
Top of Page
|
Round 1 (04-08-2008) |
1 Schenk Andreas GER (2509F)( 3.0) 1-0 Mottais François FRA (2093F)( 1.0)
2 Jauk Wilhelm GER (2101F)( 1.5) ½-½ Vaznonis Vytautas LTU (2407F)( 2.0)
3 Hole Oystein NOR (2390F)( 2.5) 1-0 Maciokas Kostas LTU (2089F)( 1.0)
4 Narman Gökhan TUR (2081F)( 2.0) 1-0 Helbig Mark GER (2350F)( 2.0)
5 Wantiez Fabrice BEL (2315F)( 3.0) 1-0 Ranario Dan USA (2064F)( 1.0)
6 Christen Pierre LUX (2054F)( 1.5) 0-1 Yeke Serkan TUR (2287F)( 2.5)
7 Kertesz Alfred GER (2282F)( 2.0) 1-0 Choate Paul USA (2050N)( 1.5)
8 Danielsen Magnus NOR (2023F)( 1.5) 0-1 Carrascoso Morales AbeESP (2234F)( 3.0)
9 Sypien Mateusz POL (2217F)( 3.0) 1-0 Marquinez Cabrejas FraESP (2032F)( 1.0)
10 Kuzminaite Ieva LTU (2016N)( 1.5) 0-1 Korkmaz Necmettin TUR (2210F)( 2.0)
11 Cirkvencic Franci SLO (2209F)( 2.0) 1-0 Bucholtz Robert USA (2013N)( 2.0)
12 Lukjanovas Vladas LTU (2004F)( 1.5) ½-½ Schott Guido GER (2201F)( 2.0)
13 Nill Oliver GER (2199F)( 2.5) 1-0 Patron Pascal FRA (2002F)( 1.0)
14 Nielsen Henrik LindholDEN (1998F)( 2.0) 0-1 Karbowiak Adam POL (2194F)( 2.0)
15 Benedetti Fabrizio ITA (2191F)( 2.5) 1-0 Cappon Kaan BEL (1993N)( 1.0)
16 Ivsek Cveto SLO (1992N)( 0.0) 0-1 Gerardi Saverio ITA (2176F)( 2.0)
17 Delforge Guy BEL (2173N)( 1.5) 1-0 Engelen Johan NED (1991F)( 1.0)
18 Ruin Gilles - Nato FRA (1990F)( 1.0) 0-1 Lillevold Frode NOR (2172F)( 2.0)
19 L'Henoret Thierry FRA (2170F)( 2.0) ½-½ Koopmeiners Karl - NatGER (1981F)( 2.0)
20 Kartal Koray TUR (1977F)( 1.0) 0-1 Mestek Igor SLO (2160F)( 1.5)
21 Kersic Matej SLO (2159F)( 1.0) ½-½ Steffers Hendrik - NatNED (1966F)( 1.0)
22 Lebrun Roger CAN (1965N)( 1.0) 0-1 Tommasini Enzo ITA (2158F)( 3.0)
23 Nielsen Jan Mose DEN (2155F)( 2.0) 1-0 Van Den Heuvel Tonnie NED (1948F)( 1.0)
24 Harwood Duncan ENG (1944N)( 1.5) 0-1 Donati Roberto ITA (2154F)( 2.0)
25 Van Rijn Wouter NED (2152F)( 2.0) 1-0 Bielawski Michal POL (1936F)( 1.0)
26 Baniel Jhonel USA (1932N)( 0.0) 0-1 Krainski Slawomir POL (2150F)( 1.0)
27 Alaslar Devrim TUR (2148F)( 1.5) 1-0 Parisse Denis - Nato FRA (1930N)( 0.5)
28 Bigras Jean CAN (1925N)( 1.0) 0-1 Indbryn Tommy NOR (2148F)( 2.0)
29 Crockart Scott A ENG (2139F)( 2.0) 1-0 De Cat Ben BEL (1906F)( 1.0)
30 Dekker Ard NED (1888N)( 0.0) 0-1 Apostu Toader ROU (2138F)( 2.0)
31 Bieluszewski Piotr POL (2137F)( 2.0) 1-0 Dulger Elena USA (1828N)( 0.5)
32 Carrelli Donald USA (1704N)( 1.0) 1-0 Sanchez Garcia AurelioESP (2130F)( 1.5)
33 Franck Boris FRA (2128F)( 2.0) 1-0 Denner Philip ENG (1648N)( 0.0)
34 Bellemare Régis CAN (1643N)( 0.0) 0-1 Gooris Jan BEL (2118F)( 2.0)
35 Picart Laurent FRA (2114F)( 2.0) 1-0 Morrison Munroe L ENG (1624N)( 1.0)
36 Kacevicius Dangiras LTU (1618N)( 0.0) 0-1 Kilic Mehmet TUR (2108F)( 1.5)
37 Maes Patrick BEL (2107F)( 2.0) 1-0 Ross David ENG (1440N)( 1.0)
38 Ghiacy Jelani CAN (1403N)( 0.0) 0-1 Szczesniak Andrzej POL (2105F)( 3.0)
39 Razola Garcia Joaquin ESP (2105F)( 2.0) 1-0 Galloway James ENG (1352N)( 1.0)
40 O'Neill Steve - Nato ENG (1288N)( 0.0) 0-1 Wagenaar Harm Theo NED (2104F)( 1.5)
41 Ledoux Jean-Luc FRA (2102F)( 1.0) ½-½ Popescu Daniel Ionut ROU ( 0 )( 0.5)
(Go to Top)
|
Round 2 (05-08-2008) |
1 Donati Roberto ITA (2154F)( 2.0) 0-1 Schenk Andreas GER (2509F)( 3.0)
2 Van Rijn Wouter NED (2152F)( 2.0) ½-½ Hole Oystein NOR (2390F)( 2.5)
3 Krainski Slawomir POL (2150F)( 1.0) 0-1 Wantiez Fabrice BEL (2315F)( 3.0)
4 Yeke Serkan TUR (2287F)( 2.5) ½-½ Crockart Scott A ENG (2139F)( 2.0)
5 Alaslar Devrim TUR (2148F)( 1.5) ½-½ Kertesz Alfred GER (2282F)( 2.0)
6 Carrascoso Morales AbeESP (2234F)( 3.0) 1-0 Bieluszewski Piotr POL (2137F)( 2.0)
7 Indbryn Tommy NOR (2148F)( 2.0) 0-1 Sypien Mateusz POL (2217F)( 3.0)
8 Korkmaz Necmettin TUR (2210F)( 2.0) 1-0 Franck Boris FRA (2128F)( 2.0)
9 Apostu Toader ROU (2138F)( 2.0) 0-1 Cirkvencic Franci SLO (2209F)( 2.0)
10 Gooris Jan BEL (2118F)( 2.0) ½-½ Nill Oliver GER (2199F)( 2.5)
11 Karbowiak Adam POL (2194F)( 2.0) 1-0 Picart Laurent FRA (2114F)( 2.0)
12 Kilic Mehmet TUR (2108F)( 1.5) ½-½ Benedetti Fabrizio ITA (2191F)( 2.5)
13 Gerardi Saverio ITA (2176F)( 2.0) 1-0 Maes Patrick BEL (2107F)( 2.0)
14 Szczesniak Andrzej POL (2105F)( 3.0) 1-0 Delforge Guy BEL (2173N)( 1.5)
15 Lillevold Frode NOR (2172F)( 2.0) 1-0 Razola Garcia Joaquin ESP (2105F)( 2.0)
16 Mestek Igor SLO (2160F)( 1.5) 0-1 Narman Gökhan TUR (2081F)( 2.0)
17 Tommasini Enzo ITA (2158F)( 3.0) 1-0 Carrelli Donald USA (1704N)( 1.0)
18 Wagenaar Harm Theo NED (2104F)( 1.5) ½-½ Nielsen Jan Mose DEN (2155F)( 2.0)
19 Vaznonis Vytautas LTU (2407F)( 2.0) ½-½ Kersic Matej SLO (2159F)( 1.0)
20 Schott Guido GER (2201F)( 2.0) ½-½ Ledoux Jean-Luc FRA (2102F)( 1.0)
21 Steffers Hendrik - NatNED (1966F)( 1.0) ½-½ L'Henoret Thierry FRA (2170F)( 2.0)
22 Popescu Daniel Ionut ROU ( 0 )( 0.5) 0-1 Jauk Wilhelm GER (2101F)( 1.5)
23 Koopmeiners Karl - NatGER (1981F)( 2.0) 1-0 Lukjanovas Vladas LTU (2004F)( 1.5)
24 Helbig Mark GER (2350F)( 2.0) 1-0 Lebrun Roger CAN (1965N)( 1.0)
25 Sanchez Garcia AurelioESP (2130F)( 1.5) 1-0 Van Den Heuvel Tonnie NED (1948F)( 1.0)
26 Mottais François FRA (2093F)( 1.0) 0-1 Harwood Duncan ENG (1944N)( 1.5)
27 Maciokas Kostas LTU (2089F)( 1.0) 1-0 Bielawski Michal POL (1936F)( 1.0)
28 Ranario Dan USA (2064F)( 1.0) 1-0 Bigras Jean CAN (1925N)( 1.0)
29 Parisse Denis - Nato FRA (1930N)( 0.5) ½-½ Christen Pierre LUX (2054F)( 1.5)
30 Choate Paul USA (2050N)( 1.5) 1-0 Dekker Ard NED (1888N)( 0.0)
31 Marquinez Cabrejas FraESP (2032F)( 1.0) 1-0 Baniel Jhonel USA (1932N)( 0.0)
32 De Cat Ben BEL (1906F)( 1.0) 0-1 Danielsen Magnus NOR (2023F)( 1.5)
33 Dulger Elena USA (1828N)( 0.5) ½-½ Kuzminaite Ieva LTU (2016N)( 1.5)
34 Bucholtz Robert USA (2013N)( 2.0) 1-0 Bellemare Régis CAN (1643N)( 0.0)
35 Patron Pascal FRA (2002F)( 1.0) 1-0 Kacevicius Dangiras LTU (1618N)( 0.0)
36 Denner Philip ENG (1648N)( 0.0) 0-1 Nielsen Henrik LindholDEN (1998F)( 2.0)
37 Cappon Kaan BEL (1993N)( 1.0) 1-0 Ghiacy Jelani CAN (1403N)( 0.0)
38 Morrison Munroe L ENG (1624N)( 1.0) 1-0 Ivsek Cveto SLO (1992N)( 0.0)
39 Engelen Johan NED (1991F)( 1.0) 1-0 O'Neill Steve - Nato ENG (1288N)( 0.0)
40 Ross David ENG (1440N)( 1.0) 1-0 Ruin Gilles - Nato FRA (1990F)( 1.0)
41 Galloway James ENG (1352N)( 1.0) 0-1 Kartal Koray TUR (1977F)( 1.0)
(Go to Top)
|
Round 3 (05-08-2008) |
1 Schenk Andreas GER (2509F)( 3.0) 1-0 Karbowiak Adam POL (2194F)( 2.0)
2 Wantiez Fabrice BEL (2315F)( 3.0) 1-0 Gerardi Saverio ITA (2176F)( 2.0)
3 Narman Gökhan TUR (2081F)( 2.0) 0-1 Carrascoso Morales AbeESP (2234F)( 3.0)
4 Sypien Mateusz POL (2217F)( 3.0) 1-0 Lillevold Frode NOR (2172F)( 2.0)
5 Tommasini Enzo ITA (2158F)( 3.0) 1-0 Korkmaz Necmettin TUR (2210F)( 2.0)
6 Cirkvencic Franci SLO (2209F)( 2.0) 0-1 Szczesniak Andrzej POL (2105F)( 3.0)
7 Hole Oystein NOR (2390F)( 2.5) 1-0 Alaslar Devrim TUR (2148F)( 1.5)
8 Jauk Wilhelm GER (2101F)( 1.5) 0-1 Yeke Serkan TUR (2287F)( 2.5)
9 Kertesz Alfred GER (2282F)( 2.0) ½-½ Gooris Jan BEL (2118F)( 2.0)
10 Nill Oliver GER (2199F)( 2.5) 1-0 Kilic Mehmet TUR (2108F)( 1.5)
11 Benedetti Fabrizio ITA (2191F)( 2.5) 1-0 Wagenaar Harm Theo NED (2104F)( 1.5)
12 Nielsen Jan Mose DEN (2155F)( 2.0) ½-½ Koopmeiners Karl - NatGER (1981F)( 2.0)
13 Crockart Scott A ENG (2139F)( 2.0) ½-½ Van Rijn Wouter NED (2152F)( 2.0)
14 Ledoux Jean-Luc FRA (2102F)( 1.0) 0-1 Vaznonis Vytautas LTU (2407F)( 2.0)
15 Maciokas Kostas LTU (2089F)( 1.0) 0-1 Helbig Mark GER (2350F)( 2.0)
16 Ranario Dan USA (2064F)( 1.0) 0-1 Schott Guido GER (2201F)( 2.0)
17 Delforge Guy BEL (2173N)( 1.5) ½-½ Choate Paul USA (2050N)( 1.5)
18 L'Henoret Thierry FRA (2170F)( 2.0) 1-0 Marquinez Cabrejas FraESP (2032F)( 1.0)
19 Danielsen Magnus NOR (2023F)( 1.5) ½-½ Mestek Igor SLO (2160F)( 1.5)
20 Kersic Matej SLO (2159F)( 1.0) 0-1 Bucholtz Robert USA (2013N)( 2.0)
21 Patron Pascal FRA (2002F)( 1.0) 0-1 Donati Roberto ITA (2154F)( 2.0)
22 Nielsen Henrik LindholDEN (1998F)( 2.0) 1-0 Krainski Slawomir POL (2150F)( 1.0)
23 Kartal Koray TUR (1977F)( 1.0) 0-1 Indbryn Tommy NOR (2148F)( 2.0)
24 Carrelli Donald USA (1704N)( 1.0) 0-1 Apostu Toader ROU (2138F)( 2.0)
25 Bieluszewski Piotr POL (2137F)( 2.0) 1-0 Cappon Kaan BEL (1993N)( 1.0)
26 Harwood Duncan ENG (1944N)( 1.5) ½-½ Sanchez Garcia AurelioESP (2130F)( 1.5)
27 Franck Boris FRA (2128F)( 2.0) 1-0 Engelen Johan NED (1991F)( 1.0)
28 Picart Laurent FRA (2114F)( 2.0) 1-0 Steffers Hendrik - NatNED (1966F)( 1.0)
29 Maes Patrick BEL (2107F)( 2.0) 1-0 Morrison Munroe L ENG (1624N)( 1.0)
30 Razola Garcia Joaquin ESP (2105F)( 2.0) 1-0 Ross David ENG (1440N)( 1.0)
31 Christen Pierre LUX (2054F)( 1.5) 1-0 Dulger Elena USA (1828N)( 0.5)
32 Kuzminaite Ieva LTU (2016N)( 1.5) 1-0 Parisse Denis - Nato FRA (1930N)( 0.5)
33 Lukjanovas Vladas LTU (2004F)( 1.5) 1-0 Popescu Daniel Ionut ROU ( 0 )( 0.5)
34 Dekker Ard NED (1888N)( 0.0) 0-1 Mottais François FRA (2093F)( 1.0)
35 Ivsek Cveto SLO (1992N)( 0.0) 0-1 De Cat Ben BEL (1906F)( 1.0)
36 Ruin Gilles - Nato FRA (1990F)( 1.0) 1-0 Denner Philip ENG (1648N)( 0.0)
37 Lebrun Roger CAN (1965N)( 1.0) 1-0 Kacevicius Dangiras LTU (1618N)( 0.0)
38 Van Den Heuvel Tonnie NED (1948F)( 1.0) 1-0 Bellemare Régis CAN (1643N)( 0.0)
39 Bielawski Michal POL (1936F)( 1.0) 1-0 Ghiacy Jelani CAN (1403N)( 0.0)
40 Baniel Jhonel USA (1932N)( 0.0) 0-1 Galloway James ENG (1352N)( 1.0)
41 Bigras Jean CAN (1925N)( 1.0) 1-0 O'Neill Steve - Nato ENG (1288N)( 0.0)
(Go to Top)
|
Round 4 (06-08-2008)(Pairing) |
1 Sypien Mateusz POL (2217F)( 3.0) - Schenk Andreas GER (2509F)( 3.0)
2 Szczesniak Andrzej POL (2105F)( 3.0) - Wantiez Fabrice BEL (2315F)( 3.0)
3 Carrascoso Morales AbeESP (2234F)( 3.0) - Tommasini Enzo ITA (2158F)( 3.0)
4 Nill Oliver GER (2199F)( 2.5) - Hole Oystein NOR (2390F)( 2.5)
5 Yeke Serkan TUR (2287F)( 2.5) - Benedetti Fabrizio ITA (2191F)( 2.5)
6 Vaznonis Vytautas LTU (2407F)( 2.0) - Crockart Scott A ENG (2139F)( 2.0)
7 Helbig Mark GER (2350F)( 2.0) - Bieluszewski Piotr POL (2137F)( 2.0)
8 Indbryn Tommy NOR (2148F)( 2.0) - Kertesz Alfred GER (2282F)( 2.0)
9 Korkmaz Necmettin TUR (2210F)( 2.0) - Picart Laurent FRA (2114F)( 2.0)
10 Gooris Jan BEL (2118F)( 2.0) - Cirkvencic Franci SLO (2209F)( 2.0)
11 Schott Guido GER (2201F)( 2.0) - Franck Boris FRA (2128F)( 2.0)
12 Karbowiak Adam POL (2194F)( 2.0) - Maes Patrick BEL (2107F)( 2.0)
13 Gerardi Saverio ITA (2176F)( 2.0) - Razola Garcia Joaquin ESP (2105F)( 2.0)
14 Lillevold Frode NOR (2172F)( 2.0) - Narman Gökhan TUR (2081F)( 2.0)
15 Apostu Toader ROU (2138F)( 2.0) - L'Henoret Thierry FRA (2170F)( 2.0)
16 Bucholtz Robert USA (2013N)( 2.0) - Nielsen Jan Mose DEN (2155F)( 2.0)
17 Donati Roberto ITA (2154F)( 2.0) - Nielsen Henrik LindholDEN (1998F)( 2.0)
18 Koopmeiners Karl - NatGER (1981F)( 2.0) - Van Rijn Wouter NED (2152F)( 2.0)
19 Jauk Wilhelm GER (2101F)( 1.5) - Delforge Guy BEL (2173N)( 1.5)
20 Mestek Igor SLO (2160F)( 1.5) - Christen Pierre LUX (2054F)( 1.5)
21 Choate Paul USA (2050N)( 1.5) - Alaslar Devrim TUR (2148F)( 1.5)
22 Sanchez Garcia AurelioESP (2130F)( 1.5) - Danielsen Magnus NOR (2023F)( 1.5)
23 Kilic Mehmet TUR (2108F)( 1.5) - Kuzminaite Ieva LTU (2016N)( 1.5)
24 Wagenaar Harm Theo NED (2104F)( 1.5) - Lukjanovas Vladas LTU (2004F)( 1.5)
25 Krainski Slawomir POL (2150F)( 1.0) - Harwood Duncan ENG (1944N)( 1.5)
26 Van Den Heuvel Tonnie NED (1948F)( 1.0) - Kersic Matej SLO (2159F)( 1.0)
27 Steffers Hendrik - NatNED (1966F)( 1.0) - Ledoux Jean-Luc FRA (2102F)( 1.0)
28 Mottais François FRA (2093F)( 1.0) - Kartal Koray TUR (1977F)( 1.0)
29 De Cat Ben BEL (1906F)( 1.0) - Maciokas Kostas LTU (2089F)( 1.0)
30 Bielawski Michal POL (1936F)( 1.0) - Ranario Dan USA (2064F)( 1.0)
31 Marquinez Cabrejas FraESP (2032F)( 1.0) - Lebrun Roger CAN (1965N)( 1.0)
32 Morrison Munroe L ENG (1624N)( 1.0) - Patron Pascal FRA (2002F)( 1.0)
33 Cappon Kaan BEL (1993N)( 1.0) - Bigras Jean CAN (1925N)( 1.0)
34 Engelen Johan NED (1991F)( 1.0) - Carrelli Donald USA (1704N)( 1.0)
35 Galloway James ENG (1352N)( 1.0) - Ruin Gilles - Nato FRA (1990F)( 1.0)
36 Ross David ENG (1440N)( 1.0) - Parisse Denis - Nato FRA (1930N)( 0.5)
37 Dulger Elena USA (1828N)( 0.5) - Popescu Daniel Ionut ROU ( 0 )( 0.5)
38 Bellemare Régis CAN (1643N)( 0.0) - Ivsek Cveto SLO (1992N)( 0.0)
39 Kacevicius Dangiras LTU (1618N)( 0.0) - Baniel Jhonel USA (1932N)( 0.0)
40 Ghiacy Jelani CAN (1403N)( 0.0) - Denner Philip ENG (1648N)( 0.0)
41 O'Neill Steve - Nato ENG (1288N)( 0.0) - Dekker Ard NED (1888N)( 0.0)
(Go to Top)
|